Championnats de France Cadets

Compétition Nationale

METZ

Du Dimanche 22 Juillet 2007 au Mardi 24 Juillet 2007

Bassin de 50m

200 Dos Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BECQ Clément 1990 2:07:35 1225 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA
2 CABROL Alexis 1991 2:08:81 1203 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
3 MOUEDDENE Eddie 1990 2:09:05 1199 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
4 MOREL Florent 1990 2:09:39 1194 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
5 MIGEON Victor 1990 2:09:64 1190 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
6 GIRE Thomas 1990 2:10:63 1176 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
7 JANIN Yoann 1991 2:11:04 1170 NC ECHIROLLES FRA
8 BAILLIARD Cédric 1991 2:11:60 1161 CN MARSEILLE FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 JOLY Florian 1991 2:13:59 1132 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
2 RIMAUD Jean-Marc 1991 2:14:52 1118 SN VERSAILLES FRA
3 COMBANIERE Jérôme 1991 2:14:92 1112 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
4 HERMAND Thomas 1990 2:15:63 1102 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA
5 LE BRAS Nicolas 1991 2:16:16 1094 CN PALMEURS DE BAUD FRA
6 KRAÏEM Rajah 1991 2:16:87 1084 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
7 BUHANNIC Maxime 1990 2:16:98 1083 AMICALE LAÏQUE PONT-L'ABBÉ FRA
8 AGNES Pierre-Emmanuel 1991 2:17:18 1080 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 JANIN Yoann 1991 2:10:33 1180 NC ECHIROLLES FRA
2 MOUEDDENE Eddie 1990 2:10:53 1177 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
3 MOREL Florent 1990 2:11:03 1170 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
4 MIGEON Victor 1990 2:12:00 1155 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
5 GIRE Thomas 1990 2:12:79 1144 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
6 BAILLIARD Cédric 1991 2:12:84 1143 CN MARSEILLE FRA
7 BECQ Clément 1990 2:13:30 1136 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA
8 CABROL Alexis 1991 2:14:05 1125 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
9 LE BRAS Nicolas 1991 2:15:17 1109 CN PALMEURS DE BAUD FRA
10 JOLY Florian 1991 2:15:23 1108 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
11 HERMAND Thomas 1990 2:15:31 1107 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA
12 COMBANIERE Jérôme 1991 2:15:62 1102 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
13 KRAÏEM Rajah 1991 2:16:29 1093 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
14 AGNES Pierre-Emmanuel 1991 2:16:42 1091 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
15 RIMAUD Jean-Marc 1991 2:16:86 1084 SN VERSAILLES FRA
16 BUHANNIC Maxime 1990 2:17:60 1074 AMICALE LAÏQUE PONT-L'ABBÉ FRA
17 GERMAIN Florian 1991 2:18:00 1068 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
18 BEHEREC Cédric 1990 2:18:17 1066 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA
19 MONMOUSSEAU Philippe 1991 2:18:33 1063 SN VERSAILLES FRA
20 MARCELY Mathias 1991 2:18:44 1062 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
21 VAUTHIER Rudy 1990 2:18:72 1058 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
22 WELSTEAD Joseph 1990 2:18:99 1054 CN MAZAMET FRA
23 GRASSIEN Damien 1990 2:19:21 1051 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA
24 DROUILLARD Amine 1990 2:19:35 1049 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
25 ROSSIGNOL Joris 1991 2:19:67 1044 CN VITRÉ FRA
26 REINA Jordi 1991 2:20:15 1038 LYON NATATION FRA
27 BRIDIER Vincent 1991 2:20:20 1037 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA
28 MALLEJAC Thibault 1991 2:20:27 1036 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA
29 GIACALONE Hugo 1991 2:20:33 1035 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
30 ROMAND Christophe 1990 2:22:64 1003 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
31 MOLINA Cyril 1991 2:22:99 998 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
32 MAUCHAMP Benoît 1991 2:23:80 987 SN MÂCON FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS