Championnats de France Cadets

Compétition Nationale

METZ

Du Dimanche 22 Juillet 2007 au Mardi 24 Juillet 2007

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MANAUDOU Florent 1990 1254 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
2 DESMARET Joris 1990 1206 CN MARSEILLE FRA
3 BECQ Clément 1990 1198 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA
4 CABROL Alexis 1991 1196 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
5 MOUEDDENE Eddie 1990 1185 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
6 MIGEON Victor 1990 1182 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
7 MOREL Florent 1990 1176 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
8 JANIN Yoann 1991 1122 NC ECHIROLLES FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 FRAYSSE Nathan 1991 1147 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
2 BAILLIARD Cédric 1991 1120 CN MARSEILLE FRA
3 FERREIRA Miguel 1990 1117 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
4 WELSTEAD Joseph 1990 1115 CN MAZAMET FRA
5 JOLY Florian 1991 1108 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
6 BOUCHAUT Jean-Yann 1991 1104 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA
7 COMBANIERE Jérôme 1991 1086 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
8 GERMAIN Florian 1991 1083 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BECQ Clément 1990 1195 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA
2 CABROL Alexis 1991 1183 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
3 MANAUDOU Florent 1990 1177 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
4 MOREL Florent 1990 1159 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
5 MIGEON Victor 1990 1152 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
6 DESMARET Joris 1990 1144 CN MARSEILLE FRA
7 MOUEDDENE Eddie 1990 1136 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
8 JANIN Yoann 1991 1130 NC ECHIROLLES FRA
9 FRAYSSE Nathan 1991 1126 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
10 BAILLIARD Cédric 1991 1106 CN MARSEILLE FRA
11 FERREIRA Miguel 1990 1105 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
12 WELSTEAD Joseph 1990 1103 CN MAZAMET FRA
13 COMBANIERE Jérôme 1991 1091 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
14 JOLY Florian 1991 1090 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
15 BOUCHAUT Jean-Yann 1991 1087 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA
16 GERMAIN Florian 1991 1086 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
17 BUHANNIC Maxime 1990 1083 AMICALE LAÏQUE PONT-L'ABBÉ FRA
18 VAUTHIER Rudy 1990 1082 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
19 MARCELY Mathias 1991 1080 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
20 LE BRAS Nicolas 1991 1078 CN PALMEURS DE BAUD FRA
21 RIMAUD Jean-Marc 1991 1076 SN VERSAILLES FRA
22 KRAÏEM Rajah 1991 1073 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
23 ROMAND Christophe 1990 1072 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
24 GIACALONE Hugo 1991 1070 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
25 BRIDIER Vincent 1991 1065 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA
26 GIRE Thomas 1990 1061 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
27 AGNES Pierre-Emmanuel 1991 1060 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
28 GRASSIEN Damien 1990 1060 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA
29 BEHEREC Cédric 1990 1054 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA
30 PUJADES Anthony 1991 1054 EP MANOSQUE FRA
31 MIQUEL Adrien 1990 1050 SU AGEN FRA
32 SAUVANET Florent 1991 1050 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA
33 MONMOUSSEAU Philippe 1991 1048 SN VERSAILLES FRA
34 MALLEJAC Thibault 1991 1048 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA
35 MAUCHAMP Benoît 1991 1036 SN MÂCON FRA
36 NELSON Nicolas 1991 1029 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
37 CADIOT Andy 1991 1014 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
38 BOURRUST Jean-Baptiste 1990 1013 CN AUCH FRA
39 MERLHIOT Marveen 1991 998 EN DRAVEIL FRA
40 DAUSSOIR Kevin 1991 983 SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE FRA
41 MEDIOUB Haris 1991 959 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
42 FONNICOLA Aimeric 1991 954 CN COMMERCY FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS