Coupe de France - Étape 5 [3]

Compétition Nationale

AMIENS

Du Vendredi 11 Mai 2007 au Dimanche 13 Mai 2007

Bassin de 50m

200 Brasse Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DUBOSCQ Hugues 1981 2:16:56 1270 CN LE HAVRE FRA
2 PATET Adrien 1983 2:20:09 1221 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
3 BELLE Corentin 1989 2:24:69 1158 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
4 FALL Malik 1985 2:25:62 1145 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
5 QUIERTANT Yann 1989 2:26:18 1138 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA
6 CARNOL Laurent 1989 2:27:05 1126 LUXEMBOURG LUX
7 BRIATTE Geoffrey 1983 2:28:75 1104 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
8 DANIGO Cédric 1990 2:30:35 1083 CN DOLE & REG FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MAILLOT Alexandre 1990 2:24:64 1159 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
2 LEMOINE Gauthier 1990 2:32:08 1060 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
3 BARGUIL Frédéric 1989 2:32:14 1059 STADE DE VANVES FRA
4 HURBAIN Anthony 1991 2:32:70 1052 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
5 CARMIGNIANI Rémi 1990 2:33:75 1039 EN TOURS FRA
6 SELIN Johan 1990 2:34:17 1033 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
7 PINAULT Sylvain 1991 2:34:57 1028 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
8 MARDELET Justin 1990 2:37:10 996 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PATET Adrien 1983 2:24:49 1161 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
2 BELLE Corentin 1989 2:25:07 1153 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
3 DUBOSCQ Hugues 1981 2:27:18 1124 CN LE HAVRE FRA
4 QUIERTANT Yann 1989 2:27:62 1119 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA
5 FALL Malik 1985 2:29:52 1094 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
6 CARNOL Laurent 1989 2:29:95 1088 LUXEMBOURG LUX
7 DANIGO Cédric 1990 2:30:44 1081 CN DOLE & REG FRA
8 BRIATTE Geoffrey 1983 2:31:83 1063 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
9 MAILLOT Alexandre 1990 2:31:95 1062 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
10 LEMOINE Gauthier 1990 2:34:01 1035 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
11 BARGUIL Frédéric 1989 2:34:93 1024 STADE DE VANVES FRA
12 HURBAIN Anthony 1991 2:35:32 1019 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
13 CARMIGNIANI Rémi 1990 2:35:53 1016 EN TOURS FRA
14 SELIN Johan 1990 2:35:84 1012 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
15 PINAULT Sylvain 1991 2:36:46 1004 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
16 MARDELET Justin 1990 2:37:15 996 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
17 HERMAND Thomas 1990 2:37:48 991 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA
18 ROZEC Goulven 1990 2:37:58 990 CN BREST FRA
19 CANTRELLE Gilles 1990 2:38:12 983 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
20 FERREIRA David 1991 2:38:17 983 VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE FRA
21 LEMOINE Aurélien 1988 2:38:22 982 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
22 AYOUAZ Bilel 1990 2:38:73 976 ES VITRY FRA
23 BOULLE Jérémy 1991 2:40:57 953 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA
24 CZYZ Clément 1991 2:40:73 951 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
25 JOLIVET Romain 1990 2:43:83 914 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA
26 LEGRAND Nicolas 1990 2:48:25 861 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
27 DASSIE Vincent 1988 2:51:88 820 SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS