Meeting International de la Ville
Compétition Internationale
SAINT-DIZIER
Du Vendredi 10 Novembre 2006 au Dimanche 12 Novembre 2006
Bassin de 25m
200 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ISAKOV Oleksandr | 1989 | 1:48:37 | 1327 | UKRAINE | UKR | Dep | |
2 | HORTH Fabien | 1985 | 1:48:89 | 1318 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | Dep | |
3 | MILOSLAVSKIS Romans | 1983 | 1:49:29 | 1310 | LETTONIE | LAT | Dep | |
4 | RAFFARD Arthur | 1985 | 1:49:33 | 1309 | LYON NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
5 | TRANNOY Kevin | 1987 | 1:50:66 | 1285 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | Dep | |
6 | FORSTER Lee | 1983 | 1:51:05 | 1278 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | Dep | |
7 | DUFOUR Simon | 1979 | 1:51:20 | 1275 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | Dep | |
8 | YATSKO Aliaksandr | 1986 | 1:51:44 | 1271 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | Dep | |
9 | SASSOT Romain | 1986 | 1:52:74 | 1248 | LYON NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
10 | LEPRETRE Xavier | 1988 | 1:53:20 | 1239 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
11 | JAMES Oliver | 1986 | 1:53:28 | 1238 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | Dep | |
12 | PIERRET Guillaume | 1983 | 1:53:45 | 1235 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | Dep | |
13 | LEURQUIN Benjamin | 1989 | 1:53:84 | 1228 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | Dep | |
14 | PAQUOT François-Xavier | 1983 | 1:53:88 | 1227 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
15 | WINIEWICZ Michal | 1988 | 1:54:37 | 1219 | POLOGNE | POL | Dep | |
16 | VALLAT Lionel | 1983 | 1:54:38 | 1218 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | Dep | |
17 | LOCKE Kieran | 1984 | 1:54:74 | 1212 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | Dep | |
18 | JACOMELLI Maxime | 1991 | 1:55:12 | 1205 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | Dep | |
19 | JEDRZEJEWSKI Grzegorz | 1988 | 1:55:19 | 1204 | POLOGNE | POL | Dep | |
20 | SCHWARTZ Jonathan | 1983 | 1:55:33 | 1202 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | Dep | |
21 | PATET Adrien | 1983 | 1:55:42 | 1200 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | Dep | |
22 | VARRO Gergo | 1989 | 1:55:44 | 1200 | HONGRIE | HUN | Dep | |
23 | GUERY Maxime | 1987 | 1:55:63 | 1196 | CN EPINAL | FRA | Dep | |
24 | SADAUSKAS Mindaugas | 1990 | 1:55:67 | 1196 | LITUANIE | LTU | Dep | |
25 | SCREVE Mathieu | 1985 | 1:56:01 | 1190 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | Dep | |
26 | TOURNAIRE Arnaud | 1983 | 1:56:12 | 1188 | LYON NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
27 | PETER Jérémy | 1988 | 1:56:19 | 1187 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | Dep | |
28 | MAIGUY Adrien | 1987 | 1:56:43 | 1182 | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | FRA | Dep | |
29 | BACCALA Yohan | 1988 | 1:56:54 | 1180 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | Dep | |
30 | MATHI Nicolas | 1987 | 1:56:58 | 1180 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | Dep | |
31 | CHESNEL Paul | 1989 | 1:56:75 | 1177 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | Dep | |
32 | BEI Marc | 1984 | 1:56:78 | 1176 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | Dep | |
33 | PINSON Jean-Loup | 1986 | 1:56:88 | 1175 | LYON NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
34 | MILCZAREK Artur | 1990 | 1:57:07 | 1171 | POLOGNE | POL | Dep | |
35 | CHARPENTIER Laurent | 1985 | 1:57:64 | 1161 | LYON NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
36 | RODRIGUES Thomas | 1990 | 1:58:40 | 1148 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
37 | SAVIN Florian | 1990 | 1:58:44 | 1148 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | Dep | |
38 | CARDON Alexandre | 1990 | 1:58:46 | 1147 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | Dep | |
39 | CLAUDEL Vincent | 1991 | 1:59:18 | 1135 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | Dep | |
40 | BRION Guillaume | 1987 | 1:59:19 | 1135 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | Dep | |
41 | ADOUM Thomas | 1989 | 1:59:56 | 1128 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | Dep | |
42 | BARGUIL Frédéric | 1989 | 1:59:81 | 1124 | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | FRA | Dep | |
43 | EBERHARDT Maxime | 1989 | 1:59:85 | 1123 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
44 | BLOHINS Konstantins | 1988 | 1:59:88 | 1123 | LETTONIE | LAT | Dep | |
45 | HERVIER Simon | 1990 | 2:00:15 | 1118 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | Dep | |
46 | MORELLE Vincent | 1987 | 2:00:15 | 1118 | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | FRA | Dep | |
47 | BROCHET Cédric | 1988 | 2:00:29 | 1116 | US TOUL | FRA | Dep | |
48 | LIPINSKI Kornel | 1990 | 2:00:35 | 1115 | POLOGNE | POL | Dep | |
49 | MORISSE Basile | 1988 | 2:00:50 | 1112 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | Dep | |
50 | IOTTI Michele | 1992 | 2:00:73 | 1109 | ITALIE | ITA | Dep | |
51 | MEDRAGH BEDINE Younès | 1991 | 2:00:87 | 1106 | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | FRA | Dep | |
52 | GRIMAULT Valentin | 1991 | 2:00:97 | 1105 | LYON NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
53 | MISDARIIS Antony | 1987 | 2:01:65 | 1093 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | Dep | |
54 | BONILAURI Augusto | 1993 | 2:01:75 | 1091 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
55 | PERATE Thibaut | 1992 | 2:02:50 | 1079 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
56 | SCHOFFER Oliver | 1992 | 2:02:66 | 1076 | HONGRIE | HUN | Dep | |
57 | SEMEKLIS Lukas | 1992 | 2:02:84 | 1073 | LITUANIE | LTU | Dep | |
58 | GATTI Quentin | 1986 | 2:02:97 | 1071 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | Dep | |
59 | GRESSELIN Guillaume | 1986 | 2:03:01 | 1070 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | Dep | |
60 | DZEMIDOVICH Aliaksei | 1991 | 2:03:17 | 1068 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | Dep | |
61 | FAYS Jean-Christophe | 1990 | 2:03:59 | 1061 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
62 | DUCOM Paul | 1989 | 2:05:20 | 1034 | CN EPINAL | FRA | Dep | |
63 | LEWASZOW Hubert | 1992 | 2:05:30 | 1033 | POLOGNE | POL | Dep | |
64 | MOREL Florent | 1990 | 2:05:51 | 1029 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | Dep | |
65 | HARDY Kevin | 1992 | 2:05:65 | 1027 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
66 | COLNE Jean-Thomas | 1990 | 2:05:94 | 1022 | CN EPINAL | FRA | Dep | |
67 | SOLERIEU Pierrick | 1979 | 2:05:96 | 1022 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
68 | TOURNEUX Maxime | 1987 | 2:06:07 | 1020 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | Dep | |
69 | SOBSTYL Jan | 1989 | 2:06:44 | 1014 | POLOGNE | POL | Dep | |
70 | ERTL Laszlo | 1991 | 2:06:90 | 1007 | HONGRIE | HUN | Dep | |
71 | HANSSLER Florian | 1991 | 2:07:84 | 992 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | Dep | |
72 | NEGRELLI Alessio | 1993 | 2:08:03 | 989 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
73 | SONGEUR Anthony | 1980 | 2:08:70 | 978 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | Dep | |
74 | PSYK Maciej | 1993 | 2:09:02 | 973 | POLOGNE | POL | ||
75 | CANON Aurélien | 1991 | 2:09:22 | 970 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
76 | PASKEVICIUS Vytis | 1991 | 2:09:29 | 969 | LITUANIE | LTU | Dep | |
77 | OBOZIL Jérémy | 1992 | 2:10:37 | 952 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | Dep | |
78 | JOLY Gabin | 1993 | 2:10:60 | 948 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
79 | NOURDIN Lucas | 1991 | 2:10:89 | 944 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | Dep | |
80 | FROLOVS Aleksandrs | 1989 | 2:11:89 | 928 | LETTONIE | LAT | Dep | |
81 | BILLAUDEL Maxime | 1991 | 2:12:08 | 925 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
82 | SAYER Thomas | 1992 | 2:19:87 | 809 | CN EPINAL | FRA | Dep | |
83 | MIKALCIUS Jonas | 1994 | 2:20:58 | 799 | LITUANIE | LTU | ||
84 | BAK Patryk | 1992 | 2:20:61 | 798 | POLOGNE | POL | Dep | |
85 | SEPOVALOVS Marks | 1991 | 2:20:92 | 794 | LETTONIE | LAT | Dep | |
86 | BUDYNSKI Nicolas | 1993 | 2:23:44 | 758 | CN EPINAL | FRA |