Championnats de France Cadets

Compétition Nationale

GRAND-COURONNE

Du Samedi 22 Juillet 2006 au Lundi 24 Juillet 2006

Bassin de 50m

200 Dos Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 RESS Eric 1990 1246 CN ANTIBES FRA
2 BECQ Clément 1990 1204 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA
3 DUGRENIL Florian 1989 1201 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA
4 CHESNEL Paul 1989 1196 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
5 BAILLIARD Fabien 1989 1165 SO MILLAU N FRA
6 MOUEDDENE Eddie 1990 1161 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
7 GOSSARD Arnaud 1989 1132 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
8 LEGER Matthieu 1990 1130 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MOREL Florent 1990 1136 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
2 MIGEON Victor 1990 1111 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
3 WALTER Gaëtan 1989 1103 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
4 ABBAL Patrick 1989 1100 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA
5 LOUCHART Gaylord 1989 1097 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
6 GIRE Thomas 1990 1097 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
7 BEHEREC Cédric 1990 1090 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA
8 VAUTHIER Rudy 1990 1071 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 RESS Eric 1990 1221 CN ANTIBES FRA
2 BAILLIARD Fabien 1989 1179 SO MILLAU N FRA
3 DUGRENIL Florian 1989 1167 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA
4 CHESNEL Paul 1989 1162 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
5 BECQ Clément 1990 1162 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA
6 MOUEDDENE Eddie 1990 1151 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
7 GOSSARD Arnaud 1989 1113 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
8 PETEL Maxime 1989 1108 CN ANTIBES FRA
9 LEGER Matthieu 1990 1107 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
10 MOREL Florent 1990 1105 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
11 VAUTHIER Rudy 1990 1097 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
12 ABBAL Patrick 1989 1092 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA
13 LOUCHART Gaylord 1989 1091 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
14 BEHEREC Cédric 1990 1091 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA
15 MIGEON Victor 1990 1086 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
16 GIRE Thomas 1990 1079 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
17 GANNIER Jean 1989 1077 CN ANTIBES FRA
18 WALTER Gaëtan 1989 1074 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
19 MANAUDOU Florent 1990 1070 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
20 ROMAND Christophe 1990 1068 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
21 LE BRIS Gwendal 1990 1040 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
22 LOMBION Cédric 1990 1035 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA
23 GRASSIEN Damien 1990 1033 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA
24 WELSTEAD Joseph 1990 1032 CN MAZAMET FRA
25 PRUNCU Alexandru 1989 1022 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
26 FOUQUE Jérémy 1990 1012 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
27 MARTIN Gwenaël 1990 1008 SU AGEN FRA
28 DONVAL Ulysse 1989 1002 CN VITRÉ FRA
29 ANDRADE Hugo 1990 964 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS