Championnats de France Minimes

Compétition Nationale

GRAND-COURONNE

Du Mardi 18 Juillet 2006 au Vendredi 21 Juillet 2006

Bassin de 50m

1500 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BAYRAC Thibault 1991 1189 MULHOUSE ON FRA
2 PINEAU Alexandre 1991 1141 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
3 HOFF Teddy 1991 1108 L'AVENIR SAINTOIS FRA
4 MURZILLI Enzo 1991 1108 AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON FRA
5 PUJADES Anthony 1991 1087 EP MANOSQUE FRA
6 MARTIN Quentin 1991 1085 FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION FRA
7 ROQUEFORT VILLENEUVE Tanguy 1991 1061 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
8 AGNEL Yannick 1992 1056 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BAYRAC Thibault 1991 1170 MULHOUSE ON FRA
2 PINEAU Alexandre 1991 1129 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
3 MURZILLI Enzo 1991 1095 AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON FRA
4 AGNEL Yannick 1992 1090 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
5 HOFF Teddy 1991 1085 L'AVENIR SAINTOIS FRA
6 MARTIN Quentin 1991 1084 FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION FRA
7 ROQUEFORT VILLENEUVE Tanguy 1991 1083 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
8 PUJADES Anthony 1991 1077 EP MANOSQUE FRA
9 CZYZ Clément 1991 1066 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
10 BERRADA Morad 1991 1065 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
11 COZIGOU Killian 1992 1039 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
12 COELHO Jordan 1992 1039 ETAMPES NATATION FRA
13 POUESSEL Paul 1992 1035 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
14 SORET Bastien 1992 1034 CN DOLE & REG FRA
15 ANGOT Julien 1992 1034 CN MARSEILLE FRA
16 MASHIKO Jonathan 1991 1032 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
17 BAUMANN Tristan 1991 1032 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA
18 JOLY Damien 1992 1030 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA
19 LEFEBVRE Alexandre 1992 1025 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
20 ALLEMANDET Jordan 1992 1024 CN DOLE & REG FRA
21 NAVARRO David-Nicolas 1991 1013 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
22 GRIMAULT Valentin 1991 1001 LYON NATATION FRA
23 BARDET Alexandre 1991 1001 CN MARSEILLE FRA
24 MONTAGNE Batiste 1991 999 SENS NATATION FRA
25 LURTHY Tristan 1991 998 NC ECHIROLLES FRA
26 DELMOTTE Luc 1992 996 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
27 LAMIDEY Adrien 1991 995 NC ECHIROLLES FRA
28 FELTEN Jérémy 1991 995 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
29 EHRHARD Maxime 1991 984 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
30 FRAYSSE Vincent 1992 984 SN VERSAILLES FRA
31 APPERT Amory 1992 984 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
32 DUCHENE Julien 1991 979 PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN FRA
33 BROSSIER Jean-Baptiste 1991 979 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
34 VERA ORTIZ Joe 1992 975 AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON FRA
35 SCHWEITZER Paul-Marc 1992 975 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
36 DEVAUX Jocelyn 1992 966 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
37 TRAN Nicolas 1991 961 CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS FRA
38 MARCHIVE Benjamin 1991 958 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
39 CHAILLOUX Loïc 1992 957 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
40 MORA Victor 1992 956 AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON FRA
41 LAVAUD Marc 1992 952 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
42 DORMEYER Melchior 1992 951 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
43 MUTTI Charles 1992 947 CN ANTIBES FRA
44 ROBERTO Vincent 1992 944 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
45 GUERIN Simon 1992 944 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
46 RAYNAL Thibaut 1992 933 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA
47 LEFRANCQ Clément 1992 932 SN LENS FRA
48 VEILLARD Maxime 1992 917 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
49 MATHIEU Pierre-Olivier 1992 914 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
50 BERNAUD Thomas 1992 913 CN BREST FRA
51 BONNET Florian 1992 911 AC HYÈRES FRA
52 BLIVET Romain 1992 910 NATATION QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE FRA
53 SAYER Thomas 1992 910 CN EPINAL FRA
54 FUCHS Hugo 1992 906 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
55 GOULLENCOURT Romain 1992 904 SO ROSNY FRA
56 BRIDOUX Gaëtan 1992 902 CN BREST FRA
57 COUDERT Jean-Baptiste 1992 899 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
58 CLEMENT Vincent 1991 898 AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON FRA
59 THIN Nicolas 1992 898 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
60 BUNOD Quentin 1992 897 SN OYONNAX FRA
61 MAILLARD Anthony 1992 895 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA
62 OBOZIL Jérémy 1992 894 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
63 VIODE Thomas 1992 893 NC ECHIROLLES FRA
64 BOURELLY Lorys 1992 890 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
65 VERLAQUE Aymric 1992 888 DAUPHINS GRASSE FRA
66 MINEAU Boris 1991 885 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
67 DALLENBACH Alexandre 1991 884 LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS FRA
68 FOUCOURT Romain 1992 876 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA
69 JOUENNE Cyril 1992 874 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA
70 XATART Quentin 1992 863 DAUPHINS GRASSE FRA
71 FABRE Jérôme 1992 861 CN ANTIBES FRA
72 DUCHATEL Lucas 1992 856 CN ANTIBES FRA
73 PUYBOUFFAT Simon 1992 853 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
74 CHAUMONT Baptiste 1992 852 ASA VAUZELLES FRA
75 BAYET Loïc 1992 852 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA
76 CHADER Yannis 1992 851 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA
77 BROFFERIO Guillaume 1992 850 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA
78 CRIQUE Mathias 1992 810 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS