Championnats Régionaux - Nord-Pas-de-Calais

Compétition Régionale

DUNKERQUE

Du Samedi 24 Juin 2006 au Dimanche 25 Juin 2006

Bassin de 50m

200 Dos Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HONNART Baptiste 1989 2:10:34 1180 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
2 MOREL Florent 1990 2:15:77 1100 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
3 MATHE Geoffrey 1990 2:24:25 981 SN LENS FRA
4 MALIAR Jean-Sébastien 1987 2:24:30 980 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
5 YVART Elliott 1990 2:24:65 976 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
6 CHOQUET Maxime 1989 2:29:19 915 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
7 VALET Jean-Baptiste 1987 2:29:41 912 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
8 DELLISTE Florian 1991 2:33:93 853 USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DARBOIS Bastien 1992 2:32:40 873 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
2 HUBAUT Rémy 1990 2:34:53 846 PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN FRA
3 BOURRE Olivier 1993 2:35:62 832 CALAIS NATATION FRA
4 GRAVELINE Hippolyte 1992 2:37:87 804 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
5 SLAWINSKI Rémi 1992 2:39:18 788 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
6 DENDIEVEL Jacques 1993 2:40:52 771 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
7 GIGLIO Gian-Carlo 1986 2:48:85 674 CN CROIX FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HONNART Baptiste 1989 2:18:73 1058 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
2 MOREL Florent 1990 2:21:58 1018 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
3 YVART Elliott 1990 2:25:96 958 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
4 MATHE Geoffrey 1990 2:26:93 945 SN LENS FRA
5 VALET Jean-Baptiste 1987 2:27:87 932 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
6 CHOQUET Maxime 1989 2:29:90 905 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
7 DELLISTE Florian 1991 2:29:99 904 USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE FRA
8 MALIAR Jean-Sébastien 1987 2:30:18 902 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
9 BONHOURE François 1988 2:31:60 883 MARCQ NATATION FRA
10 DUSSART Mickaël 1990 2:33:99 853 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
11 DARBOIS Bastien 1992 2:35:59 832 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
12 HUBAUT Rémy 1990 2:36:45 822 PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN FRA
13 GRAVELINE Hippolyte 1992 2:38:92 791 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
14 BOURRE Olivier 1993 2:41:04 765 CALAIS NATATION FRA
15 GIGLIO Gian-Carlo 1986 2:41:73 757 CN CROIX FRA
16 SLAWINSKI Rémi 1992 2:42:08 753 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
17 DENDIEVEL Jacques 1993 2:42:24 751 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
18 MARISSAEL Julien 1991 2:45:52 712 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
19 BOUVELLE Guillaume 1989 2:46:51 701 FNC DOUAI FRA
20 DUPONT Ulysse 1992 2:46:53 700 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
21 DIRSON Lucas 1991 2:49:32 669 NSH JEUMONT FRA
22 DUMORTIER Gaël 1991 2:51:10 649 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
23 BENKHANOUCHE Rodwan 1992 2:51:29 647 ASGL NATATION LOUVROIL FRA
24 THERY Aurélien 1993 2:51:62 643 FNC DOUAI FRA
25 CABO-HURLE Kevin 1993 2:57:03 585 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
26 SELLIER Anthony 1992 3:09:81 458 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
27 BEKHTI Souhil 1992 3:11:03 446 NSH JEUMONT FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS