Championnats Régionaux - Nord-Pas-de-Calais

Compétition Régionale

DUNKERQUE

Du Samedi 24 Juin 2006 au Dimanche 25 Juin 2006

Bassin de 50m

200 Dos Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HONNART Baptiste 1989 1180 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
2 MOREL Florent 1990 1100 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
3 MATHE Geoffrey 1990 981 SN LENS FRA
4 MALIAR Jean-Sébastien 1987 980 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
5 YVART Elliott 1990 976 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
6 CHOQUET Maxime 1989 915 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
7 VALET Jean-Baptiste 1987 912 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
8 DELLISTE Florian 1991 853 USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DARBOIS Bastien 1992 873 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
2 HUBAUT Rémy 1990 846 PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN FRA
3 BOURRE Olivier 1993 832 CALAIS NATATION FRA
4 GRAVELINE Hippolyte 1992 804 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
5 SLAWINSKI Rémi 1992 788 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
6 DENDIEVEL Jacques 1993 771 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
7 GIGLIO Gian-Carlo 1986 674 CN CROIX FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HONNART Baptiste 1989 1058 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
2 MOREL Florent 1990 1018 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
3 YVART Elliott 1990 958 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
4 MATHE Geoffrey 1990 945 SN LENS FRA
5 VALET Jean-Baptiste 1987 932 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
6 CHOQUET Maxime 1989 905 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
7 DELLISTE Florian 1991 904 USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE FRA
8 MALIAR Jean-Sébastien 1987 902 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
9 BONHOURE François 1988 883 MARCQ NATATION FRA
10 DUSSART Mickaël 1990 853 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
11 DARBOIS Bastien 1992 832 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
12 HUBAUT Rémy 1990 822 PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN FRA
13 GRAVELINE Hippolyte 1992 791 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
14 BOURRE Olivier 1993 765 CALAIS NATATION FRA
15 GIGLIO Gian-Carlo 1986 757 CN CROIX FRA
16 SLAWINSKI Rémi 1992 753 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
17 DENDIEVEL Jacques 1993 751 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
18 MARISSAEL Julien 1991 712 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
19 BOUVELLE Guillaume 1989 701 FNC DOUAI FRA
20 DUPONT Ulysse 1992 700 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
21 DIRSON Lucas 1991 669 NSH JEUMONT FRA
22 DUMORTIER Gaël 1991 649 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
23 BENKHANOUCHE Rodwan 1992 647 ASGL NATATION LOUVROIL FRA
24 THERY Aurélien 1993 643 FNC DOUAI FRA
25 CABO-HURLE Kevin 1993 585 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
26 SELLIER Anthony 1992 458 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
27 BEKHTI Souhil 1992 446 NSH JEUMONT FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS