6e Meeting National de Béthune

Compétition Nationale

BÉTHUNE

Du Samedi 22 Fevrier 2014 au Dimanche 23 Fevrier 2014

Bassin de 50m

100 Papillon Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CURRAT Amélie 1997 1:04:69 1201 SC THIONVILLE FRA
2 SZCZEPIAK Margaux 1999 1:06:80 1139 SC THIONVILLE FRA
3 WALLART Margaux 1996 1:07:37 1123 SN LENS FRA
4 DELOBEL Mélaine 1998 1:08:23 1098 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
5 SCHMIDT Anouk 1998 1:08:43 1093 SC THIONVILLE FRA
6 ALBOUY Katleen 1998 1:08:79 1083 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
7 CHARLET Camille 1999 1:09:27 1069 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
8 MARTIN Chloé 1995 1:11:85 998 AVESNES NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 AIT HADDOU Amal 1999 1:11:01 1021 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
2 DESAEGHER Margot 1997 1:11:21 1016 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
3 HUCK Cassandre 1998 1:11:28 1014 SN LENS FRA
4 COUSSON Adelie 2000 1:11:96 995 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
5 PERU Agathe 2000 1:12:16 990 EN CAEN FRA
6 FLAHAUT KOSACZ Laure 1997 1:12:47 982 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
7 MESTIAEN Margaux 1995 1:14:26 935 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
8 MERLEVEDE Louise 1999 1:16:90 867 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CURRAT Amélie 1997 1:05:36 1181 SC THIONVILLE FRA
2 SZCZEPIAK Margaux 1999 1:06:99 1134 SC THIONVILLE FRA
3 DELOBEL Mélaine 1998 1:08:28 1097 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
4 WALLART Margaux 1996 1:08:62 1087 SN LENS FRA
5 SCHMIDT Anouk 1998 1:08:73 1084 SC THIONVILLE FRA
6 MARTIN Chloé 1995 1:10:94 1023 AVESNES NATATION FRA
7 CHARLET Camille 1999 1:11:05 1020 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
8 ALBOUY Katleen 1998 1:11:11 1018 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
9 PERU Agathe 2000 1:11:88 998 EN CAEN FRA
10 MESTIAEN Margaux 1995 1:12:47 982 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
11 DESAEGHER Margot 1997 1:12:49 981 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
12 COUSSON Adelie 2000 1:12:77 974 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
13 HUCK Cassandre 1998 1:12:78 974 SN LENS FRA
14 AIT HADDOU Amal 1999 1:13:08 966 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
15 FLAHAUT KOSACZ Laure 1997 1:13:54 953 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
16 MERLEVEDE Louise 1999 1:14:43 930 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
17 KIRCHNER Serena 1998 1:14:67 924 EN CAEN FRA
18 GAILLARD Louise 1999 1:15:11 913 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
19 LEMAIRE Claire 1996 1:15:21 910 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
20 PILORGE Louise 1998 1:15:85 894 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
21 PORTAL Claire 1999 1:16:62 874 CN CAMBRAI FRA
22 VANHOYE Célia 2000 1:16:94 866 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
23 VANHOYE Margot 1997 1:17:26 858 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
24 MORAINE Mathilde 1999 1:17:37 855 AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS FRA
25 DELANNOY Justine 1998 1:17:70 847 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
26 ZENON Cassandre 2000 1:18:87 818 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
27 CADIOU Chloe 2000 1:18:90 818 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
28 GENET Valentine 1999 1:20:51 779 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
29 GIOT Fanny 2000 1:20:85 771 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
30 CAPELLE Cassandre 1999 1:21:51 755 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
31 CORON Océane 1997 1:22:21 739 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
32 ROBILLARD Claire 2000 1:22:42 734 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
33 LEGOIS Marine 1998 1:24:87 679 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
34 NOUCHET Alexandra 1998 1:31:20 545 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS