6e Meeting National de Béthune

Compétition Nationale

BÉTHUNE

Du Samedi 22 Fevrier 2014 au Dimanche 23 Fevrier 2014

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BONNAMY Zoé 1999 0:30:68 1269 CN YVETOT FRA
2 CURRAT Amélie 1997 0:31:35 1228 SC THIONVILLE FRA
3 CORMIER Alexane 1999 0:31:65 1210 USM SARAN FRA
4 COUSSON Clothilde 1998 0:31:91 1194 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
5 HANIN Fanny 1997 0:32:23 1175 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
6 HELAINE Suzy 1996 0:32:28 1172 EN CAEN FRA
7 TURMEL Alicia 2000 0:32:94 1134 SC THIONVILLE FRA
8 CANNARD Léana 1998 0:33:07 1126 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LUKASIK Manon 1998 0:32:51 1159 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
2 TANTART Blandine 1996 0:32:70 1148 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
3 GUANNEL Lucie 1999 0:32:83 1140 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
4 PERROCHEAU Melanie 1997 0:32:85 1139 USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE FRA
5 DENNETIERE Syana 1997 0:33:21 1118 EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION FRA
6 DURAND Andrea 1999 0:33:89 1079 AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS FRA
7 HOURSON Gabrielle 1997 0:34:66 1036 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
8 MERLEVEDE Louise 1999 0:35:31 1000 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BONNAMY Zoé 1999 0:31:01 1249 CN YVETOT FRA
2 CORMIER Alexane 1999 0:31:35 1228 USM SARAN FRA
3 CURRAT Amélie 1997 0:31:61 1212 SC THIONVILLE FRA
4 COUSSON Clothilde 1998 0:31:71 1206 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
5 HELAINE Suzy 1996 0:32:28 1172 EN CAEN FRA
6 TURMEL Alicia 2000 0:32:66 1150 SC THIONVILLE FRA
7 CANNARD Léana 1998 0:32:92 1135 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
8 HANIN Fanny 1997 0:33:01 1130 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
9 LUKASIK Manon 1998 0:33:07 1126 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
10 TANTART Blandine 1996 0:33:09 1125 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
11 GUANNEL Lucie 1999 0:33:11 1124 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
12 DENNETIERE Syana 1997 0:33:20 1119 EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION FRA
13 PERROCHEAU Melanie 1997 0:33:51 1101 USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE FRA
14 DURAND Andrea 1999 0:33:92 1078 AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS FRA
15 MERLEVEDE Louise 1999 0:34:37 1052 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
16 HOURSON Gabrielle 1997 0:34:47 1047 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
17 SOURICE Nolwen 1997 0:34:95 1020 AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS FRA
18 PILORGE Louise 1998 0:35:05 1015 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
19 VILLETTE Margot 1999 0:35:11 1011 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
20 BLASZCZYK Aurore 1987 0:35:36 998 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
21 SOUBRIER Clara 1998 0:35:45 993 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
22 THERY Celine 2000 0:35:51 990 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
23 KACZOROWSKI Emma 1998 0:35:51 990 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
24 COLLARD Clemence 1998 0:35:53 988 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
25 MEKKAOUI Lea 1996 0:35:61 984 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
26 LOQUET Kelly 1996 0:35:76 976 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
27 BRENNUS Flore 1996 0:35:80 974 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
28 VERMANDERE Mathilde 1999 0:35:81 973 SN LENS FRA
29 DEPRET Amelie 1999 0:36:49 937 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
30 LEQUIEN Constance 2000 0:36:68 927 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
31 LANCEZ Camille 1998 0:36:92 915 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
32 VILLON Nihèle 2000 0:36:99 911 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
33 SOUILLARD Perrine 1998 0:37:00 910 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
34 NOUCHET Alexandra 1998 0:37:03 909 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
35 ZENON Cassandre 2000 0:37:43 888 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
36 BEGHIN Pauline 1995 0:37:54 883 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
37 MINGUY Pauline 1996 0:37:62 878 EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION FRA
38 BOCQUET Mathilde 1999 0:37:94 862 SN LENS FRA
39 LEFEBVRE Sofia 2000 0:39:52 784 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
40 FIEF Perrine 1997 0:39:58 781 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
41 DECOONINCK Lea 2000 0:40:52 737 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
42 COULPIER Chloé 2000 0:41:56 689 BERCK NATATION FRA
43 SZMANIA Jeanne 2000 0:42:43 650 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
44 PAWLAK Lea 1999 0:44:25 572 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
45 SOENS Jennifer 2000 0:46:75 474 CN HÉNIN-BEAUMONT FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS