Championnats nationaux 16 ans et plus

Compétition Nationale

DUNKERQUE

Du Mercredi 10 Juillet 2013 au Dimanche 14 Juillet 2013

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 TRUCHOT Florian 1996 1220 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA
2 ROYO Martin 1993 1200 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SASSOT Romain 1986 1333 LYON NATATION FRA
2 BOLOGNESI Andrea 1993 1283 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
3 GOVINDIN Yonel 1993 1273 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
4 BOUMALI Jugurtha* 1991 1272 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
5 AUBRY Flavien 1994 1267 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
6 SCHMITT Emilien 1994 1261 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA
7 BRAS Hugo 1992 1244 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
8 QUAMMIE Qulaüs 1995 1232 MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PATAMIA Jean-Baptiste 1993 1259 CN ANTIBES FRA
2 SAUREL Arthur 1995 1257 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 PELAGIE Nosy 1991 1243 LYON NATATION FRA
4 AVETAND Thomas 1995 1237 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
5 MAISONNEUVE Marvin 1991 1234 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA
6 POTHAIN Jordan 1994 1232 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
7 PEDRO-LEAL Dorian 1996 1229 MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE FRA
8 HASSAMBAY Florent 1992 1218 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MARCELIN Louis 1996 1244 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
2 ATSU Jonathan 1996 1244 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
3 LE CORNO Aymeric 1994 1230 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
4 JANY Benjamin 1995 1228 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
5 LUCIAN Kevin 1997 1227 ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION FRA
6 TURPIN Fabrice 1995 1222 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
7 ARNOUX Laurent 1995 1213 CN MARSEILLE FRA
8 TRUCHOT Florian 1996 1190 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SASSOT Romain 1986 1318 LYON NATATION FRA
2 BOUMALI Jugurtha* 1991 1264 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
3 AUBRY Flavien 1994 1263 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
4 BRAS Hugo 1992 1259 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
5 BOLOGNESI Andrea 1993 1259 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
6 QUAMMIE Qulaüs 1995 1259 MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE FRA
7 SCHMITT Emilien 1994 1256 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA
8 GOVINDIN Yonel 1993 1256 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
9 PATAMIA Jean-Baptiste 1993 1252 CN ANTIBES FRA
10 SAUREL Arthur 1995 1246 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
11 PELAGIE Nosy 1991 1240 LYON NATATION FRA
12 BADRE Jérémy 1990 1238 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA
13 MAISONNEUVE Marvin 1991 1237 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA
14 AVETAND Thomas 1995 1234 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
15 POTHAIN Jordan 1994 1233 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
16 PEDRO-LEAL Dorian 1996 1232 MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE FRA
17 HASSAMBAY Florent 1992 1228 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA
18 LUCIAN Kevin 1997 1226 ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION FRA
19 LE CORNO Aymeric 1994 1225 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
20 MARCELIN Louis 1996 1223 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
21 SIRVENT Timothey 1993 1218 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
22 ATSU Jonathan 1996 1213 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
23 JANY Benjamin 1995 1212 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
24 TURPIN Fabrice 1995 1210 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
25 ARNOUX Laurent 1995 1209 CN MARSEILLE FRA
26 TRUCHOT Florian 1996 1208 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA
27 ROYO Martin 1993 1208 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
28 BOLE Sandy 1994 1207 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
29 DAWS Christopher 1997 1206 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
30 SHAHIN Bilal 1996 1205 SN MONTGERON FRA
31 COUDRY Florent 1992 1205 LYON NATATION FRA
32 SIRVENT Benjamin 1997 1205 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
33 CAPAZZA Axel 1997 1205 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
34 BADIAN Wendy 1996 1204 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
35 CHEVALIER Christophe 1994 1203 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
36 CAPITAINE Thibaut 1993 1202 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
37 FOUILLE Martin 1997 1202 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
38 LEVRIER Jérémy 1993 1198 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
39 TORMENTO Hugo 1993 1197 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA
40 LEFEVRE Jeremie 1997 1194 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
41 VIGROUX Sébastien 1993 1191 MULHOUSE ON FRA
42 TOURE Oumar 1996 1189 CN CANNES FRA
43 VIGOUROUX Romain 1994 1189 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
44 TAILLAS Thibaut 1996 1188 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
45 CALVO Lucas 1997 1186 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
46 COLPAERT Julien 1996 1183 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA
47 MAGNAN Arnaud 1996 1183 EN CAEN FRA
48 CADIAT Maxime 1997 1183 CN ANTIBES FRA
49 DABAUVALLE Quentin 1996 1178 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA
50 PEMA Pelden 1996 1178 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
51 BACHMANN Mathieu 1996 1176 CN ANTIBES FRA
52 DUFAYET Guillaume 1997 1174 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
53 GAUNEAU Guillaume 1995 1173 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
54 DURIEU Clement 1996 1173 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
55 GAUNEAU Geoffroy 1997 1172 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
56 POT Esteban 1997 1172 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
57 BOUCHER Charly 1996 1172 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
58 ALBERT David 1997 1170 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
59 GWIZDZ Damien 1995 1169 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
60 BARBES Pierrick 1996 1168 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
61 MAURIN Hugo 1996 1168 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
62 BOLE Scott 1996 1168 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
63 WANKE Quentin 1994 1167 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
64 DILLMANN Kevin 1989 1167 CNS VALLAURIS FRA
65 OLTEAN Alexandre 1996 1164 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA
66 EZZINA Youssef 1996 1164 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
67 BOCHATON Florian 1997 1163 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
68 REGENT Vince 1993 1161 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
69 VANOOTEGEM Aymerick 1997 1160 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA
70 REDON Alexandre 1995 1158 CN ANTIBES FRA
71 SERTIC Charles 1996 1158 CN MARSEILLE FRA
72 FERRY Thomas 1996 1157 NANTES NATATION FRA
73 MELLINAS Alexis 1995 1157 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
74 BELLOUT Elies 1990 1157 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
75 HAEN Yan 1996 1155 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
76 FAUBOURG Dimitri 1997 1154 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA
77 CROUZET Lucas 1996 1154 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
78 HERBIN William 1994 1153 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
79 DURIVAULT Samuel 1997 1153 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
80 LECLERC Maxime 1995 1152 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
81 POTTIER Nicolas 1996 1150 CN LE MANS FRA
82 ROUSSON Florian 1996 1150 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA
83 L'HULLIER Armand 1997 1147 CN MARSEILLE FRA
84 SARAZIN Léo 1997 1145 CN POISSY FRA
85 TILLEROT Alexandre 1996 1144 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
86 DECHENEST Pierre 1995 1144 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
87 MASSE Xavier 1997 1143 CN LUÇON FRA
88 SUGRANES Evan 1995 1142 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
89 MORLIN Erwan 1997 1142 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
90 COT Raphaël 1995 1139 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
91 OUSTALET Maxime 1997 1139 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
92 BAKAES Bastien 1997 1139 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
93 HADDADI Méziane 1996 1138 ES NANTERRE FRA
94 HAUSCARRIAGUE Joël 1997 1137 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
95 MOVAHED Kyumars 1997 1133 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
96 LE NENA Arthur 1996 1131 LORIENT NATATION FRA
97 PIVERT Gaëtan 1997 1126 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
98 LE GOFF Guillaume 1997 1124 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA
99 PLATAUX Robin 1997 1124 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
100 FERRI Guillaume 1997 1124 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
101 FERRARA Jeremy 1997 1122 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA
102 GARREAU Paul 1997 1122 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
103 MONNOT Eddy 1996 1121 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
104 RALISON Jeff 1997 1118 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
105 DELOGE Benoit 1997 1116 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
106 ACHEBOUCHE Samy 1997 1115 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA
107 SELWAY Gabriel 1996 1113 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
108 BESNIER Romain 1997 1113 C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 FRA
109 COURTIAL Bastien 1997 1113 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
110 BIGORGNE Lucas 1997 1112 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
111 BOLIVARD Guillaume 1997 1110 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
112 WENZEL Lucas 1996 1108 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA
113 HORTER Nicolas 1995 1108 MULHOUSE ON FRA
114 SENERGUES Victor 1997 1106 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
115 SGHAIER Seifeddine 1993 1105 NANTES NATATION FRA
116 DEGROOTE Leo 1997 1101 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
117 BUVRY Alexandre 1997 1100 TAHITI TAH
118 BOUTER Antoine 1996 1097 NANTES NATATION FRA
119 SERVANT Dylan 1997 1086 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
120 ARNAUD Bertrand 1994 1080 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
121 GUERRERO Quentin 1997 1067 GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON FRA
122 MAILLARD José 1995 1058 EN CAEN FRA
123 COUVE Adrian 1997 1052 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
124 DE FRANCESCO Hugo 1997 1021 CN RIOM FRA
125 HENRY Thomas 1997 1012 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS