Championnats nationaux 16 ans et plus

Compétition Nationale

DUNKERQUE

Du Mercredi 10 Juillet 2013 au Dimanche 14 Juillet 2013

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PELAGIE Nosy 1991 1263 LYON NATATION FRA
2 PATAMIA Jean-Baptiste 1993 1261 CN ANTIBES FRA
3 REGENT Vince 1993 1255 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
4 LAMEYNARDIE Samuel-Kévin 1993 1247 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
5 BOUTON Axel 1994 1243 CN MARSEILLE FRA
6 CABROL Alexis 1991 1238 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
7 BADRE Jérémy 1990 1230 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA
8 BELKHODJA Nazim 1990 1224 ALGÉRIE ALG

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ATSU Jonathan 1996 1224 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
2 BOLE Sandy 1994 1215 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
3 BOUVIER Maxence 1996 1210 CN ANTIBES FRA
4 CHEVALIER Christophe 1994 1209 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
5 MARCELIN Louis 1996 1206 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
6 QUAMMIE Qulaüs 1995 1203 MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE FRA
7 BOUMALI Jugurtha* 1991 1197 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
8 TONNERRE Kevin 1991 1170 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CARDEY Léo 1996 1203 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
2 HERBIN William 1994 1197 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 BRAS Hugo 1992 1195 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
4 GAUTIER BROSSOIS Romain 1994 1189 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
5 AUBRY Flavien 1994 1185 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
6 WANKE Quentin 1994 1185 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
7 LEVRIER Jérémy 1993 1184 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
8 CABROL Xavier 1995 1179 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PATAMIA Jean-Baptiste 1993 1251 CN ANTIBES FRA
2 PELAGIE Nosy 1991 1243 LYON NATATION FRA
3 CABROL Alexis 1991 1239 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
4 BOUTON Axel 1994 1232 CN MARSEILLE FRA
5 LAMEYNARDIE Samuel-Kévin 1993 1229 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
6 BADRE Jérémy 1990 1228 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA
7 BELKHODJA Nazim 1990 1223 ALGÉRIE ALG
8 REGENT Vince 1993 1221 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
9 MAISONNEUVE Marvin 1991 1221 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA
10 ATSU Jonathan 1996 1215 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
11 TONNERRE Kevin 1991 1212 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
12 MARCELIN Louis 1996 1211 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
13 BOUVIER Maxence 1996 1210 CN ANTIBES FRA
14 BOLE Sandy 1994 1208 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
15 BOUMALI Jugurtha* 1991 1206 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
16 QUAMMIE Qulaüs 1995 1205 MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE FRA
17 CHEVALIER Christophe 1994 1203 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
18 HERBIN William 1994 1202 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
19 GAUTIER BROSSOIS Romain 1994 1202 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
20 CARDEY Léo 1996 1201 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
21 BRAS Hugo 1992 1199 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
22 LEVRIER Jérémy 1993 1191 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
23 CABROL Xavier 1995 1190 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
24 AUBRY Flavien 1994 1189 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
25 WANKE Quentin 1994 1188 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
26 BACHMANN Mathieu 1996 1185 CN ANTIBES FRA
27 FLEITH Alexandre 1996 1183 MULHOUSE ON FRA
28 SAUREL Arthur 1995 1183 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
29 GOGUEY Benjamin 1995 1182 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
30 BARBES Pierrick 1996 1178 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
31 DAWS Christopher 1997 1177 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
32 DABAUVALLE Quentin 1996 1175 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA
33 GREAU Alexandre 1995 1173 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
34 COMPAGNONE Fabio 1995 1172 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA
35 CROUZET Lucas 1996 1168 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
36 WILLE Nicolas 1996 1163 CN BREST FRA
37 ARNOUX Laurent 1995 1163 CN MARSEILLE FRA
38 BELLINO Christophe 1994 1161 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
39 ABDELKHALEK Haythem 1994 1156 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
40 VIQUERAT Alexandre 1995 1156 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
41 CADIAT Maxime 1997 1154 CN ANTIBES FRA
42 GOZZO Rémi 1995 1153 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA
43 HAEN Yan 1996 1153 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
44 DUPONT Teiki 1996 1152 TAHITI TAH
45 PELOUS Thomas 1997 1152 CN ANTIBES FRA
46 PEMA Pelden 1996 1151 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
47 MARCEAUX Benjamin 1994 1151 EN CAEN FRA
48 WINLING Simon 1996 1150 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
49 MALACHANNE Gabriel 1993 1148 CN AVIGNON FRA
50 EVEN William 1996 1148 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
51 PEDRO-LEAL Dorian 1996 1148 MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE FRA
52 DUICAN Radu 1997 1148 ASPTT NANTES FRA
53 HORTER Nicolas 1995 1147 MULHOUSE ON FRA
54 FAUBOURG Dimitri 1997 1146 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA
55 BARBIER Antoine 1996 1146 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
56 DUCLAUX Maxime 1997 1144 CN ANTIBES FRA
57 DESPREZ Pierre-Yves 1996 1144 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
58 BOLIVARD Guillaume 1997 1142 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
59 TILLEROT Alexandre 1996 1142 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
60 BOUTER Antoine 1996 1142 NANTES NATATION FRA
61 CALVO Lucas 1997 1142 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
62 TATON-DESAGES Théo 1997 1135 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
63 BELLAYER Thibault 1996 1135 C REDON NATATION FRA
64 DURIEU Clement 1996 1135 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
65 BOCHATON Florian 1997 1133 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
66 SCHMID Ken 1996 1132 ASPTT NANTES FRA
67 PERRIN William 1997 1132 CN AVIGNON FRA
68 BADIAN Wendy 1996 1132 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
69 LEFEVRE Jeremie 1997 1132 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
70 CAYOTTE Sebastien 1995 1132 LUXEMBOURG LUX
71 MAGNAN Arnaud 1996 1131 EN CAEN FRA
72 CAYOT Alexandre 1996 1130 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
73 BOLE Scott 1996 1129 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
74 OLTEAN Alexandre 1996 1128 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA
75 COIFFARD Adrien 1997 1128 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
76 BUCHENET Adrien 1997 1127 AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN FRA
77 CACCIOTTOLO Sacha 1996 1127 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
78 VANOOTEGEM Aymerick 1997 1125 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA
79 PLASSAS Alexis 1996 1124 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
80 DELOFFRE Adrien 1996 1122 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
81 PODIO Guillaume 1997 1121 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA
82 WITTMANN Lucas 1997 1120 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
83 ELMERINI Merwane 1997 1120 CN MARSEILLE FRA
84 ESTNER Baptiste 1997 1119 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
85 DESLANDES Adrien 1997 1118 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
86 PINCEPOCHE Yohan 1997 1117 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA
87 HASSAMBAY Florent 1992 1116 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA
88 DEGROOTE Leo 1997 1114 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
89 DUWAT Simon 1997 1114 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
90 SADA Valentin 1997 1111 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
91 TAILLAS Thibaut 1996 1111 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
92 ARNAUD Thomas 1996 1110 YERRES NATATION FRA
93 KOUMA Sébastien 1997 1110 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
94 VALET Charles 1995 1108 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
95 FISCHER Etienne 1997 1107 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
96 RAVAUX Alexandre 1996 1107 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
97 FOUILLE Martin 1997 1106 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
98 BOUBEKEUR Riad 1996 1096 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
99 MASSE Xavier 1997 1096 CN LUÇON FRA
100 DELFOSSE Laurent 1988 1095 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
101 DUFAYET Guillaume 1997 1095 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
102 CLEDIERE Antoine 1997 1094 SO ROSNY FRA
103 GOGUEY Théo 1997 1093 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
104 FERLAY Henry 1996 1093 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
105 LEGUIDE Arthur 1997 1086 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA
106 GESTA Alexandre 1997 1083 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
107 GHEERAERT Thomas 1997 1082 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
108 FERRARA Jeremy 1997 1082 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA
109 GOZDOWSKI Jerome 1997 1081 CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET FRA
110 CAPAZZA Axel 1997 1079 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
111 ARNAUD Bertrand 1994 1074 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
112 LUCIAN Kevin 1997 1065 ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION FRA
113 CLOUET Pierre 1997 1063 ASPTT NANTES FRA
114 HAUSCARRIAGUE Joël 1997 1062 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
115 BRUN Corentin 1997 1051 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
116 BRAND Thibauld 1997 1043 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
117 VAZART Yann 1997 1029 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
118 SEON Jordan 1997 1013 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
119 DABIN Thomas 1996 1004 CN CUGNAUX FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS