Trophée National Lucien-Zins

Compétition Nationale

TARBES

Du Samedi 22 Juin 2013 au Dimanche 23 Juin 2013

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PANAGET Esteban 2000 0:27:40 1130 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
2 MILLION Curtis 2000 0:28:56 1062 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA
3 LERIDER Yannis 2000 0:28:64 1057 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
4 FOURMY Matéo 2000 0:28:66 1056 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
5 VERGNE Matthieu 2000 0:28:72 1052 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
6 LAVENTURE Jordan 2000 0:28:73 1052 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
7 FORTIER Mickael 2000 0:28:75 1051 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
8 LAMORISSE Jean 2000 0:28:75 1051 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
9 NARDI Julien 2000 0:28:85 1045 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
10 BADIAN Allan 2000 0:28:89 1042 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
11 SARAZIN Théo 2000 0:29:00 1036 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
12 AUNE Romain 2000 0:29:10 1030 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
13 LE GUEN Nicolas 2000 0:29:13 1029 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
14 COMTE Sergueï 2000 0:29:24 1022 LYON NATATION FRA
15 GHAFFARI Mohamed-Aziz 2000 0:29:38 1014 ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE FRA
16 HORTE Emilien 2000 0:29:48 1009 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
17 STOFLETH Arnaud 2000 0:29:49 1008 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
18 LE FLOCH Mathieu 2000 0:29:59 1002 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
19 BOUTOUIL Samy 2000 0:29:63 1000 AS BONDY FRA
20 HENRY Clément 2000 0:29:64 1000 ES VITRY FRA
21 PIRON Thomas 2000 0:29:70 996 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
22 GRADEL Thibault 2000 0:29:72 995 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
23 CABIOCH Clément 2000 0:29:79 991 AC HYÈRES FRA
24 PONZETTO Romain 2000 0:29:83 989 AS CALUIRE FRA
25 BARRY Ervin 2000 0:29:84 988 SCUF PARIS FRA
26 BATTALIER Samuel 2000 0:29:86 987 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
27 IONESCU Stefan 2000 0:29:87 987 SN HAGUENAU FRA
28 OSWALD Thomas 2000 0:29:92 984 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA
29 SALCZER Ladislas 2000 0:29:93 983 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
30 DARGERY Matteo 2000 0:29:97 981 EN TOURS FRA
31 VIEILLEFON Nicolas 2000 0:30:02 978 SN VERSAILLES FRA
32 BOUDON Biniam 2000 0:30:04 977 NAUTIC CLUB VOVES FRA
33 ROTHON Mathieu 2000 0:30:06 976 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
34 ROCA Pierre 2000 0:30:10 974 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
35 GRANDJEAN Hugo 2000 0:30:19 969 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
36 FRANCHINI Laurent 2000 0:30:19 969 CN CANNES FRA
37 MILLET Arthur 2000 0:30:21 968 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
38 GREGOIRE Lilian 2000 0:30:21 968 CARROS NATATION FRA
39 PAZDUR Maxence 2000 0:30:26 965 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA
40 PEREZ Sebastien 2000 0:30:27 964 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
41 GARCIA Nicolas 2000 0:30:29 963 SO MILLAU N FRA
42 GUEUDET Florian 2000 0:30:33 961 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
43 RONDIER Lucien 2000 0:30:35 960 CSM CLAMART FRA
44 DELICES Jean-Marc 2000 0:30:53 950 CN CAYENNE FRA
45 LEMAITRE Valentin 2000 0:30:57 948 SU AGEN FRA
46 FERANDEAU Julien 2000 0:30:60 946 VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION FRA
47 MILLE Thomas 2001 0:30:67 942 CALAIS NATATION FRA
48 IKAI Baptiste 2000 0:30:67 942 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA
49 CHAUVIN Antoine 2000 0:30:74 938 AC TRÈBES FRA
50 CACHOT Arthur 2000 0:30:74 938 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA
51 PAULINE-FROUIN Vincent 2000 0:30:82 934 CN AVRANCHES FRA
52 MOLINIER Teva 2000 0:30:84 933 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
53 COUDRAIS Yvon 2000 0:30:85 932 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA
54 KNAUPP Alexandre 2000 0:30:88 931 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
55 SPRIET William 2000 0:30:94 927 SN HAGUENAU FRA
56 DELPLANQUE David 2000 0:30:94 927 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
57 RAMAUX Alexis 2000 0:30:95 927 CN DOLE & REG FRA
58 PROVENAZ William 2000 0:31:01 924 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
59 THALY Thomas 2000 0:31:03 923 AC FONGIROMON FRA
60 NDOYE BROUARD Yohann 2000 0:31:07 920 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
61 CAVAILLE Alexandre 2000 0:31:13 917 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
62 WONG Teavatea 2000 0:31:13 917 TAHITI TAH
63 AMHAJ Elamine 2000 0:31:18 914 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA
64 YOKOYAMA Kentaro* 2000 0:31:24 911 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
65 LECHEVALIER Thomas 2000 0:31:29 909 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
66 FLACHARD Paul 2000 0:31:31 907 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
67 RIBEYRE Adrien 2000 0:31:35 905 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
68 LATOUPIE Jérémy 2000 0:31:39 903 OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA FRA
69 ODENT Sebastien 2000 0:31:40 903 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
70 PEYROU Terence 2000 0:31:45 900 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
71 WILHELM Léo 2000 0:31:46 899 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
72 GIBOT Florian 2000 0:31:48 898 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
73 COSTE Damien 2000 0:31:49 898 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
74 JONQUERES Sylvain 2000 0:31:51 897 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA
75 GINESTA Teo 2000 0:31:51 897 CN ANTIBES FRA
76 STACEY Harry 2000 0:31:52 896 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
77 PALMIE Hubert 2001 0:31:60 892 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA
78 ANTONIO Lucas 2000 0:31:60 892 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
79 LANDRE Mathys 2001 0:31:62 891 MACON NATATION FRA
80 REUILLON Louis 2000 0:31:65 889 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
81 UNVOAS Clement 2000 0:31:67 888 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
82 LEFORT-LOUET Gaspard 2000 0:31:68 888 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
83 MAIGRET Jérôme 2000 0:31:71 886 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
84 REY Vincent 2000 0:31:72 886 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
85 RANDLE Calum 2000 0:31:77 883 AC TRÈBES FRA
86 AZRA Alexandre 2000 0:31:82 880 ES VITRY FRA
87 DONZ Nicolas 2001 0:31:83 880 MOUFIA AQUATIK FRA
88 GRANDJEAN Etienne 2001 0:31:85 879 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
89 GIRARDET Mateo 2001 0:31:87 878 MULHOUSE ON FRA
90 BAEZ Nikita 2000 0:31:90 876 AS CALUIRE FRA
91 TESIC Enzo 2000 0:31:92 875 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA
92 GODEFROID Louis 2001 0:31:93 874 US MAUBEUGE FRA
93 PASTULA Kacper 2001 0:32:03 869 ES VITRY FRA
94 BEAUZOR Nicolas 2000 0:32:03 869 AMIS DE LA NATATION LES ABYMES FRA
95 JEANNE ROSE Hugo 2000 0:32:03 869 ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION FRA
96 PUISSANT Mathis 2000 0:32:06 868 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
97 MOMBRIS Patrick 2000 0:32:07 867 LA JEANNE NATATION PORT FRA
98 BELGHOMARI Abdelmalek 2000 0:32:12 864 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
99 RODRIGUES Adrien 2000 0:32:15 863 VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB FRA
100 SIAD Sébastien 2000 0:32:17 862 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
101 MAUSSION Nathan 2000 0:32:18 861 ANGERS NATATION FRA
102 ARMAND Lucas 2000 0:32:27 856 CN MARSEILLE FRA
103 MARIE Léopaul 2000 0:32:28 856 SU AGEN FRA
104 BESSON-GAZON Tom 2000 0:32:29 855 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA
105 SONDEREGGER Lucas 2000 0:32:34 853 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
106 LABDOUN Aurès 2000 0:32:36 852 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
107 SMITH Joshua 2000 0:32:39 850 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
108 SCHIFFMANN Nathan 2000 0:32:41 849 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
109 BARBIER Elio 2000 0:32:45 847 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA
110 COLOMAS Baptiste 2000 0:32:47 846 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
111 PEYROU Nicolas 2001 0:32:48 846 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
112 CHAMPROBERT Heindrick 2001 0:32:53 843 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
113 DURAND Keanu 2001 0:32:59 840 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA
114 ROSSILLON Virgile 2000 0:32:59 840 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
115 MASSART Aubin 2000 0:32:61 839 CN GIVET FRA
116 OLIVA Enzo 2000 0:32:62 838 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
117 GAUTIER Arthur 2001 0:32:63 838 SPN POITIERS FRA
118 SIMON Bastien 2000 0:32:66 836 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
119 MERCURY Anthony 2001 0:32:67 836 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA
120 BIDARD Clément 2001 0:32:69 835 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA
121 WAGUET Fabien 2000 0:32:70 834 CN ANTIBES FRA
122 BEAUGRAND Paul 2000 0:32:74 832 CN ANTIBES FRA
123 CASASREALES Tom 2001 0:32:74 832 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA
124 GAUTHIEROT Antoine 2000 0:32:80 829 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
125 CASSAGNE Mathis 2001 0:32:85 826 NANTES NATATION FRA
126 JACOLOT Baptiste 2000 0:32:87 825 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
127 FAVROT Thibault 2000 0:32:95 821 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
128 GRANDJEAN Meven 2000 0:32:95 821 CN VOUZIERS FRA
129 ROHART DELPIERRE Charles-Louis 2000 0:32:99 819 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
130 OUMESSAOUD Massyle 2001 0:33:06 816 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
131 VLAOVIC Milan 2000 0:33:13 812 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA
132 RIBER Victor 2000 0:33:17 810 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA
133 GILBERT Mathias 2001 0:33:18 810 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA
134 LECLERCQ-HENRIC Jules 2001 0:33:23 807 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
135 DUPUY Louan 2000 0:33:26 805 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
136 SITTER David 2001 0:33:27 805 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA
137 FARGEOT Thomas 2001 0:33:33 802 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
138 EUVRARD Alexandre 2001 0:33:34 801 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
139 AITAMAI Hivaiki 2001 0:33:38 799 TAHITI TAH
140 FURST Stephane 2000 0:33:44 796 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
141 SANANIKONE Théodore 2001 0:33:51 793 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
142 ADAM Quentin 2001 0:33:54 791 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
143 JODIN Matéo 2001 0:33:84 776 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
144 TORIS Hugo 2000 0:34:00 768 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
145 LE BORGNE Victor 2000 0:34:04 766 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
146 DESSOIT Maxence 2001 0:34:08 764 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
147 LAINÉ Melaine 2001 0:34:10 763 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
148 GUERIN Thomas 2001 0:34:14 761 CN LE MANS FRA
149 MARC Antoine 2000 0:34:28 755 CN EPINAL FRA
150 OUNOUGHI Ihsane 2001 0:34:31 753 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
151 ABILY Antoine 2001 0:34:37 750 NANTES NATATION FRA
152 AMARA Othman 2001 0:34:38 750 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
153 CLUSMAN Jean-Baptiste 2001 0:34:50 744 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
154 ABDELJELIL Romain 2001 0:34:50 744 AC TRÈBES FRA
155 ZEINATY Paul 2001 0:34:52 743 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
156 ELIE Loris 2001 0:34:85 727 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
157 JEAN-FRANÇOIS Guillaume 2001 0:34:85 727 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
158 JENIN Thomas 2001 0:34:99 720 US TOUL FRA
159 RENE-CORAIL Brice 2001 0:35:34 703 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
160 BOURSIER Merlin 2001 0:35:66 688 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
161 COLOMBO Pierre 2001 0:36:32 658 SA VERDUN FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS