Championnat régional d'été (50m)

Compétition Régionale

DUNKERQUE

Du Vendredi 24 Mai 2013 au Dimanche 26 Mai 2013

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MARCELIN Louis 1996 0:28:79 1166 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
2 DUWAT Simon 1997 0:29:17 1142 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
3 MENTION Edouard 1995 0:29:25 1137 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
4 DUPONT Alberick 1997 0:29:59 1116 SN LENS FRA
5 DEGROOTE Leo 1997 0:29:63 1114 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
6 DEFOSSE Quentin 1993 0:29:84 1101 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
7 POT Esteban 1997 0:30:08 1086 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
8 KAMEL Mohamed 1995 0:30:57 1057 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VERDEZ Theo 1996 0:29:83 1101 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
2 RAOULT Corentin 1997 0:30:41 1066 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
3 HOOGE Geoffrey 1994 0:30:47 1063 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
4 DAVOINE Corentin 1998 0:30:67 1051 CN CAMBRAI FRA
5 GHEERAERT Thomas 1997 0:30:76 1046 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
6 ESTRAN Lucas 1997 0:30:79 1044 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
7 LAMOUR Antoine 1996 0:31:08 1027 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
8 RICHE Cantin 1997 0:31:73 989 BEAUTOR NATATION FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HERLEM Antoine 1999 0:29:76 1106 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
2 DUBOIS Martin 1998 0:30:78 1044 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
3 RENARD Remi 1999 0:30:98 1033 CN CAMBRAI FRA
4 LETOUBLON William 1999 0:31:59 997 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
5 LECLERCQ Thomas 1999 0:32:02 972 SN LENS FRA
6 DAMMAN Robin 1998 0:32:25 959 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
7 WALDNER Sacha 1998 0:32:58 940 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
8 SONNECK Enzo 1999 0:33:13 910 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MARCELIN Louis 1996 0:28:66 1174 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
2 MENTION Edouard 1995 0:29:11 1146 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
3 DEGROOTE Leo 1997 0:29:36 1130 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
4 DUPONT Alberick 1997 0:29:39 1128 SN LENS FRA
5 DUWAT Simon 1997 0:29:46 1124 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
6 POT Esteban 1997 0:29:97 1093 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
7 KAMEL Mohamed 1995 0:30:09 1086 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
8 DEFOSSE Quentin 1993 0:30:13 1083 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
9 VERDEZ Theo 1996 0:30:14 1083 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
10 RAOULT Corentin 1997 0:30:18 1080 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
11 DAVOINE Corentin 1998 0:30:34 1071 CN CAMBRAI FRA
12 ESTRAN Lucas 1997 0:30:53 1059 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
13 GHEERAERT Thomas 1997 0:30:57 1057 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
14 HOOGE Geoffrey 1994 0:30:92 1036 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
15 LAMOUR Antoine 1996 0:30:95 1034 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
16 RICHE Cantin 1997 0:31:03 1030 BEAUTOR NATATION FRA
17 GERBERT Romain 1995 0:31:12 1024 US MAUBEUGE FRA
18 DUBOIS Martin 1998 0:31:23 1018 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
19 HERLEM Antoine 1999 0:31:31 1013 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
20 LETOUBLON William 1999 0:31:43 1006 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
21 BONNE Pierre 1997 0:31:56 999 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
22 RESSAM Adam 1996 0:31:71 990 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
23 RENARD Remi 1999 0:31:83 983 CN CAMBRAI FRA
24 HINARD Vianney 1996 0:31:91 978 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
25 LECLERCQ Thomas 1999 0:31:96 976 SN LENS FRA
26 PELCENER Martin 1997 0:32:07 969 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
27 MINOR Morgan 1997 0:32:07 969 BEAUTOR NATATION FRA
28 HEDEVIN Lilian 1996 0:32:08 969 CALAIS NATATION FRA
29 GOSSELIN Antony 1999 0:32:10 968 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
30 DESENNE Mathieu 1986 0:32:13 966 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
31 CABO Antoine 1996 0:32:28 957 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
32 DESMARETZ Fabian 1994 0:32:63 938 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
33 LARIVIERE Lucas 1996 0:32:66 936 MARCQ NATATION FRA
34 DAMMAN Robin 1998 0:32:74 931 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
35 RABAN Amédée 1996 0:32:85 925 SECLIN NATATION FRA
36 WIDENT Antoine 1996 0:33:05 914 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
37 WALDNER Sacha 1998 0:33:05 914 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
38 LACAES Geoffrey 1991 0:33:06 914 ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
39 DE DONCKER Thomas 1995 0:33:09 912 SECLIN NATATION FRA
40 SONNECK Enzo 1999 0:33:16 908 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
41 COINTEPAS Baptiste 1998 0:33:18 907 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
42 BERNIER Thomas 1998 0:33:21 905 THOUROTTE NATATION FRA
43 JANIK Frédérick 1990 0:33:21 905 HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE FRA
44 BROMBOSZCZ Lionel 1995 0:33:29 901 CN DIVION FRA
45 HAMERLAINE Samy 1999 0:33:32 899 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
46 TEMPLUS Corentin 1999 0:33:58 885 CN CAMBRAI FRA
47 CORTIER Clement 1998 0:33:62 883 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
48 PINTO DA SILVA Kristofer 1998 0:33:73 877 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
49 AMORY Alexis 1999 0:33:86 870 CN NOYON FRA
50 MERLIER Antoine 1998 0:34:25 849 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
51 SAUDEMONT Mathieu 1994 0:34:25 849 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
52 OGIEZ Baptiste 1996 0:34:28 847 SECLIN NATATION FRA
53 MAES Matthéï 1998 0:34:54 833 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
54 JURISIC Gregory 1997 0:34:57 832 ENT LILLE METROPOLE FRA
55 DUFOUR Victor 1999 0:34:79 820 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
56 MATUSZAK Thomas 1997 0:34:86 817 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
57 FLAHAULT Martin 1999 0:34:93 813 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
58 FLIPON Thomas 1997 0:34:93 813 THOUROTTE NATATION FRA
59 HOCHAIN Pierre 1996 0:35:09 804 HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE FRA
60 ABACHIN Gregoire 1998 0:35:32 793 CALAIS NATATION FRA
61 D'HOLLANDE Florentin 1998 0:35:60 778 CN NOYON FRA
62 VILTRAKIS Tomas 1998 0:35:62 777 MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE FRA
63 LEFEVRE Mathieu 1999 0:35:74 771 THOUROTTE NATATION FRA
64 JAYET Axel 1998 0:36:56 730 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
65 DESFONTAINE Adrien 1999 0:36:63 726 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
66 MOLINIER Enzo 1999 0:36:78 719 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
67 BOZEC Max 1999 0:36:87 715 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
68 CLAUDEL Valentin 1999 0:36:92 712 CALAIS NATATION FRA
69 DEHARTE Leopold 1998 0:37:20 698 CALAIS NATATION FRA
70 GARCIA Tanguy 1999 0:37:41 688 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
71 SMAGGHE William 1999 0:37:62 678 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
72 DESMEDT Clément 1998 0:37:73 673 SECLIN NATATION FRA
73 ROMIGUIERE Leo 1999 0:38:15 653 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
74 ROUSSEL Romain 1999 0:38:56 634 CN HALLUIN FRA
75 LAZZARI Nicolas 1999 0:38:63 631 SN LENS FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS