Championnats de nationale 2 d'hiver

Compétition Interrégionale

DUNKERQUE

Du Vendredi 22 Mars 2013 au Dimanche 24 Mars 2013

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 AVETAND Thomas 1995 2:09:55 1210 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
2 ADOBATI Alexandre 1990 2:10:40 1197 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA
3 FEVRIER Jean-Baptiste 1993 2:13:35 1151 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
4 FOULON Vincent 1995 2:14:59 1132 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
5 MRUGALSKI Sidney 1996 2:15:86 1112 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
6 DELOFFRE Adrien 1996 2:16:21 1107 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
7 SABBIONI Antoine 1995 2:16:75 1099 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
8 DAMIENS Xavier 1994 2:17:26 1091 CN CROIX FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DELATTRE Quentin 1992 2:14:27 1136 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA
2 DUBUFFET Robin 1996 2:18:98 1065 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
3 DAVINROY Alexandre 1993 2:19:27 1061 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
4 VERDEZ Theo 1996 2:19:89 1052 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
5 PIRLOT Thibaud 1998 2:20:34 1045 CN GIVET FRA
6 BAUVE Romain 1997 2:22:22 1017 SN LENS FRA
7 LEON Gauthier 1998 2:22:90 1008 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
8 VALLIN Simon 1996 2:24:77 981 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PEYTAVI Camille 1997 2:25:67 968 SN LENS FRA
2 RENUY Floryan 1998 2:25:75 967 SN LENS FRA
3 COLLARD Théophile 1998 2:28:22 932 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
4 DESPRET Maxance 1998 2:28:35 930 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
5 MALARD Thibault 1998 2:30:35 903 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
6 DRONSART Hugo 1999 2:42:13 748 US MAUBEUGE FRA
7 ADAMUS Nicolas 1997 2:42:70 741 LILLE UC NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MENAGE Raphael 1996 2:12:03 1171 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
2 AVETAND Thomas 1995 2:13:19 1153 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
3 FOULON Vincent 1995 2:13:65 1146 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
4 MRUGALSKI Sidney 1996 2:14:05 1140 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
5 ADOBATI Alexandre 1990 2:14:51 1133 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA
6 FEVRIER Jean-Baptiste 1993 2:16:58 1101 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
7 DELOFFRE Adrien 1996 2:17:36 1089 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
8 DAMIENS Xavier 1994 2:18:09 1078 CN CROIX FRA
9 SABBIONI Antoine 1995 2:18:64 1070 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
10 DELATTRE Quentin 1992 2:18:69 1070 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA
11 DAVINROY Alexandre 1993 2:18:75 1069 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
12 VISÉE Loïc 1995 2:19:43 1058 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
13 DUBUFFET Robin 1996 2:21:65 1026 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
14 PIRLOT Thibaud 1998 2:22:54 1013 CN GIVET FRA
15 LEON Gauthier 1998 2:22:75 1010 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
16 VERDEZ Theo 1996 2:25:06 977 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
17 VALLIN Simon 1996 2:25:14 975 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
18 BAUVE Romain 1997 2:26:33 959 SN LENS FRA
19 RENUY Floryan 1998 2:27:05 948 SN LENS FRA
20 PEYTAVI Camille 1997 2:27:24 946 SN LENS FRA
21 BEKHTI Mohamed-Ryad 1996 2:28:72 925 US MAUBEUGE FRA
22 DESPRET Maxance 1998 2:30:07 906 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
23 COLLARD Théophile 1998 2:30:61 899 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
24 MALARD Thibault 1998 2:31:05 893 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
25 DRONSART Hugo 1999 2:38:86 790 US MAUBEUGE FRA
26 ADAMUS Nicolas 1997 2:42:44 744 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS