Championnats de nationale 2 d'hiver

Compétition Interrégionale

DUNKERQUE

Du Vendredi 22 Mars 2013 au Dimanche 24 Mars 2013

Bassin de 50m

200 Papillon Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LAUNOIS Thomas 1994 2:08:97 1177 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
2 BIGORGNE Lucas 1997 2:12:67 1122 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
3 MALLET Gauthier 1995 2:13:37 1112 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
4 MRUGALSKI Sidney 1996 2:14:36 1097 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
5 RAOULT Corentin 1997 2:16:29 1069 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
6 VERDEZ Theo 1996 2:19:07 1029 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
7 TOURTOY Antoine 1995 2:21:15 1000 CN CROIX FRA
8 REMY Benjamin 1996 2:21:31 997 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LEON Gauthier 1998 2:21:01 1002 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
2 RENUY Floryan 1998 2:21:24 998 SN LENS FRA
3 KAMEL Mohamed 1995 2:23:99 960 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
4 DUTHOIT Andréas 1998 2:24:23 957 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
5 FLAHAULT Simon 1998 2:25:72 937 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
6 LAGAE Rémy 1999 2:28:51 899 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
7 FERREIRA Sebastien 1999 2:30:83 869 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
8 ROUX Maxime 1995 2:32:34 849 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 POPOVIC Nicolas 1999 2:30:79 869 CN CAMBRAI FRA
2 PINTO DA SILVA Kristofer 1998 2:38:92 766 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LAUNOIS Thomas 1994 2:08:45 1185 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
2 BIGORGNE Lucas 1997 2:13:79 1105 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
3 MALLET Gauthier 1995 2:15:31 1083 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
4 MRUGALSKI Sidney 1996 2:16:36 1068 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
5 RAOULT Corentin 1997 2:17:87 1046 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
6 TOURTOY Antoine 1995 2:19:32 1025 CN CROIX FRA
7 VERDEZ Theo 1996 2:19:83 1018 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
8 REMY Benjamin 1996 2:20:77 1005 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
9 KAMEL Mohamed 1995 2:21:99 988 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
10 RENUY Floryan 1998 2:22:56 980 SN LENS FRA
11 LEON Gauthier 1998 2:23:42 968 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
12 DUTHOIT Andréas 1998 2:26:42 927 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
13 FLAHAULT Simon 1998 2:29:89 881 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
14 FERREIRA Sebastien 1999 2:31:51 860 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
15 ROUX Maxime 1995 2:32:40 848 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
16 LAGAE Rémy 1999 2:34:79 818 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
17 POPOVIC Nicolas 1999 2:36:81 793 CN CAMBRAI FRA
18 PINTO DA SILVA Kristofer 1998 2:41:83 731 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS