Championnats de nationale 2 d'hiver

Compétition Interrégionale

DUNKERQUE

Du Vendredi 22 Mars 2013 au Dimanche 24 Mars 2013

Bassin de 50m

200 Papillon Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LAUNOIS Thomas 1994 1177 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
2 BIGORGNE Lucas 1997 1122 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
3 MALLET Gauthier 1995 1112 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
4 MRUGALSKI Sidney 1996 1097 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
5 RAOULT Corentin 1997 1069 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
6 VERDEZ Theo 1996 1029 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
7 TOURTOY Antoine 1995 1000 CN CROIX FRA
8 REMY Benjamin 1996 997 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LEON Gauthier 1998 1002 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
2 RENUY Floryan 1998 998 SN LENS FRA
3 KAMEL Mohamed 1995 960 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
4 DUTHOIT Andréas 1998 957 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
5 FLAHAULT Simon 1998 937 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
6 LAGAE Rémy 1999 899 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
7 FERREIRA Sebastien 1999 869 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
8 ROUX Maxime 1995 849 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 POPOVIC Nicolas 1999 869 CN CAMBRAI FRA
2 PINTO DA SILVA Kristofer 1998 766 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LAUNOIS Thomas 1994 1185 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
2 BIGORGNE Lucas 1997 1105 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
3 MALLET Gauthier 1995 1083 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
4 MRUGALSKI Sidney 1996 1068 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
5 RAOULT Corentin 1997 1046 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
6 TOURTOY Antoine 1995 1025 CN CROIX FRA
7 VERDEZ Theo 1996 1018 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
8 REMY Benjamin 1996 1005 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
9 KAMEL Mohamed 1995 988 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
10 RENUY Floryan 1998 980 SN LENS FRA
11 LEON Gauthier 1998 968 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
12 DUTHOIT Andréas 1998 927 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
13 FLAHAULT Simon 1998 881 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
14 FERREIRA Sebastien 1999 860 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
15 ROUX Maxime 1995 848 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
16 LAGAE Rémy 1999 818 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
17 POPOVIC Nicolas 1999 793 CN CAMBRAI FRA
18 PINTO DA SILVA Kristofer 1998 731 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS