Meeting National Francily'5

Compétition Nationale

SARCELLES

Du Vendredi 14 Decembre 2012 au Dimanche 16 Decembre 2012

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LEVEAUX Aurélien 1989 0:24:89 1286 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
2 CHATRON Cyril 1995 0:25:94 1220 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
3 MARCELIN Louis 1996 0:26:02 1215 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
4 CHEVALIER Christophe 1994 0:26:42 1190 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
5 POULAIN Thomas 1991 0:26:64 1176 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
6 MELLINAS Alexis 1995 0:26:93 1159 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
7 VITRY Ludovic 1998 0:26:94 1158 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
8 MENDES Romain 1998 0:27:06 1151 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
9 GWIZDZ Damien 1995 0:27:09 1149 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
10 PELAGIE Valy 1994 0:27:23 1140 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
11 DEMERIN Antoine 1998 0:27:72 1111 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
12 DULONDEL Louis 1998 0:28:50 1065 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
13 THIBAULT Thomas 1998 0:28:90 1042 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
14 LESTRADE Jules 1999 0:29:16 1027 YERRES NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 TURPIN Fabrice 1995 0:26:82 1165 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
2 CARDEY Léo 1996 0:26:85 1164 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
3 CHOUFA Jordane 1995 0:27:41 1130 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
4 HAJDER Viktor 1996 0:27:56 1121 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
5 GLOESENER Louis 1995 0:27:68 1113 LUXEMBOURG LUX
6 DECHENEST Pierre 1995 0:27:71 1112 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
7 BENSIDHOUM Chamsedine 1996 0:27:92 1099 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
8 HENRI Malcom 1995 0:28:75 1051 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LEVEAUX Aurélien 1989 0:25:08 1274 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
2 CHATRON Cyril 1995 0:25:85 1225 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
3 MARCELIN Louis 1996 0:26:08 1211 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
4 POULAIN Thomas 1991 0:26:37 1193 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
5 THEILLER Philippe 1995 0:26:45 1188 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
6 PELAGIE Valy 1994 0:26:55 1182 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
7 CHEVALIER Christophe 1994 0:26:61 1178 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
8 MELLINAS Alexis 1995 0:26:79 1167 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
9 GWIZDZ Damien 1995 0:26:95 1157 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
10 TURPIN Fabrice 1995 0:27:03 1153 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
11 MROWINSKI Romain 1994 0:27:10 1148 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
12 CARDEY Léo 1996 0:27:15 1145 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
13 GLOESENER Louis 1995 0:27:20 1142 LUXEMBOURG LUX
14 QUIERTANT Yann 1989 0:27:36 1133 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
15 VITRY Ludovic 1998 0:27:44 1128 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
16 HAJDER Viktor 1996 0:27:48 1125 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
17 BENSIDHOUM Chamsedine 1996 0:27:55 1121 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
18 CHOUFA Jordane 1995 0:27:55 1121 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
19 HENRI Malcom 1995 0:27:59 1119 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
20 DECHENEST Pierre 1995 0:27:60 1118 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
21 PEMA Pelden 1996 0:27:62 1117 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
22 LEGRAND Nicolas 1990 0:27:71 1112 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
23 HEYSER Quentin 1996 0:27:79 1107 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
24 BOUDON Jean-Sébastien 1995 0:27:83 1105 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
25 DEMERIN Antoine 1998 0:27:86 1103 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
26 MENDES Romain 1998 0:27:93 1099 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
27 HILLION Vincent 1995 0:27:94 1098 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
28 LABEAU Thomas 1994 0:27:98 1096 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
29 CHOLLEY Adrien 1995 0:28:02 1093 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
30 BELLAY Mathieu 1997 0:28:09 1089 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
31 ZENASNI Yanis* 1995 0:28:13 1087 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
32 LE DALLOUR Thibault 1988 0:28:15 1086 LUXEMBOURG LUX
33 ARNAUD Aymeric 1993 0:28:19 1083 YERRES NATATION FRA
34 LAMBERTS Bram 1997 0:28:25 1080 LUXEMBOURG LUX
35 KAMEL Mohamed 1995 0:28:27 1079 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
36 M'RABET Talal 1987 0:28:34 1074 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
37 KHALFA Raphael 1997 0:28:41 1070 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
38 BOUBEKEUR Riad 1996 0:28:46 1067 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
39 SELLIER Alexandre 1996 0:28:55 1062 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
40 DUCHATEAU Valentin 1997 0:28:58 1060 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA
41 PLATAUX Robin 1997 0:28:67 1055 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
42 DULONDEL Louis 1998 0:28:68 1055 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
43 BICHE Thomas 1995 0:28:70 1053 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
44 HABRE Julien 1996 0:28:86 1044 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA
45 CHAREYRE Etienne 1995 0:28:86 1044 SN VERSAILLES FRA
46 KUCH Alain 1998 0:28:86 1044 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
47 THIBAULT Thomas 1998 0:28:98 1037 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
48 DE AMORIM Thomas 1998 0:29:08 1032 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
49 CHANTREL Victor 1995 0:29:26 1021 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
50 LESTRADE Jules 1999 0:29:44 1011 YERRES NATATION FRA
51 CANIPET Patrick 1995 0:29:53 1006 SO ROSNY FRA
52 DUTTER Maxime 1984 0:29:54 1005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
53 RENOUVIN Lorenzo 1998 0:29:56 1004 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA
54 MARGUERON Alexis 1996 0:29:60 1002 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
55 ROSSILLON Arthur 1997 0:29:80 991 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
56 LE CORNIER Adrien 1998 0:29:88 986 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
57 COLOMBO Jules 1996 0:30:21 968 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
58 UJKA Yoan 1999 0:30:39 958 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA
59 SANIEZ Vincent 1998 0:30:50 952 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
60 MARTIN Clément 1999 0:30:76 937 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
61 KARST Philippe 1997 0:30:92 929 LUXEMBOURG LUX
62 MATSUYAMA Yuma 1997 0:31:46 899 LUXEMBOURG LUX
63 GINDRAT Thomas 1998 0:31:85 879 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
64 BLONDEL Sébastien 1980 0:32:13 864 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
65 SEGUIN Rémi 1997 0:32:40 850 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS