Meeting National Francily'5

Compétition Nationale

SARCELLES

Du Vendredi 14 Decembre 2012 au Dimanche 16 Decembre 2012

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LEVEAUX Aurélien 1989 1202 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
2 BOQUET Titouan 1995 1189 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
3 MARCELIN Louis 1996 1179 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
4 GAUTIER BROSSOIS Romain 1994 1176 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
5 CHEVALIER Christophe 1994 1158 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
6 CHAOUACHI Mohamed-Ali 1995 1138 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
7 ABILY Jean-Baptiste 1997 1136 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
8 PAQUOT François-Xavier 1983 1116 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
9 MENDES Romain 1998 1052 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
10 LE CORNIER Adrien 1998 1040 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
11 DEMERIN Antoine 1998 1040 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
12 VITRY Ludovic 1998 1038 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
13 ABILY Augustin 1998 1025 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
14 THIBAULT Thomas 1998 1025 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
15 SANIEZ Vincent 1998 989 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
16 BRACHET Alan 1998 980 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 THEILLER Philippe 1995 1148 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
2 KRAÏEM Rajah 1991 1139 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
3 MROWINSKI Romain 1994 1118 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
4 ZENASNI Yanis* 1995 1117 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
5 TURPIN Fabrice 1995 1115 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
6 LECANU Axel 1995 1101 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
7 CARDEY Léo 1996 1087 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
8 ROUAULT Pierre 1995 1067 CN POISSY FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LEVEAUX Aurélien 1989 1208 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
2 BOQUET Titouan 1995 1198 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
3 GAUTIER BROSSOIS Romain 1994 1189 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
4 MARCELIN Louis 1996 1176 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
5 ABILY Jean-Baptiste 1997 1161 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
6 CHEVALIER Christophe 1994 1155 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
7 PAQUOT François-Xavier 1983 1146 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
8 CHAOUACHI Mohamed-Ali 1995 1145 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
9 THEILLER Philippe 1995 1143 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
10 ARNAUD Thomas 1996 1130 YERRES NATATION FRA
11 KRAÏEM Rajah 1991 1128 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
12 LECANU Axel 1995 1122 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
13 ZENASNI Yanis* 1995 1112 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
14 MROWINSKI Romain 1994 1112 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
15 TURPIN Fabrice 1995 1110 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
16 ROUAULT Pierre 1995 1104 CN POISSY FRA
17 CARDEY Léo 1996 1101 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
18 GWIZDZ Damien 1995 1092 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
19 BRANDENBURGER Pit 1995 1087 LUXEMBOURG LUX
20 DEGROOTE Leo 1997 1085 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
21 HEYSER Quentin 1996 1084 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
22 POULAIN Thomas 1991 1081 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
23 BOUDON Jean-Sébastien 1995 1073 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
24 HILLION Vincent 1995 1065 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
25 BOUBEKEUR Riad 1996 1063 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
26 DECHENEST Pierre 1995 1059 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
27 BUREAU Arnaud 1996 1052 SN VERSAILLES FRA
28 CHAREYRE Etienne 1995 1050 SN VERSAILLES FRA
29 CLEDIERE Antoine 1997 1050 SO ROSNY FRA
30 CHOLLEY Adrien 1995 1044 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
31 LE CORNIER Adrien 1998 1042 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
32 PEMA Pelden 1996 1042 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
33 MENDES Romain 1998 1040 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
34 DA SILVA Anderson 1998 1037 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
35 DEMERIN Antoine 1998 1037 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
36 ABILY Augustin 1998 1037 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
37 CACCIOTTOLO Sacha 1996 1037 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
38 GLOESENER Louis 1995 1016 LUXEMBOURG LUX
39 VITRY Ludovic 1998 1015 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
40 THIBAULT Thomas 1998 1013 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
41 BASTARD Adrien 1997 1013 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
42 SAMOKINE Yann 1997 1011 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
43 CHOUFA Jordane 1995 1007 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
44 BOUBON Harrison 1997 1004 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
45 SANIEZ Vincent 1998 1003 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
46 SELLIER Alexandre 1996 1003 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
47 RENOUVIN Lorenzo 1998 997 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA
48 KUCH Alain 1998 991 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
49 DUCHATEAU Valentin 1997 983 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA
50 KRAEMER Michael 1996 979 LUXEMBOURG LUX
51 SEGUIN Rémi 1997 972 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
52 DE AMORIM Thomas 1998 964 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
53 UJKA Yoan 1999 957 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA
54 DE SA DOURADO Aurelien 1995 954 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
55 HURARD Octave 1998 953 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
56 MARCHESE Nicolas 1997 952 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
57 ARNAUD Aymeric 1993 951 YERRES NATATION FRA
58 BLACK Andrew 1998 948 LUXEMBOURG LUX
59 HABRE Julien 1996 934 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA
60 MATSUYAMA Yuma 1997 930 LUXEMBOURG LUX
61 BRACHET Alan 1998 915 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA
62 THIBAULT Maxime 1999 908 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
63 MARTIN Clément 1999 896 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
64 BODENES Adrien 1998 892 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
65 BRUN Alexandre 1999 862 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
66 BLONDEL Sébastien 1980 848 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS