Championnats de France Cadets

Compétition Nationale

AMIENS

Du Lundi 23 Juillet 2012 au Mercredi 25 Juillet 2012

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CHATRON Cyril 1995 1277 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
2 GWIZDZ Damien 1995 1262 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
3 LAURE Guillaume 1996 1259 CN ANTIBES FRA
4 LECLERC Maxime 1995 1209 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
5 ROUAULT Pierre 1995 1189 CN POISSY FRA
6 LEONARDI Valentin 1996 1178 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA
7 REDON Alexandre 1995 1165 CNS VALLAURIS FRA
8 AVETAND Thomas 1995 1164 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PERNOT Yann 1995 1177 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
2 TABOGA Vincent 1995 1158 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
3 EVEN William 1996 1156 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
4 MRUGALSKI Sidney 1996 1133 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
5 VALLEAU Sylvain 1995 1123 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
6 MAGNAN Arnaud 1996 1114 CN ANTIBES FRA
7 KITCHING Kianu 1996 1113 CN ANTIBES FRA
8 MAHIEU Pierre 1995 1109 ENT LILLE METROPOLE FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GWIZDZ Damien 1995 1227 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
2 CHATRON Cyril 1995 1215 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
3 LAURE Guillaume 1996 1201 CN ANTIBES FRA
4 REDON Alexandre 1995 1188 CNS VALLAURIS FRA
5 LECLERC Maxime 1995 1184 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
6 ROUAULT Pierre 1995 1174 CN POISSY FRA
7 LEONARDI Valentin 1996 1170 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA
8 AVETAND Thomas 1995 1169 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
9 PERNOT Yann 1995 1142 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
10 EVEN William 1996 1139 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
11 MAGNAN Arnaud 1996 1136 CN ANTIBES FRA
12 TABOGA Vincent 1995 1131 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
13 MRUGALSKI Sidney 1996 1129 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
14 MAHIEU Pierre 1995 1128 ENT LILLE METROPOLE FRA
15 KITCHING Kianu 1996 1123 CN ANTIBES FRA
16 VALLEAU Sylvain 1995 1116 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
17 HAJDER Viktor 1996 1108 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
18 BENSEKHAR Elias 1995 1105 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
19 MANIGAUT Arthur 1995 1090 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
20 FERRY Thomas 1996 1086 NANTES NATATION FRA
21 BUONOMO Lucas 1996 1081 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
22 MOINEL Anthonin 1995 1077 CN EPINAL FRA
23 LOUAGE Antoine 1996 1075 CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE FRA
24 FOULON Vincent 1995 1073 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
25 DELOFFRE Adrien 1996 1072 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
26 RASLE Clément 1996 1069 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
27 AABKARI Reyan 1996 1058 SPN POITIERS FRA
28 BARTHELEMY Vincent 1996 1056 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
29 MELIDOR FUXIS Jordan 1995 1054 AC FONGIROMON FRA
30 KINDER Jeremy 1996 1051 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
31 PEREIRA Théo 1996 1048 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA
32 DABIN Thomas 1996 1038 CN CUGNAUX FRA
33 DURIEU Clement 1996 1036 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
34 LE BRIS Victor 1996 1033 CN BREST FRA
35 DE SA DOURADO Aurelien 1995 1031 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
36 PIGNEROL Solal 1996 1029 LYON NATATION FRA
37 DEVISE Anthony 1996 1008 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
38 KRANNITZ Paul 1996 1001 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA
39 DESPREZ Pierre-Yves 1996 1000 MOUFIA AQUATIK FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS