4e Meeting de Natation de Lille Métropole Natation
Compétition Nationale
LILLE
Du Vendredi 27 Janvier 2012 au Dimanche 29 Janvier 2012
Bassin de 50m
50 Papillon Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUANG Zhilin | 1989 | 0:25:91 | 1222 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | ADOUM Thomas | 1989 | 0:26:19 | 1204 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | HUGUE Serge | 1992 | 0:26:26 | 1200 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | GRAS Geoffrey | 1994 | 0:26:42 | 1190 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | DEHANDSCHOEWERCKER Clément | 1991 | 0:26:53 | 1183 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | MOREAU Nicolas | 1995 | 0:26:61 | 1178 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
7 | EMONDS-ALT Thibaut | 1993 | 0:27:05 | 1151 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
8 | SZABO Robin | 1996 | 0:27:06 | 1151 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
9 | DABAUVALLE Quentin | 1996 | 0:27:30 | 1136 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | ||
10 | HURBAIN Anthony | 1991 | 0:27:40 | 1130 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | VACHER Enzo | 1992 | 0:27:43 | 1128 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
12 | SABBIONI Antoine | 1995 | 0:27:76 | 1109 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
13 | POT Esteban | 1997 | 0:27:83 | 1105 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | BERRY Théo | 1997 | 0:27:89 | 1101 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
15 | TRUCHOT Florian | 1996 | 0:28:09 | 1089 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | ||
16 | LECLERC Maxime | 1995 | 0:28:10 | 1089 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | TOURTOY Antoine | 1995 | 0:28:20 | 1083 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | GUCCINI Valentin | 1995 | 0:28:38 | 1072 | ARM Natation | FRA | ||
19 | DROULEZ Baptiste | 1997 | 0:28:59 | 1060 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
20 | PINTO DA SILVA Kristofer | 1998 | 0:29:84 | 988 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
21 | DECODTS Valentin | 1998 | 0:30:17 | 970 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | JURISIC Gregory | 1997 | 0:30:78 | 936 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
23 | DUBOIS Martin | 1998 | 0:31:51 | 897 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
24 | MEKERKE Pierrick | 1997 | 0:31:54 | 895 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADOUM Thomas | 1989 | 0:25:61 | 1240 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | HUANG Zhilin | 1989 | 0:26:12 | 1208 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | GRAS Geoffrey | 1994 | 0:26:21 | 1203 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | HUGUE Serge | 1992 | 0:26:22 | 1202 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | MOREAU Nicolas | 1995 | 0:26:32 | 1196 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
6 | DEHANDSCHOEWERCKER Clément | 1991 | 0:26:46 | 1187 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | HURBAIN Anthony | 1991 | 0:27:19 | 1143 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | VACHER Enzo | 1992 | 0:27:21 | 1142 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
9 | EMONDS-ALT Thibaut | 1993 | 0:27:24 | 1140 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
10 | DABAUVALLE Quentin | 1996 | 0:27:43 | 1128 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | ||
11 | CLAUS Corentin | 1993 | 0:27:46 | 1127 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
12 | DESMARETZ Florian | 1990 | 0:27:48 | 1125 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
13 | SZABO Robin | 1996 | 0:27:49 | 1125 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
14 | MICHELOT Jérémy | 1993 | 0:27:49 | 1125 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | ||
15 | CALON Thomas | 1995 | 0:27:57 | 1120 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | TRUCHOT Florian | 1996 | 0:27:64 | 1116 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | ||
17 | VAULON Jérémy | 1991 | 0:27:66 | 1115 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
18 | CECILIE Dylan | 1993 | 0:27:75 | 1109 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | ||
19 | ROBIN Thomas | 1990 | 0:27:76 | 1109 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | JAVAUX Thomas | 1992 | 0:27:79 | 1107 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | SABBIONI Antoine | 1995 | 0:27:90 | 1100 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
22 | LAUNOIS Thomas | 1994 | 0:27:95 | 1097 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
23 | GUCCINI Valentin | 1995 | 0:28:04 | 1092 | ARM Natation | FRA | ||
24 | CARLIER Pierre-Yves | 1986 | 0:28:04 | 1092 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | RENUY Aymeric | 1993 | 0:28:05 | 1092 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
26 | CHAMPION Geoffrey | 1992 | 0:28:08 | 1090 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | PAINDAVOINE Maxime | 1993 | 0:28:10 | 1089 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | ||
28 | LECLERC Maxime | 1995 | 0:28:12 | 1087 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | TOURTOY Antoine | 1995 | 0:28:22 | 1082 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | BENAYAD Kamel | 1989 | 0:28:24 | 1080 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
31 | POT Esteban | 1997 | 0:28:28 | 1078 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | PICART Arnaud | 1990 | 0:28:35 | 1074 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | ||
33 | LOEZ Emmanuel | 1983 | 0:28:40 | 1071 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | ||
34 | DEMON Aloïs | 1996 | 0:28:43 | 1069 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | ||
35 | MERCIER Pierre-Alexandre | 1995 | 0:28:49 | 1066 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | ||
36 | BERRY Théo | 1997 | 0:28:54 | 1063 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
37 | MARCELIN Louis | 1996 | 0:28:57 | 1061 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
38 | LOIRET Antoni | 1996 | 0:28:65 | 1056 | TROYES ON | FRA | ||
39 | BAIS Benjamin | 1996 | 0:28:67 | 1055 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
40 | ERBA Benjamin | 1994 | 0:28:68 | 1055 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | ZAWISKA Nicolas | 1988 | 0:28:75 | 1051 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
42 | KLEIN Anthony | 1996 | 0:28:79 | 1048 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
43 | ROUX Maxime | 1995 | 0:28:81 | 1047 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
44 | DROULEZ Baptiste | 1997 | 0:28:84 | 1045 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
45 | FOULON Vincent | 1995 | 0:28:86 | 1044 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
46 | OLIVEIRA Olivier | 1995 | 0:28:90 | 1042 | CN NOYON | FRA | ||
47 | DUROT Thibaut | 1994 | 0:28:93 | 1040 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | LE BRETON Maxime | 1995 | 0:28:95 | 1039 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | IBANI Wadie | 1994 | 0:29:26 | 1021 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | BRISAC Valentin | 1996 | 0:29:61 | 1001 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | GYDE Gatien | 1996 | 0:29:71 | 996 | CN CROIX | FRA | ||
52 | PINTO DA SILVA Kristofer | 1998 | 0:29:90 | 985 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
53 | BICHE Thomas | 1995 | 0:30:02 | 978 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
54 | BEKHTI Mohamed-Ryad | 1996 | 0:30:21 | 968 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | ||
55 | DECODTS Valentin | 1998 | 0:30:32 | 962 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | ADAMUS François | 1996 | 0:30:37 | 959 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | JURISIC Gregory | 1997 | 0:30:40 | 957 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
58 | MORION Guillaume | 1996 | 0:30:61 | 946 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | ||
59 | PETIT Gaëtan | 1996 | 0:30:64 | 944 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
60 | BERNARD Romain | 1995 | 0:31:19 | 914 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | ||
61 | MEKERKE Pierrick | 1997 | 0:31:74 | 884 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
62 | DUBOIS Martin | 1998 | 0:32:33 | 853 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA |