6e Meeting de la Ville de Lens - PAS-DE-CALAIS

Compétition Départementale

LENS

Le Dimanche 16 Octobre 2011

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HENNAERT Maxime 1994 0:31:82 1127 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
2 LAVOISIER Cyril 1994 0:32:95 1066 SN LENS FRA
3 KLEIN Anthony 1996 0:33:34 1045 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
4 MOERMAN Rémy 1989 0:33:92 1015 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
5 VAN BOGHOUTE Mathieu 1990 0:34:00 1011 SN LENS FRA
6 PELAYO Louis 1994 0:34:39 991 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
7 DUFOSSE Grégoire 1996 0:34:52 984 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
8 CLAUDEL Florian 1996 0:34:82 969 CALAIS NATATION FRA
9 BARANZELLI Maxime 1996 0:35:60 930 SN LENS FRA
10 MASSE Aurélien 1994 0:35:69 925 SN LENS FRA
11 TAVERNE Benjamin 1995 0:36:09 906 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
12 PEYTAVI Camille 1997 0:36:56 883 SN LENS FRA
13 DENIS Maxime 1996 0:37:07 858 CN DIVION FRA
14 DUHAMEL Benoit 1996 0:37:09 857 SN LENS FRA
15 LANGLET Alexis 1994 0:37:19 852 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
16 DEPRET Damien 1994 0:39:39 751 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
17 VINTAER Jordan 1999 0:43:72 570 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
18 CORNU Louis 2000 0:44:05 557 BERCK NATATION FRA
19 WINOCK Hugo 2000 0:47:03 448 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
20 DELORY Tom 1999 0:47:74 424 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
21 BOCQUET Julien 1999 0:48:41 402 HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE FRA
22 BRUXELLE Valentin 1999 0:48:97 384 SN LENS FRA
23 PHILIPPE Paulin 1999 0:51:20 316 SN LENS FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HENNAERT Maxime 1994 0:31:54 1142 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
2 KLEIN Anthony 1996 0:33:18 1054 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
3 VAN BOGHOUTE Mathieu 1990 0:33:48 1038 SN LENS FRA
4 MOERMAN Rémy 1989 0:33:84 1019 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
5 LAVOISIER Cyril 1994 0:34:13 1004 SN LENS FRA
6 CLAUDEL Florian 1996 0:34:34 993 CALAIS NATATION FRA
7 DUFOSSE Grégoire 1996 0:34:37 992 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
8 PELAYO Louis 1994 0:34:44 988 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
9 TAVERNE Benjamin 1995 0:35:50 935 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
10 BARANZELLI Maxime 1996 0:35:60 930 SN LENS FRA
11 MASSE Aurélien 1994 0:35:98 911 SN LENS FRA
12 DENIS Maxime 1996 0:36:67 877 CN DIVION FRA
13 PEYTAVI Camille 1997 0:36:72 875 SN LENS FRA
14 LANGLET Alexis 1994 0:37:03 860 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
15 DEPRET Damien 1994 0:37:38 843 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
16 LEBAS Vivien 1994 0:37:42 841 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
17 DUHAMEL Clement 1994 0:37:73 827 SN LENS FRA
18 DUHAMEL Benoit 1996 0:37:83 822 SN LENS FRA
19 BERTOLINO Martin 1997 0:39:72 736 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
20 BUFFAUT Zaccari 1997 0:40:10 719 SN LENS FRA
21 PREZ Loic 1996 0:40:12 719 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
22 CHAH Aymane 1998 0:41:06 678 CALAIS NATATION FRA
23 LOUVET Antoine 1998 0:41:16 674 CALAIS NATATION FRA
24 RENUY Floryan 1998 0:41:32 667 SN LENS FRA
25 MATTON Léo 1998 0:41:95 641 CALAIS NATATION FRA
26 PLAHIERS Thomas 1997 0:42:50 618 SN LENS FRA
27 DESMERGES Antonin 1998 0:43:37 584 SN LENS FRA
28 ESTRAN Lucas 1997 0:43:40 582 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
29 VASSE Remi 1997 0:43:97 560 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
30 VINTAER Jordan 1999 0:44:37 545 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
31 VINTAER Steve 1997 0:45:12 517 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
32 DUHAMEL Gauthier 1998 0:45:41 506 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
33 ABACHIN Gregoire 1998 0:45:72 495 CALAIS NATATION FRA
34 CORNU Louis 2000 0:45:88 489 BERCK NATATION FRA
35 DESTOMBES Quentin 1998 0:45:97 486 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
36 DUMINY Maxime 2000 0:46:25 476 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
37 HEDEVIN Joris 1997 0:46:95 451 CALAIS NATATION FRA
38 WINOCK Hugo 2000 0:47:78 423 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
39 HUBERT Victor 1997 0:48:17 410 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
40 SELINGUES Geoffrey 1989 0:48:18 410 HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE FRA
41 BRUXELLE Valentin 1999 0:48:41 402 SN LENS FRA
42 BOCQUET Julien 1999 0:48:54 398 HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE FRA
43 DELORY Tom 1999 0:49:95 353 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
44 PHILIPPE Paulin 1999 0:51:23 315 SN LENS FRA
45 CHARTREUX Thomas 1999 0:51:59 305 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
46 KHARRAT Mohamed-Anis 1999 0:51:75 300 BERCK NATATION FRA
47 JEAN Gregory 1999 0:52:51 279 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
48 KACZMAREK Florian 1999 0:53:17 261 SN LENS FRA
49 LHERBIER Hugo 2000 0:53:68 248 SN LENS FRA
50 LEFEBVRE Benoit 1999 0:54:55 226 SN LENS FRA
51 PRIN Alexandre 1999 0:54:82 220 BERCK NATATION FRA
52 VANHOYE Hugo 2000 0:54:99 216 SN LENS FRA
53 LAZZARI Massimo 2000 0:55:38 206 SN LENS FRA
54 DAUCHY Antonin 1998 0:55:46 205 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
55 YVART Enzo 2000 0:55:80 197 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
56 FONTAINE Gabriel 2000 0:56:25 187 SN LENS FRA
57 DEGRYSE Victor 1999 0:56:66 178 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
58 DELETTRE Antoine 2000 0:58:93 132 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
59 BACHIRI Thameur 2000 0:59:53 121 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
60 BRISART Corentin 2000 1:00:06 111 SN LENS FRA
61 COGNIEZ Pierre-Yves 2000 1:01:70 85 SN LENS FRA
62 BRONGNIART Theo 2000 1:02:19 78 SN LENS FRA
63 PERQUE Raphaël 2000 1:03:47 60 BERCK NATATION FRA
64 LEMAITRE Enzo 2000 1:11:19 2 SN LENS FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS