6e Meeting de la Ville de Lens - PAS-DE-CALAIS

Compétition Départementale

LENS

Le Dimanche 16 Octobre 2011

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CABO-HURLE Kevin 1993 0:25:29 1109 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
2 BOISSON Alban 1987 0:25:73 1078 SN LENS FRA
3 LACOURT Geoffrey 1995 0:25:76 1076 SN HARNES FRA
4 LOEZ Emmanuel 1983 0:26:13 1051 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
5 JOSSIEN Julien 1991 0:26:18 1048 SN LENS FRA
6 BOISSON Alvyn 1995 0:27:45 963 SN LENS FRA
7 LEPROHON Alex 1995 0:27:69 948 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
8 HENNAERT Maxime 1994 0:27:71 946 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
9 RENUY Aymeric 1993 0:27:76 943 SN LENS FRA
10 PELAYO Louis 1994 0:27:82 939 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
11 LAMOUR Antoine 1996 0:27:84 938 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
12 DEPRET Damien 1994 0:27:85 937 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
13 DUHAMEL Benoit 1996 0:28:07 923 SN LENS FRA
14 HEDDEBAUX Loïc 1997 0:28:50 896 CALAIS NATATION FRA
15 FRANCK Antoine 1995 0:28:86 873 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
16 PEYTAVI Camille 1997 0:29:26 849 SN LENS FRA
17 HURTEVENT Tom 1999 0:30:84 755 CALAIS NATATION FRA
18 VINTAER Jordan 1999 0:33:71 598 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
19 CORNU Louis 2000 0:34:01 583 BERCK NATATION FRA
20 PLAHIERS Nicolas 2000 0:34:91 538 SN LENS FRA
21 BUQUET Mathis 2000 0:35:02 533 SN HARNES FRA
22 BOCQUET Julien 1999 0:35:72 500 HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE FRA
23 DELETTRE Antoine 2000 0:35:76 498 AUCHEL NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CABO-HURLE Kevin 1993 0:25:43 1099 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
2 LACOURT Geoffrey 1995 0:25:72 1079 SN HARNES FRA
3 JOSSIEN Julien 1991 0:26:08 1054 SN LENS FRA
4 BOISSON Alban 1987 0:26:56 1022 SN LENS FRA
5 LOEZ Emmanuel 1983 0:26:63 1017 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
6 DEPRET Damien 1994 0:27:20 979 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
7 RENUY Aymeric 1993 0:27:38 968 SN LENS FRA
8 LEPROHON Alex 1995 0:27:39 967 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
9 HENNAERT Maxime 1994 0:27:42 965 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
10 LAMOUR Antoine 1996 0:27:68 948 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
11 PELAYO Louis 1994 0:27:80 940 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
12 MOERMAN Rémy 1989 0:28:02 926 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
13 DUHAMEL Clement 1994 0:28:12 920 SN LENS FRA
14 BOISSON Alvyn 1995 0:28:13 919 SN LENS FRA
15 HAELEWYN Simon 1991 0:28:15 918 CALAIS NATATION FRA
16 FRANCK Antoine 1995 0:28:20 915 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
17 LAVOISIER Cyril 1994 0:28:24 912 SN LENS FRA
18 FLEJSZAR Frederic 1971 0:28:27 910 SN LENS FRA
19 DUHAMEL Benoit 1996 0:28:57 891 SN LENS FRA
20 HEDDEBAUX Loïc 1997 0:28:57 891 CALAIS NATATION FRA
21 PEYTAVI Camille 1997 0:28:63 888 SN LENS FRA
22 DEFONTAINE Clément 1995 0:28:75 880 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
23 LANGLET Alexis 1994 0:28:84 875 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
24 BARANZELLI Maxime 1996 0:28:94 868 SN LENS FRA
25 HOOGE Geoffrey 1994 0:28:97 867 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
26 MASSE Aurélien 1994 0:29:10 859 SN LENS FRA
27 DUFOSSE Grégoire 1996 0:29:11 858 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
28 PAVAUX Ian 1997 0:29:30 846 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
29 JANIK Frédérick 1990 0:29:47 836 HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE FRA
30 FOUTREIN Pierre 1995 0:29:64 826 SN LENS FRA
31 DUPONT Alberick 1997 0:30:11 798 SN LENS FRA
32 DUFRESNE Pierre-Louis 1996 0:30:45 778 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
33 MERSAK Corentin 1993 0:30:49 775 SN LENS FRA
34 ESCOUFLAIRE Valentin 1995 0:30:58 770 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
35 DESFONTAINES Benoit 1993 0:30:86 754 CN DIVION FRA
36 MATTON Léo 1998 0:30:95 749 CALAIS NATATION FRA
37 HURTEVENT Tom 1999 0:30:99 746 CALAIS NATATION FRA
38 RADONDY Theo 1997 0:31:05 743 SN LENS FRA
39 PREZ Loic 1996 0:31:07 742 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
40 BARON Axel 1998 0:31:47 719 CALAIS NATATION FRA
41 HOCHAIN Pierre 1996 0:31:84 698 HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE FRA
42 DUHAMEL Gauthier 1998 0:31:98 691 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
43 DEHARTE Leopold 1998 0:32:82 645 CALAIS NATATION FRA
44 WATEL Baptiste 1998 0:32:93 639 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
45 POTTIE Julien 1996 0:33:52 608 SN LENS FRA
46 VINTAER Jordan 1999 0:33:84 592 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
47 PLAHIERS Thomas 1997 0:33:90 589 SN LENS FRA
48 BARANZELLI Thomas 1999 0:34:08 580 SN LENS FRA
49 CHARLEMAGNE Leo 1998 0:34:30 568 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
50 MAES Matthéï 1998 0:34:34 566 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
51 HUBERT Victor 1997 0:34:54 557 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
52 CORNU Louis 2000 0:34:66 551 BERCK NATATION FRA
53 BUQUET Mathis 2000 0:35:03 532 SN HARNES FRA
54 BOCQUET Julien 1999 0:35:09 530 HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE FRA
55 PLAHIERS Nicolas 2000 0:35:40 515 SN LENS FRA
56 DELETTRE Antoine 2000 0:36:07 483 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
57 YVART Enzo 2000 0:36:46 465 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
58 CHARTREUX Thomas 1999 0:36:64 457 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
59 DESMERGES Antonin 1998 0:36:90 446 SN LENS FRA
60 SELINGUES Geoffrey 1989 0:37:17 434 HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE FRA
61 PHILIPPE Paulin 1999 0:37:29 429 SN LENS FRA
62 BUFFAUT Adam 2000 0:37:51 419 SN LENS FRA
63 BRUXELLE Valentin 1999 0:37:72 410 SN LENS FRA
64 DESTOMBES Quentin 1998 0:37:73 410 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
65 DAUCHY Antonin 1998 0:38:13 393 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
66 LHERBIER Hugo 2000 0:38:31 385 SN LENS FRA
67 SENECHAL Théo 2000 0:38:47 379 SN HARNES FRA
68 DUMINY Maxime 2000 0:38:48 378 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
69 BERNARD Erwin 2000 0:38:51 377 SN HARNES FRA
70 PRIN Alexandre 1999 0:38:53 376 BERCK NATATION FRA
71 DUTERTRE Robin 1999 0:39:48 339 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
72 VILLAYES Julien 2000 0:39:64 333 SN LENS FRA
73 FEYS Hugo 1999 0:39:90 323 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
74 KHARRAT Mohamed-Anis 1999 0:40:05 317 BERCK NATATION FRA
75 LAZZARI Massimo 2000 0:40:51 300 SN LENS FRA
76 PINTE Pierre 1996 0:40:81 289 HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE FRA
77 PERQUE Raphaël 2000 0:41:73 257 BERCK NATATION FRA
78 DEGRYSE Victor 1999 0:42:04 247 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
79 VANHOYE Hugo 2000 0:42:05 247 SN LENS FRA
80 DELORY Tom 1999 0:42:34 237 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
81 CHRETIEN Antoine 1995 0:42:82 222 SN LENS FRA
82 FONTAINE Gabriel 2000 0:44:48 173 SN LENS FRA
83 LEFEBVRE Benoit 1999 0:44:58 170 SN LENS FRA
84 KACZMAREK Florian 1999 0:44:71 167 SN LENS FRA
85 DESPRE Leo-Paul 2000 0:45:86 137 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
86 BACHIRI Thameur 2000 0:47:05 109 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
87 BESSIN Baptiste 2000 0:47:12 108 SN LENS FRA
88 COGNIEZ Pierre-Yves 2000 0:48:07 88 SN LENS FRA
89 BRISART Corentin 2000 0:49:31 65 SN LENS FRA
90 LEMAITRE Enzo 2000 0:50:44 48 SN LENS FRA
91 LARABI Enzo 1999 0:51:62 32 BERCK NATATION FRA
92 MAAMAR Adrien 2000 0:51:89 29 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
93 BRONGNIART Theo 2000 0:53:15 16 SN LENS FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS