6e Meeting de la Ville de Lens - PAS-DE-CALAIS

Compétition Départementale

LENS

Le Dimanche 16 Octobre 2011

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 TOMAVO Marie 1997 0:38:20 1035 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
2 PELAYO Fanny 1996 0:38:51 1021 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
3 VILLAYES Marine 1997 0:38:65 1014 SN LENS FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
4 PEYTAVI Marie 1996 0:38:75 1010 SN LENS FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
5 DARME Gaelle 1996 0:39:70 967 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
6 VERMANDERE Camille 1996 0:40:29 941 SN HARNES FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
7 FRANEK Florine 1997 0:41:01 909 SN LENS FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
8 WALLART Margaux 1996 0:41:37 894 SN HARNES FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
9 BARTOSZAK Laurine 1999 0:42:91 829 SN LENS FRA
10 DUHAMEL Cyrielle 2000 0:43:43 808 SN LENS FRA
11 PHILIPPE Maëva 1993 0:44:41 768 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
12 WOJEWODA Chloe 1999 0:44:85 751 SN LENS FRA
13 MARTEL Kelly 2000 0:44:91 748 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
14 VERMANDERE Mathilde 1999 0:45:51 725 SN HARNES FRA
15 CHARLET Camille 1999 0:45:60 721 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
16 CIURLIK Pauline 2000 0:45:92 709 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
17 DAMMARETZ Agathe 1999 0:46:64 682 SN LENS FRA
18 PRUDHOMME Elise 1994 0:47:12 664 CALAIS NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 TOMAVO Marie 1997 0:38:81 1007 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
2 PEYTAVI Marie 1996 0:39:20 989 SN LENS FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
3 PELAYO Fanny 1996 0:39:24 988 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
4 VILLAYES Marine 1997 0:39:52 975 SN LENS FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
5 DARME Gaelle 1996 0:39:90 958 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
6 VERMANDERE Camille 1996 0:40:03 952 SN HARNES FRA Reg meet_reg_qual
7 WALLART Margaux 1996 0:40:13 948 SN HARNES FRA Reg meet_reg_qual
8 FRANEK Florine 1997 0:40:44 934 SN LENS FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
9 LEFAIRE Manon 1997 0:40:52 931 SN LENS FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
10 PIEDBOIS Zoe 1998 0:41:49 889 CALAIS NATATION FRA
11 CORON Océane 1997 0:41:67 881 ENC ACHICOURT FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
12 LE-SANT Jeanne 1998 0:41:88 872 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
13 YVART Celeste 1996 0:42:46 848 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA meet_dep_qual
14 MARTIN Chloe 1997 0:42:67 839 SN LENS FRA meet_dep_qual
15 LELEU Faustine 1998 0:43:08 822 CALAIS NATATION FRA
16 DUHAMEL Cyrielle 2000 0:43:15 819 SN LENS FRA
17 BARTOSZAK Laurine 1999 0:43:61 800 SN LENS FRA
18 SOUILLARD Perrine 1998 0:44:45 766 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA meet_dep_qual
19 HUE Marion 1998 0:44:69 757 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
20 DELESALLE Tiffany 1995 0:44:82 752 SN LENS FRA
21 WOJEWODA Chloe 1999 0:44:92 748 SN LENS FRA
22 VERMANDERE Mathilde 1999 0:45:12 740 SN HARNES FRA
23 PHILIPPE Maëva 1993 0:45:24 735 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
24 MARTEL Kelly 2000 0:45:48 726 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
25 THERY Clara 1998 0:46:01 706 CALAIS NATATION FRA
26 CIURLIK Pauline 2000 0:46:04 705 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
27 COCHEZ Agathe 1997 0:46:52 686 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
28 JBARA Yasmina 1998 0:46:68 680 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
29 ESTRAN Margaux 1998 0:46:97 670 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
30 BERTAUX Agathe 1996 0:47:36 655 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
31 CHARLET Camille 1999 0:47:73 642 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
32 PRUDHOMME Elise 1994 0:47:81 639 CALAIS NATATION FRA
33 DAMMARETZ Agathe 1999 0:48:23 624 SN LENS FRA
34 BLAIS Faustine 2000 0:48:27 622 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
35 SAICH Lara 1999 0:48:41 617 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
36 VANDERZYPPE Jeanne 2000 0:48:50 614 BERCK NATATION FRA
37 SENECHAL Tiffany 1998 0:48:61 610 SN HARNES FRA
38 TARADEL Elodie 1998 0:48:64 609 HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE FRA
39 DOUCHEZ Justine 1999 0:49:32 585 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
40 CITERNE Claire 1999 0:49:41 582 SN HARNES FRA
41 LAPÔTRE Margaux 1998 0:49:47 580 CALAIS NATATION FRA
42 DE CONINCK Julie 1998 0:49:95 563 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
43 EL MACHKOUR Anaelle 1999 0:50:20 555 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
44 BERNARD Salome 1999 0:50:69 538 SN LENS FRA
45 SELINGUES Fanny 1995 0:51:51 511 HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE FRA
46 DIHBAOURI Sarah 2000 0:52:37 484 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
47 LOTIGIE Margaux 2000 0:52:91 467 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
48 BELHOCINE Imene 1999 0:53:01 464 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
49 DESMERGES Sarah 2000 0:53:21 458 SN LENS FRA
50 LAMPIN Charlotte 2000 0:53:40 452 SN LENS FRA
51 COULPIER Chloé 2000 0:53:56 447 BERCK NATATION FRA
52 KHARRAT Inès 1999 0:54:40 422 BERCK NATATION FRA
53 POLEY Jade 1998 0:54:44 421 CALAIS NATATION FRA
54 SADDOUKI Ines 2000 0:56:61 359 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
55 BLONDEL Lea 2000 0:57:48 336 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
56 COCHON Laura 2000 1:00:47 262 BERCK NATATION FRA
57 MIELOT Claire 1999 1:00:87 253 SN LENS FRA
58 VASSE Julie 1999 1:01:98 228 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS