Championnats de France Minimes

Compétition Nationale

METZ

Du Jeudi 21 Juillet 2011 au Dimanche 24 Juillet 2011

Bassin de 50m

100 Papillon Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LEGOUT Pierre 1996 1149 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
2 BARBES Pierrick 1996 1146 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
3 JAMMES Thomas 1996 1142 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA
4 DE VOS Rahiti 1996 1135 TAHITI TAH
5 SHAHIN Bilal 1996 1129 SN MONTGERON FRA
6 CARDEY Léo 1996 1128 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
7 LASSUS Andres 1996 1112 CN LE HAVRE FRA
8 ROCH Nans 1996 1075 CN MARSEILLE FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PEREIRA Théo 1996 1115 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA
2 ATSU Jonathan 1996 1113 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
3 CAPAZZA Axel 1997 1097 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
4 BOLE Scott 1996 1097 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA
5 WENZEL Lucas 1996 1078 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA
6 POTTIER Nicolas 1996 1077 CN LE MANS FRA
7 TILLEROT Alexandre 1996 1073 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
8 RECHAL Anthony 1996 1045 MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SZABO Robin 1996 1131 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
2 HUET Kévin 1996 1088 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA
3 PEMA Pelden 1996 1087 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
4 CIANELLI Gabriel 1996 1077 CN POISSY FRA
5 JAN Samuel 1996 1051 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
6 TRUCHOT Florian 1996 1050 SO ROSNY FRA
7 CALVO Lucas 1997 1044 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
8 OLTEAN Alexandre 1996 1035 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LEGOUT Pierre 1996 1146 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
2 DE VOS Rahiti 1996 1140 TAHITI TAH
3 ROCH Nans 1996 1137 CN MARSEILLE FRA
4 CARDEY Léo 1996 1129 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
5 JAMMES Thomas 1996 1122 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA
6 SHAHIN Bilal 1996 1108 SN MONTGERON FRA
7 BARBES Pierrick 1996 1106 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
8 LASSUS Andres 1996 1104 CN LE HAVRE FRA
9 PEREIRA Théo 1996 1103 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA
10 ATSU Jonathan 1996 1101 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
11 CAPAZZA Axel 1997 1099 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
12 TILLEROT Alexandre 1996 1093 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
13 POTTIER Nicolas 1996 1089 CN LE MANS FRA
14 BOLE Scott 1996 1087 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA
15 WENZEL Lucas 1996 1083 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA
16 RECHAL Anthony 1996 1082 MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE FRA
17 PEMA Pelden 1996 1082 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
18 MARCELIN Louis 1996 1081 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
19 SZABO Robin 1996 1080 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
20 CIANELLI Gabriel 1996 1074 CN POISSY FRA
21 HUET Kévin 1996 1071 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA
22 CALVO Lucas 1997 1069 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
23 TRUCHOT Florian 1996 1064 SO ROSNY FRA
24 OLTEAN Alexandre 1996 1061 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA
25 JAN Samuel 1996 1058 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
26 MRUGALSKI Sidney 1996 1048 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
27 CAVALIE Victor 1996 1045 CN BALMA FRA
28 ABILY Jean-Baptiste 1997 1043 NANTES NATATION FRA
29 FOUILLE Martin 1997 1043 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA
30 PEDRO-LEAL Dorian 1996 1041 MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE FRA
31 ALBERT David 1997 1041 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
32 GARZOTTO Guillaume 1997 1039 SU AGEN FRA
33 FLEITH Alexandre 1996 1038 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
34 GAUNEAU Geoffroy 1997 1034 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA
35 BADIAN Wendy 1996 1030 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
36 SELLIER Alexandre 1996 1027 BARBIZON NATATION P.B FRA
37 DAWS Christopher* 1997 1025 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
38 VINOT Corentin 1996 1022 US JOIGNY FRA
39 BOURGEOIS Liveurce 1996 1021 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA
40 RAVAUX Alexandre 1996 1015 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
41 CALMON Mickael 1997 1014 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
42 D'ADDA Alexandre 1997 1013 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
43 POT Esteban 1997 1010 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
44 SARAZIN Léo 1997 1010 CN POISSY FRA
45 LEGRAND Florian 1997 1006 SO ROSNY FRA
46 L'HULLIER Armand 1997 1003 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
47 HAUSCARRIAGUE Joël 1997 1000 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA
48 MOVAHED Kyumars 1997 993 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
49 SADA Valentin 1997 991 ASPTT BORDEAUX FRA
50 DROULEZ Baptiste 1997 988 ENT LILLE METROPOLE FRA
51 D'ORIANO Nicolas 1997 982 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA
52 BEAL Sébastien 1996 982 USM VIROFLAY FRA
53 FOURMONT Dylan 1996 974 AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN FRA
54 GARREAU Paul 1997 972 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
55 FAYON Quentin 1997 970 ASA VAUZELLES FRA
56 LUCIAN Kevin 1997 963 BOIS DE NÈFLES NATATION FRA
57 PIVERT Gaëtan 1997 963 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
58 MARSAU Matthias 1997 956 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA
59 ACHEBOUCHE Samy 1997 956 ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL FRA
60 PERRET Paul 1997 956 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
61 ELBAZE Sacha 1997 944 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
62 COLOMBIE Simon 1997 941 C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON FRA
63 IACONO Eliott 1997 930 ROQUEBRUNE NATATION FRA
64 BAKAES Bastien 1997 929 AS GIEN NATATION FRA
65 FOUQUET LAPAR Alexandre 1996 927 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
66 POULAIN Arthur 1997 919 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
67 KHALFA Raphael 1997 917 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
68 DELECLUSE Theo 1997 907 MIGENNES NATATION FRA
69 LEFEVRE Jeremie 1997 896 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
70 CANTALLOUBE Félicien 1996 640 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS