Championnats de France Minimes

Compétition Nationale

METZ

Du Jeudi 21 Juillet 2011 au Dimanche 24 Juillet 2011

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LASSUS Andres 1996 0:26:53 1183 CN LE HAVRE FRA
2 CAPAZZA Axel 1997 0:26:72 1171 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
3 CANTALLOUBE Félicien 1996 0:26:79 1167 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
4 CARDEY Léo 1996 0:26:91 1160 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
5 ATSU Jonathan 1996 0:27:08 1150 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
6 PEREIRA Théo 1996 0:27:18 1144 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA
7 TILLEROT Alexandre 1996 0:27:27 1138 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
8 OLTEAN Alexandre 1996 0:27:47 1126 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CALVO Lucas 1997 0:27:13 1147 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
2 DABAUVALLE Quentin 1996 0:27:24 1140 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA
3 MARCELIN Louis 1996 0:27:34 1134 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
4 HUET Kévin 1996 0:27:38 1131 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA
5 DAWS Christopher* 1997 0:27:43 1128 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
6 BARBES Pierrick 1996 0:27:47 1126 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
7 AITAMAI Maruiki 1996 0:27:60 1118 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
8 BOUCHER Charly 1996 0:27:64 1116 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CADIAT Maxime 1997 0:27:27 1138 CN ANTIBES FRA
2 SZABO Robin 1996 0:27:37 1132 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
3 POTTIER Nicolas 1996 0:27:48 1125 CN LE MANS FRA
4 CAVALIE Victor 1996 0:27:55 1121 CN BALMA FRA
5 DE VOS Rahiti 1996 0:27:57 1120 TAHITI TAH
6 TRUCHOT Florian 1996 0:27:66 1115 SO ROSNY FRA
7 BADIAN Wendy 1996 0:27:75 1109 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
8 ALBERT David 1997 0:27:92 1099 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LASSUS Andres 1996 0:26:86 1163 CN LE HAVRE FRA
2 CAPAZZA Axel 1997 0:26:89 1161 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
3 CARDEY Léo 1996 0:27:03 1153 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
4 ATSU Jonathan 1996 0:27:05 1151 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
5 CANTALLOUBE Félicien 1996 0:27:05 1151 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
6 OLTEAN Alexandre 1996 0:27:11 1148 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA
7 PEREIRA Théo 1996 0:27:12 1147 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA
8 TILLEROT Alexandre 1996 0:27:16 1145 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
9 MARCELIN Louis 1996 0:27:19 1143 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
10 ROCH Nans 1996 0:27:33 1134 CN MARSEILLE FRA
11 HUET Kévin 1996 0:27:36 1133 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA
12 CALVO Lucas 1997 0:27:44 1128 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
13 BARBES Pierrick 1996 0:27:44 1128 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
14 AITAMAI Maruiki 1996 0:27:45 1127 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
15 DAWS Christopher* 1997 0:27:47 1126 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
16 DABAUVALLE Quentin 1996 0:27:48 1125 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA
17 BOUCHER Charly 1996 0:27:49 1125 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
18 DE VOS Rahiti 1996 0:27:57 1120 TAHITI TAH
19 ALBERT David 1997 0:27:59 1119 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
20 BOUVIER Maxence 1996 0:27:63 1116 CN ANTIBES FRA
21 SZABO Robin 1996 0:27:73 1111 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
22 CADIAT Maxime 1997 0:27:78 1108 CN ANTIBES FRA
23 TRUCHOT Florian 1996 0:27:79 1107 SO ROSNY FRA
24 POTTIER Nicolas 1996 0:27:79 1107 CN LE MANS FRA
25 BADIAN Wendy 1996 0:27:83 1105 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
26 CAVALIE Victor 1996 0:27:91 1100 CN BALMA FRA
27 RAVAUX Alexandre 1996 0:27:93 1099 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
28 CHEVALIER Thomas 1997 0:27:94 1098 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA
29 ABILY Jean-Baptiste 1997 0:27:95 1097 NANTES NATATION FRA
30 SHAHIN Bilal 1996 0:27:95 1097 SN MONTGERON FRA
31 ACHDOU Raphael 1996 0:27:99 1095 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
32 DENCAUSSE Jean 1997 0:28:01 1094 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA
33 FOUILLE Martin 1997 0:28:11 1088 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA
34 PEMA Pelden 1996 0:28:11 1088 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
35 PEDRO-LEAL Dorian 1996 0:28:11 1088 MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE FRA
36 JAN Samuel 1996 0:28:14 1086 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
37 DEGROOTE Leo 1997 0:28:17 1084 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
38 LUCIAN Kevin 1997 0:28:42 1070 BOIS DE NÈFLES NATATION FRA
39 FOURMONT Dylan 1996 0:28:52 1064 AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN FRA
40 BUREAU Arnaud 1996 0:28:58 1060 SN VERSAILLES FRA
41 GARREAU Paul 1997 0:28:58 1060 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
42 POT Esteban 1997 0:28:63 1058 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
43 BOURGEOIS Liveurce 1996 0:28:65 1056 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA
44 BAIS Benjamin 1996 0:28:66 1056 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA
45 DESPREZ Pierre-Yves 1996 0:28:67 1055 MOUFIA AQUATIK FRA
46 N'GOALA Yohann 1996 0:28:69 1054 AC FONGIROMON FRA
47 GARZOTTO Guillaume 1997 0:28:70 1053 SU AGEN FRA
48 D'ADDA Alexandre 1997 0:28:74 1051 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
49 MORLIN Erwan 1997 0:28:76 1050 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
50 RECHAL Anthony 1996 0:28:78 1049 MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE FRA
51 CALMON Mickael 1997 0:28:78 1049 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
52 FETTAH Rayane 1997 0:28:80 1048 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
53 LEGRAND Florian 1997 0:28:81 1047 SO ROSNY FRA
54 CHEVALIER Martin 1996 0:28:83 1046 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
55 MATHIEU Simon 1996 0:28:84 1045 SO MILLAU N FRA
56 GAUNEAU Geoffroy 1997 0:28:91 1041 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA
57 MAHOUDO Erwan 1996 0:28:91 1041 AC HYÈRES FRA
58 SADA Valentin 1997 0:28:92 1041 ASPTT BORDEAUX FRA
59 DIEUDONNE Louis 1997 0:28:94 1040 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA
60 TATON-DESAGES Théo 1997 0:28:96 1038 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
61 SARAZIN Léo 1997 0:29:02 1035 CN POISSY FRA
62 DROULEZ Baptiste 1997 0:29:03 1034 ENT LILLE METROPOLE FRA
63 LEFEVRE Jeremie 1997 0:29:05 1033 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
64 PETIT Thomas 1997 0:29:17 1026 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
65 ELBAZE Sacha 1997 0:29:25 1022 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
66 BARRIS Olivier 1996 0:29:31 1018 CN CUGNAUX FRA
67 DUFAYET Guillaume 1997 0:29:38 1014 BOIS DE NÈFLES NATATION FRA
68 FAUBOURG Dimitri 1997 0:29:39 1014 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA
69 ACHEBOUCHE Samy 1997 0:29:40 1013 ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL FRA
70 HAUSCARRIAGUE Joël 1997 0:29:46 1010 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA
71 SENERGUES Victor 1997 0:29:47 1009 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
72 KINDER Jeremy 1996 0:29:49 1008 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
73 INCANA Arnaud 1996 0:29:50 1008 ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION FRA
74 BRAND Thibauld 1997 0:29:51 1007 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
75 BARE Jeremy 1997 0:29:51 1007 ROQUEBRUNE NATATION FRA
76 ATZORI Mathis 1997 0:29:57 1004 CN DOLE & REG FRA
77 IACONO Eliott 1997 0:29:61 1001 ROQUEBRUNE NATATION FRA
78 DANG HAO Jérémy 1997 0:29:63 1000 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA
79 D'ORIANO Nicolas 1997 0:29:64 1000 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA
80 BARTHOLOMOT Tom 1997 0:29:66 998 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
81 PIVERT Gaëtan 1997 0:29:68 997 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
82 TRUNET Alexis 1997 0:29:76 993 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
83 WELSTEAD Calum 1997 0:29:86 987 C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON FRA
84 KOSINE Alexandre 1997 0:29:90 985 NANTES NATATION FRA
85 DRI Hugo 1997 0:29:97 981 ASPTT BORDEAUX FRA
86 BAKAES Bastien 1997 0:30:21 968 AS GIEN NATATION FRA
87 CAMON Kayze 1997 0:30:64 944 US GRIGNY FRA
88 MANDERE Nathan 1997 0:33:09 814 ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS