Championnats Interrégionaux - Nord-Est

Compétition Interrégionale

BESANCON

Du Vendredi 27 Mai 2011 au Dimanche 29 Mai 2011

Bassin de 50m

200 Papillon Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BROGGIO Joël 1989 1135 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA
2 LECLERC Maxime 1995 1133 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
3 BROUSMICHE Grégoire 1992 1075 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
4 CHEVALIER Aymeric 1995 1054 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
5 FORT Thomas 1995 1042 SN METZ FRA
6 TOURTOY Antoine 1995 1039 CN CROIX FRA
7 POULY Benjamin 1992 1011 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
8 ASSIE Pierre-Louis 1993 972 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BISGAMBIGLIA Quentin 1994 1039 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
2 PICARD Alexandre 1995 1033 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA
3 KISTLER Marc 1994 1017 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
4 CALLAIS Quentin 1996 1014 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
5 MRUGALSKI Sidney 1996 1012 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
6 POT Esteban 1997 946 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
7 MERLIN Hugo 1995 944 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
8 GONIN Bérenger 1997 913 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ROBINOT Vincent 1995 943 ES THAON FRA
2 CAPELLE Corentin 1995 933 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA
3 DEVISE Anthony 1996 930 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
4 BIGORGNE Lucas 1997 918 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
5 FAYON Quentin 1997 870 ASA VAUZELLES FRA
6 GYDE Gatien 1996 860 CN CROIX FRA
7 COLIN Mickaël 1997 836 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BROGGIO Joël 1989 1127 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA
2 LECLERC Maxime 1995 1116 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
3 ASSIE Pierre-Louis 1993 1077 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
4 FORT Thomas 1995 1047 SN METZ FRA
5 BROUSMICHE Grégoire 1992 1036 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
6 TOURTOY Antoine 1995 1035 CN CROIX FRA
7 CHEVALIER Aymeric 1995 1029 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
8 POULY Benjamin 1992 1023 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
9 BISGAMBIGLIA Quentin 1994 1017 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
10 PICARD Alexandre 1995 1010 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA
11 KISTLER Marc 1994 1005 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
12 CALLAIS Quentin 1996 983 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
13 MRUGALSKI Sidney 1996 970 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
14 POT Esteban 1997 935 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
15 GONIN Bérenger 1997 930 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
16 MERLIN Hugo 1995 928 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
17 CAPELLE Corentin 1995 921 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA
18 DEVISE Anthony 1996 893 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
19 ROBINOT Vincent 1995 892 ES THAON FRA
20 GYDE Gatien 1996 890 CN CROIX FRA
21 BIGORGNE Lucas 1997 876 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
22 FAYON Quentin 1997 849 ASA VAUZELLES FRA
23 COLIN Mickaël 1997 813 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS