Championnat Ete Open du Pas de Calais
Compétition Départementale
SAINT-OMER
Du Samedi 02 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 03 Juin 2018
Bassin de 25m
200 4 Nages Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DENIS Romain | 1993 | 2:15:51 | 1054 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
2 | LAETHEM Alexandre | 2002 | 2:20:57 | 982 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | NORMAND Jeremy | 2003 | 2:23:77 | 938 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
4 | VAQUETTE Nicolas | 2002 | 2:27:39 | 890 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
5 | BUTEAUX Elie | 2002 | 2:27:50 | 889 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | MARLARD Tom | 2002 | 2:34:28 | 801 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BLERVAQUE Felicien | 2003 | 2:36:86 | 769 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
8 | PLANCHEZ Arthur | 1999 | 2:42:88 | 697 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAVEAU Lucas | 2003 | 2:37:69 | 759 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
2 | LENEL Thomas | 2003 | 2:42:51 | 701 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
3 | SIEDLECKI Martin | 2005 | 2:47:49 | 644 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
4 | HART Matthias | 2006 | 2:52:51 | 589 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DENIS Romain | 1993 | 2:19:27 | 1001 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
2 | LAETHEM Alexandre | 2002 | 2:19:76 | 994 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | NORMAND Jeremy | 2003 | 2:25:24 | 919 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
4 | BUTEAUX Elie | 2002 | 2:27:41 | 890 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | VAQUETTE Nicolas | 2002 | 2:28:58 | 874 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
6 | BLERVAQUE Felicien | 2003 | 2:36:71 | 771 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | MATTIUZZI Cyril | 1997 | 2:37:63 | 760 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
8 | MARLARD Tom | 2002 | 2:37:82 | 757 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | PLANCHEZ Arthur | 1999 | 2:41:69 | 711 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
10 | MAVEAU Lucas | 2003 | 2:42:67 | 699 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
11 | LENEL Thomas | 2003 | 2:45:58 | 666 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
12 | SIEDLECKI Martin | 2005 | 2:46:43 | 656 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
13 | HART Matthias | 2006 | 2:55:01 | 562 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
14 | BEUDAERT-LEFEBVRE Arthur | 2006 | 2:55:55 | 557 | BERCK NATATION | FRA |