Championnats Régionaux Hiver Q2 50m
Compétition Régionale
AMIENS
Du Samedi 17 Fevrier 2018 au Dimanche 18 Fevrier 2018
Bassin de 50m
100 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DENIS Romain | 1993 | 1:07:73 | 1115 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
2 | LESAFFRE Orwan | 2002 | 1:08:67 | 1090 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | VICOGNE Mathieu | 2000 | 1:09:26 | 1075 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | ||
4 | DELONGCHAMPS Yann | 1978 | 1:10:04 | 1055 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
5 | LECLERCQ Benoît | 2001 | 1:11:99 | 1006 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
6 | DUBOIS Pierrick | 2001 | 1:12:59 | 991 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
7 | DARRAS Kyllian | 2003 | 1:12:69 | 989 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
8 | ABSCHEIDT Tanguy | 1992 | 1:12:99 | 981 | CN NOYON | FRA | ||
9 | LEFEVRE Pierre | 2003 | 1:13:85 | 960 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | DUPONT Theo | 2002 | 1:13:91 | 959 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | ALVES-BOISROBERT Pierre | 2001 | 1:14:28 | 950 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
12 | VAQUETTE Nicolas | 2002 | 1:14:89 | 935 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
13 | DAVIOUD Honoré | 1999 | 1:14:90 | 935 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | DUBOIS Erwan | 2001 | 1:15:16 | 929 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | BEDIRA Mahdi | 2002 | 1:15:61 | 918 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
16 | PICHARD Matisse | 2003 | 1:15:62 | 918 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | BREMER Colin | 2002 | 1:15:83 | 913 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | DUMINY Martin | 2002 | 1:15:89 | 911 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
19 | VANPARYS Arthur | 2002 | 1:16:92 | 887 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | FLEURY Paul | 2000 | 1:17:12 | 883 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
21 | SULIKOWSKI Tom | 2003 | 1:17:52 | 873 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
22 | GUILBERT Enzo | 2002 | 1:17:58 | 872 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | CORNU Louis | 2000 | 1:17:59 | 872 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | MUSIAL Louis | 2002 | 1:17:61 | 871 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
25 | DEBRYE Melvin | 2003 | 1:18:17 | 858 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | YCARD Flavien | 2000 | 1:18:29 | 856 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | ||
27 | FOURNIER Clément | 2003 | 1:18:44 | 852 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | LAETHEM Alexandre | 2002 | 1:18:61 | 848 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
29 | MAES Matthéï | 1998 | 1:18:81 | 844 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | LELEU Baptiste | 2001 | 1:19:51 | 828 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | ADOUX Hugo | 2000 | 1:19:85 | 820 | CN NOYON | FRA | ||
32 | DE SMEDT Tom | 2003 | 1:20:02 | 816 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
33 | FASQUELLE Lucas | 2001 | 1:20:11 | 814 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | PETITPREZ Paul | 2001 | 1:20:96 | 796 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
35 | LANGLOIS Jean | 2003 | 1:21:37 | 787 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | ||
36 | LOOTEN Cyprien | 2001 | 1:21:64 | 781 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
37 | DEFERNEZ Maxance | 2000 | 1:21:85 | 776 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
38 | DIMPRE Bastien | 2002 | 1:22:30 | 766 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | LEROY Thibo | 2003 | 1:22:40 | 764 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | ||
40 | FTULISIAK Yanis | 2001 | 1:22:81 | 755 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
41 | LEROY Tristan | 2002 | 1:22:82 | 755 | CN CROIX | FRA | ||
42 | LEGRAND Thomas | 2003 | 1:22:99 | 751 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
43 | WAIGNIER Axel | 2003 | 1:23:27 | 745 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | ||
44 | ROMANOWSKI Benjamin | 2002 | 1:23:93 | 731 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA |