26ème Meeting LANDRON
Compétition Régionale
ARRAS
Du Jeudi 04 Janvier 2018 au Samedi 06 Janvier 2018
Bassin de 25m
200 4 Nages Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOYEAUD Théo | 2000 | 2:07:57 | 1171 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
2 | WERHANN Zachary | 2002 | 2:10:90 | 1121 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
3 | BERTON Rémi | 2000 | 2:11:90 | 1107 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
4 | GERVAIS Lucas | 1996 | 2:16:23 | 1044 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
5 | VATA Gjon | 2002 | 2:17:05 | 1032 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
6 | LAETHEM Alexandre | 2002 | 2:17:27 | 1029 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | DEPRET William | 2001 | 2:17:79 | 1021 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
8 | FLEURY Paul | 2000 | 2:20:70 | 981 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
9 | CABOURET Nathan | 2002 | 2:23:14 | 947 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
10 | SCHMITT Hugo | 2003 | 2:23:56 | 941 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | KAISER Vincent | 2003 | 2:23:75 | 939 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
12 | DESCHAMPS Simon | 2001 | 2:25:33 | 917 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
13 | BENAYADA Ismael | 2005 | 2:41:43 | 714 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
14 | RAJAONSON Mandresy | 2004 | 2:47:18 | 648 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
15 | SIEDLECKI Martin | 2005 | 2:51:82 | 596 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
16 | CAUCHETEUX Armand | 2005 | 2:54:75 | 565 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
17 | MORTREUX Théo | 2004 | 2:57:46 | 537 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
18 | WALCZYNA Paul | 2004 | 2:59:86 | 512 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOYEAUD Théo | 2000 | 2:10:12 | 1133 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
2 | BERTON Rémi | 2000 | 2:12:68 | 1095 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
3 | WERHANN Zachary | 2002 | 2:14:29 | 1072 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
4 | DEPRET William | 2001 | 2:14:41 | 1070 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
5 | GERVAIS Lucas | 1996 | 2:15:08 | 1060 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
6 | LAETHEM Alexandre | 2002 | 2:20:79 | 979 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | VATA Gjon | 2002 | 2:22:58 | 955 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
8 | ENGLEBERT Antoine | 2000 | 2:23:53 | 942 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | KAISER Vincent | 2003 | 2:24:88 | 923 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
10 | CABOURET Nathan | 2002 | 2:24:97 | 922 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
11 | SCHMITT Hugo | 2003 | 2:24:98 | 922 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | FLEURY Paul | 2000 | 2:26:19 | 906 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
13 | DESCHAMPS Simon | 2001 | 2:26:65 | 900 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
14 | BONTEMPI Nathan | 2003 | 2:26:83 | 897 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
15 | SULIKOWSKI Tom | 2003 | 2:26:90 | 896 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
16 | DUMINY Martin | 2002 | 2:27:04 | 895 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
17 | OMS Henri | 2003 | 2:27:53 | 888 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
18 | JEAN Gregory | 1999 | 2:29:05 | 868 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
19 | DELSAUX Nolan | 2003 | 2:29:11 | 867 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
20 | LEINHEISER Louis | 2003 | 2:33:47 | 811 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
21 | WERHANN Jonah | 2003 | 2:34:08 | 804 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
22 | REMY Lucas | 2000 | 2:35:60 | 785 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
23 | LECERF Thomas | 2003 | 2:39:54 | 737 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
24 | LORRAIN Mathéo | 2003 | 2:40:45 | 726 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
25 | PIERRET Noah | 2002 | 2:42:21 | 705 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
26 | BENAYADA Ismael | 2005 | 2:43:37 | 691 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
27 | RAJAONSON Mandresy | 2004 | 2:46:41 | 656 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
28 | LANIER Léo-Paul | 2003 | 2:47:18 | 648 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
29 | HENRY Louis | 2002 | 2:48:89 | 628 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA | ||
30 | SIEDLECKI Martin | 2005 | 2:50:28 | 613 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
31 | CAUCHETEUX Armand | 2005 | 2:52:40 | 590 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
32 | MORTREUX Théo | 2004 | 2:55:46 | 558 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
33 | WALCZYNA Paul | 2004 | 2:58:51 | 526 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
34 | HART Matthias | 2006 | 3:00:09 | 510 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
35 | CARLONE Alessandro | 2004 | 3:13:26 | 387 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
36 | DESMONS Michel | 2005 | 3:22:84 | 308 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA |