Meeting Avenirs/Benjamins Audomarois
Compétition Départementale
LONGUENESSE (FRA)
Le Dimanche 05 Fevrier 2023
Bassin de 25m
100 Dos Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARON Bastian | 2009 | 1:11:82 | 799 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
2 | MOREL Benoit | 2009 | 1:12:18 | 791 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
3 | DENIS Telio | 2009 | 1:14:64 | 734 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
4 | TANGE Nolan | 2009 | 1:15:69 | 710 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | PENNEC-BAKHTI Yazid | 2010 | 1:16:44 | 693 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
6 | DEWALLE Louis | 2010 | 1:17:56 | 669 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
7 | LAROYE Calixte | 2011 | 1:19:10 | 636 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | DELVILLE Léandre | 2011 | 1:21:84 | 579 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
9 | DANSET Ancelme | 2010 | 1:23:04 | 555 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
10 | RINGOT Valentin | 2010 | 1:23:10 | 554 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
11 | LAVIER Youni | 2010 | 1:25:09 | 515 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
12 | CAPPE Camille | 2009 | 1:25:27 | 511 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
13 | LEUPE Vianney | 2010 | 1:25:38 | 509 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | TAILLARDAS Arthur | 2010 | 1:25:90 | 499 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | LE BLOND Tom | 2011 | 1:26:04 | 497 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
16 | FIERS Timmy | 2010 | 1:28:14 | 458 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
17 | ROOSE Ylann | 2012 | 1:28:52 | 451 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | LAURENT Giovanni | 2010 | 1:28:53 | 451 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
19 | TERLUTTE Thomas | 2009 | 1:32:88 | 377 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
20 | MILLE Adam | 2012 | 1:34:03 | 358 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
21 | VICART Alexis | 2011 | 1:37:24 | 309 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
22 | VANBELLE Clarence | 2011 | 1:37:49 | 305 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
23 | MEGRET Léo | 2011 | 1:37:78 | 301 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
24 | LEMAIRE Timéo | 2011 | 1:37:85 | 300 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
25 | LEMAIRE Louis | 2012 | 1:37:91 | 299 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | CHOQUET Kénaël | 2010 | 1:38:75 | 287 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
27 | CHRISTIAENS Martin | 2013 | 1:40:08 | 268 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | BAYARD Augustin | 2011 | 1:45:67 | 197 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
29 | DEFACHELLES Danae | 2009 | 1:45:67 | 197 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
30 | KHIKKA Waël | 2012 | 1:47:40 | 177 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | LAMARE Gaspard | 2012 | 1:47:76 | 173 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
32 | RICHEZ Adam | 2009 | 1:48:27 | 167 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
33 | MAZUREK Camille | 2013 | 1:49:43 | 155 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | VERLEY Emilien | 2012 | 1:50:20 | 147 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
35 | DI PIETRO Quentin | 2013 | 1:50:49 | 144 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | POTTIE Noa | 2011 | 1:51:00 | 139 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
37 | PAVAGEAU Axel | 2012 | 1:51:36 | 135 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
38 | BAERT Victor | 2013 | 1:52:91 | 121 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | PRUDHOMME Lisandro | 2011 | 1:54:09 | 110 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
40 | ALLOUCHERY Jules | 2012 | 1:54:36 | 108 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
41 | DEWALLE Samuel | 2012 | 1:55:49 | 98 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
42 | ALBERTINI TORSTENSSON Maximilien | 2014 | 1:55:81 | 95 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | CABOCHE Tom | 2011 | 1:55:89 | 95 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
44 | DEBROCK Maxence | 2014 | 1:59:50 | 67 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | LAYOUNI Rayen | 2013 | 2:03:87 | 41 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | LAROYE Ambroise | 2013 | 2:06:23 | 29 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | DAUCHY Paul | 2012 | 2:06:92 | 26 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
48 | LEBOUCHER Marcellin | 2015 | 2:12:98 | 6 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
49 | ROUSSEL Louka | 2015 | 2:24:48 | 1 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA |