Championnat Départemental d'été
Compétition Départementale
AUCHEL
Du Samedi 14 Juin 2014 au Dimanche 15 Juin 2014
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRENNUS Flore | 1996 | 0:36:66 | 1107 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LOQUET Kelly | 1996 | 0:37:40 | 1072 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
3 | LUCAS Rebecca | 2000 | 0:39:22 | 988 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | GENET Valentine | 1999 | 0:39:74 | 965 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
5 | MIELOT Camille | 1995 | 0:40:42 | 935 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
6 | LUTUN Charlotte | 1996 | 0:44:99 | 745 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KONRAD Lory | 2000 | 0:40:76 | 920 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
2 | NOWAK Elise | 1998 | 0:40:85 | 916 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | GRADEL Ines | 1996 | 0:41:00 | 910 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
4 | BONHOMME Florine | 1999 | 0:41:17 | 902 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
5 | SOUILLARD Perrine | 1998 | 0:41:21 | 901 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
6 | BRUTIER Clara | 2000 | 0:41:95 | 869 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRENNUS Flore | 1996 | 0:36:95 | 1094 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LOQUET Kelly | 1996 | 0:37:52 | 1067 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
3 | LUCAS Rebecca | 2000 | 0:39:39 | 981 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | GENET Valentine | 1999 | 0:39:81 | 962 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
5 | LUTUN Charlotte | 1996 | 0:40:02 | 953 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | MIELOT Camille | 1995 | 0:40:12 | 948 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
7 | GRADEL Ines | 1996 | 0:40:46 | 933 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
8 | BONHOMME Florine | 1999 | 0:40:55 | 929 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
9 | SOUILLARD Perrine | 1998 | 0:40:65 | 925 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
10 | KONRAD Lory | 2000 | 0:40:76 | 920 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
11 | NOWAK Elise | 1998 | 0:41:03 | 908 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | BRUTIER Clara | 2000 | 0:41:82 | 875 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | PILLE Emma | 2000 | 0:42:01 | 867 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
14 | HUE Marion | 1998 | 0:42:19 | 859 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
15 | DENUDT Juliette | 2000 | 0:42:23 | 857 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | COEVOET Lea | 2000 | 0:42:63 | 840 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
17 | CIURLIK Pauline | 2000 | 0:43:20 | 817 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
18 | CADIOU Chloe | 2000 | 0:43:28 | 814 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
19 | DOUCHEZ Justine | 1999 | 0:43:38 | 810 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
20 | LEFEBVRE Sofia | 2000 | 0:43:54 | 803 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
21 | PROUST Zélie | 2000 | 0:43:64 | 799 | USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE | FRA | ||
22 | KALINOWSKI Julie | 1997 | 0:44:82 | 752 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
23 | BAETENS Emilie | 2000 | 0:45:06 | 742 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
24 | COHEN-BOULAKIA Emma | 2000 | 0:45:34 | 731 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
25 | DEVIS Emma | 2000 | 0:45:57 | 723 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
26 | LETURGIE Marie | 1999 | 0:46:20 | 698 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
27 | SZMANIA Jeanne | 2000 | 0:46:41 | 691 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
28 | PAWLAK Lea | 1999 | 0:46:82 | 675 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
29 | DEFRETIN Pauline | 1999 | 0:47:29 | 658 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
30 | ALLART Valentine | 2000 | 0:48:17 | 626 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA |