Finale Départementale Espoirs Hiver
Compétition Départementale
AUCHEL (FRA)
Le Dimanche 08 Mars 2020
Bassin de 25m
100 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DECROCK Noah | 2007 | 1:23:11 | 749 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
2 | PRUVOT Justin | 2006 | 1:27:32 | 661 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | ALBERT Luis | 2007 | 1:31:24 | 585 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | FAUX Lucas | 2006 | 1:35:00 | 516 | HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE | FRA | ||
5 | DUQUENOY Mateo | 2006 | 1:36:43 | 491 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
6 | LEFEBVRE Flavien | 2006 | 1:36:73 | 485 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | VERMEIL Nathan | 2007 | 1:38:25 | 460 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
8 | ROUSSEAU Matas | 2009 | 1:39:63 | 437 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
9 | FOURNIER Robin | 2009 | 1:42:76 | 387 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | DUQUESNOY Jules | 2007 | 1:43:95 | 369 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | JAMBART Nolhan | 2009 | 1:44:79 | 356 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
12 | ANSELIN Tom | 2008 | 1:47:96 | 311 | CN FREVENT | FRA | ||
13 | TROLLE Clovis | 2010 | 1:49:10 | 295 | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
14 | BARUZIER Lenny | 2008 | 1:50:00 | 283 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
15 | LEUCHART Lilian | 2007 | 1:53:09 | 244 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | ELIE Quantin | 2008 | 1:54:39 | 229 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
17 | LEMOINE Samuel | 2008 | 1:55:07 | 221 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA | ||
18 | GUILBERT Victor | 2010 | 1:55:14 | 220 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | ROUFAÏ Noham | 2008 | 1:56:34 | 206 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | PENIN Mathis | 2008 | 2:02:03 | 147 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
21 | HOLLANDER Mattias | 2008 | 2:03:79 | 131 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
22 | PICQUE Baptiste | 2009 | 2:04:12 | 128 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
23 | DULARY Louis | 2010 | 2:04:89 | 121 | CN FREVENT | FRA | ||
24 | THIEL Quentin | 2009 | 2:06:50 | 108 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
25 | BUY Pavel | 2009 | 2:07:23 | 102 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
26 | MOUTON Marin | 2010 | 2:08:77 | 90 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
27 | COUSIN KUBECKI Gabriel | 2010 | 2:09:19 | 87 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
28 | DELENCLOS Timéo | 2010 | 2:09:39 | 85 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
29 | LAURENT Giovanni | 2010 | 2:14:27 | 54 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | RIGOULET Antoine | 2009 | 2:15:35 | 48 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA |