4e Meeting Audomarrois
Compétition Départementale
LONGUENESSE
Le Dimanche 06 Octobre 2019
Bassin de 25m
50 Papillon Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GONTIER Thomas | 2002 | 0:26:98 | 1087 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LOOTEN Cyprien | 2001 | 0:29:16 | 949 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | ||
3 | MARLARD Tom | 2002 | 0:29:96 | 901 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | RINGOT Louis | 2001 | 0:30:32 | 879 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
5 | LEMAS Baptiste | 2002 | 0:30:40 | 875 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
6 | BEN Gregoire | 1999 | 0:30:68 | 858 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | GRAS Clement | 1997 | 0:31:47 | 813 | CN DIVION | FRA | ||
8 | ROUSSEL Arthur | 2002 | 0:35:26 | 612 | CN DIVION | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLERVAQUE Felicien | 2003 | 0:29:09 | 953 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
2 | DISERIO Matis | 2005 | 0:30:79 | 852 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
3 | DE COCK Andreas | 2003 | 0:31:06 | 836 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | BOURY Emiel | 2003 | 0:31:16 | 831 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | WISSOCQ Aymeric | 2003 | 0:32:02 | 782 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | COLLIER Tom | 2005 | 0:32:71 | 744 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | KOCAJ Antoine | 2003 | 0:33:51 | 701 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
8 | ANSEL Arthur | 2003 | 0:34:27 | 662 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | CHAVAUDRA Matéo | 2005 | 0:34:81 | 634 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUVAUCHELLE Hugo | 2007 | 0:33:51 | 701 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
2 | FOSSATI Enzo | 2007 | 0:36:37 | 559 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
3 | DERNONCOURT Nathan | 2006 | 0:38:03 | 483 | CN DIVION | FRA | ||
4 | DACQUIN Leo | 2006 | 0:38:65 | 457 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
5 | GUELTON Mathias | 2009 | 0:40:08 | 398 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
6 | TOMCZAK Sacha | 2007 | 0:40:47 | 382 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
7 | BAILLY Séraphin | 2008 | 0:41:72 | 335 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
8 | SPECQUE Simon | 2007 | 0:45:31 | 217 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
9 | VERLEY Axel | 2008 | 0:48:20 | 141 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
10 | LEGRAIN Nathan | 2008 | 0:50:21 | 97 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GONTIER Thomas | 2002 | 0:27:61 | 1047 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LOOTEN Cyprien | 2001 | 0:29:35 | 938 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | ||
3 | BLERVAQUE Felicien | 2003 | 0:29:51 | 928 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
4 | MARLARD Tom | 2002 | 0:29:84 | 908 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | LEMAS Baptiste | 2002 | 0:30:26 | 883 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
6 | DISERIO Matis | 2005 | 0:30:54 | 866 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
7 | RINGOT Louis | 2001 | 0:30:61 | 862 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
8 | BEN Gregoire | 1999 | 0:30:86 | 848 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | BOURY Emiel | 2003 | 0:31:41 | 816 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | DE COCK Andreas | 2003 | 0:31:51 | 811 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | GRAS Clement | 1997 | 0:31:61 | 805 | CN DIVION | FRA | ||
12 | PIEVE Augustin | 2004 | 0:32:36 | 763 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
13 | COLLIER Tom | 2005 | 0:33:72 | 690 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | WISSOCQ Aymeric | 2003 | 0:33:72 | 690 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | KOCAJ Antoine | 2003 | 0:33:85 | 683 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
16 | DUVAUCHELLE Hugo | 2007 | 0:34:14 | 668 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
17 | CHAVAUDRA Matéo | 2005 | 0:34:23 | 664 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
18 | ANSEL Arthur | 2003 | 0:35:03 | 623 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | ROUSSEL Arthur | 2002 | 0:35:42 | 604 | CN DIVION | FRA | ||
20 | DACQUIN Leo | 2006 | 0:37:37 | 513 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
21 | FOSSATI Enzo | 2007 | 0:38:54 | 461 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
22 | ROUTIER Jonathan | 2005 | 0:38:61 | 458 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
23 | BAILLY Séraphin | 2008 | 0:39:49 | 422 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
24 | MICHEL Leo | 2005 | 0:39:87 | 406 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
25 | DERNONCOURT Nathan | 2006 | 0:41:14 | 357 | CN DIVION | FRA | ||
26 | TOMCZAK Sacha | 2007 | 0:41:79 | 333 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
27 | GUELTON Mathias | 2009 | 0:42:22 | 317 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
28 | SPECQUE Simon | 2007 | 0:46:38 | 187 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
29 | VERLEY Axel | 2008 | 0:47:68 | 153 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
30 | LEGRAIN Nathan | 2008 | 0:50:03 | 101 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
31 | SOLUJIC Nikita | 2006 | 0:53:25 | 47 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA |