6e Meeting National de Béthune
Compétition Nationale
BÉTHUNE
Du Samedi 22 Fevrier 2014 au Dimanche 23 Fevrier 2014
Bassin de 50m
50 Dos Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHENKEL Jules | 1995 | 0:28:28 | 1198 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
2 | MAGNAN Arnaud | 1996 | 0:29:18 | 1141 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
3 | CHAMPION Geoffrey | 1992 | 0:29:35 | 1131 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DAVOINE Corentin | 1998 | 0:29:39 | 1128 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
5 | DESLANDES Adrien | 1997 | 0:29:73 | 1108 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
6 | LACOURT Geoffrey | 1995 | 0:29:75 | 1106 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
7 | DUPONT Alberick | 1997 | 0:30:40 | 1067 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
8 | CARRE Guillaume | 1999 | 0:30:99 | 1032 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ESTRAN Lucas | 1997 | 0:30:17 | 1081 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
2 | LECLERCQ Thomas | 1999 | 0:30:23 | 1077 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
3 | COQUEREL Robin | 1995 | 0:30:24 | 1077 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
4 | LESAFFRE Simon | 1998 | 0:30:28 | 1074 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | LAMOUR Antoine | 1996 | 0:30:41 | 1066 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
6 | ASSOUANE Rayanne | 1997 | 0:30:57 | 1057 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | THIBAULT Maxime | 1999 | 0:30:65 | 1052 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
8 | PANNECOUCKE Arnaud | 1991 | 0:31:95 | 976 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHENKEL Jules | 1995 | 0:28:80 | 1165 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
2 | MAGNAN Arnaud | 1996 | 0:29:41 | 1127 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
3 | DAVOINE Corentin | 1998 | 0:29:48 | 1123 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
4 | DESLANDES Adrien | 1997 | 0:29:61 | 1115 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
5 | LACOURT Geoffrey | 1995 | 0:29:70 | 1109 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
6 | CHAMPION Geoffrey | 1992 | 0:29:84 | 1101 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | CARRE Guillaume | 1999 | 0:30:10 | 1085 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
8 | DUPONT Alberick | 1997 | 0:30:25 | 1076 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
9 | LESAFFRE Simon | 1998 | 0:30:27 | 1075 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | LAMOUR Antoine | 1996 | 0:30:31 | 1072 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
11 | ASSOUANE Rayanne | 1997 | 0:30:33 | 1071 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | ESTRAN Lucas | 1997 | 0:30:37 | 1069 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
13 | COQUEREL Robin | 1995 | 0:30:44 | 1065 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
14 | THIBAULT Maxime | 1999 | 0:30:49 | 1062 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
15 | LECLERCQ Thomas | 1999 | 0:30:49 | 1062 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
16 | PANNECOUCKE Arnaud | 1991 | 0:30:60 | 1055 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
17 | HOPCHET Maxandre | 1995 | 0:30:61 | 1055 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
18 | SERGEANT Ugo | 1998 | 0:31:25 | 1017 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
19 | LEPROHON Alex | 1995 | 0:31:39 | 1009 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
20 | GHEERAERT Thomas | 1997 | 0:31:44 | 1006 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | DELPLANQUE David | 2000 | 0:31:46 | 1004 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
22 | DUPONCHEEL Bradley | 1997 | 0:31:64 | 994 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | LECHEVALLIER Lucas | 1998 | 0:31:93 | 977 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
24 | CABO Antoine | 1996 | 0:32:05 | 970 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
25 | VANCAPPEL Victor | 1998 | 0:32:12 | 966 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | FROISSART Aurélien | 1998 | 0:32:27 | 958 | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
27 | MONTANO Nathan | 1997 | 0:32:28 | 957 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | FRANCHE Romain | 1995 | 0:32:53 | 943 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
29 | VALLIN Simon | 1996 | 0:32:55 | 942 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
30 | HANNIER Julien | 1999 | 0:32:55 | 942 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
31 | HOGUIN Guillaume | 1998 | 0:32:62 | 938 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | PAÏS Amaury | 2000 | 0:33:11 | 911 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | STROZYK Olivier | 1985 | 0:33:15 | 909 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
34 | VANDENBERGHE Alexis | 1996 | 0:33:56 | 886 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
35 | DELALEAU Remi | 2000 | 0:33:57 | 886 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
36 | GAILLARD Theo | 1999 | 0:33:62 | 883 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | DUFOUR Victor | 1999 | 0:33:75 | 876 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
38 | CORTIER Clement | 1998 | 0:33:79 | 874 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | SALOME Louis | 2000 | 0:33:86 | 870 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
40 | BERNARD Rollon | 1998 | 0:33:90 | 868 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
41 | FLAHAULT Martin | 1999 | 0:33:91 | 867 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | BERNARD Erwin | 2000 | 0:34:21 | 851 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
43 | TROLLÉ Pierre | 2000 | 0:34:21 | 851 | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
44 | LENOIR Antoine | 2000 | 0:34:35 | 843 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
45 | DI BATTISTA Alessandro | 2000 | 0:34:69 | 825 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
46 | JAYET Axel | 1998 | 0:34:84 | 818 | USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE | FRA | ||
47 | LAROCHE Theo | 1997 | 0:34:94 | 812 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | PRADINES Nicolas | 2000 | 0:35:32 | 793 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
49 | ZIEMBA Matthieu | 1996 | 0:35:38 | 789 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | LEJAY Hugo | 2000 | 0:35:42 | 787 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
51 | SIEMION Nathan | 2000 | 0:36:54 | 731 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
52 | CONTI Sacha | 2000 | 0:36:75 | 720 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA |