Finales Départementales des Jeunes

Compétition Départementale

LENS

Le Dimanche 02 Juin 2013

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LENOIR Antoine 2000 0:37:57 834 USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE FRA
2 DEWILDE Colin 2000 0:37:80 824 SN LENS FRA
3 MILLE Thomas 2001 0:38:30 800 CALAIS NATATION FRA
4 BUQUET Mathis 2000 0:39:56 743 SN LENS FRA
5 CORNU Louis 2000 0:39:60 742 BERCK NATATION FRA
6 DELPLANQUE David 2000 0:39:60 742 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
7 DEFERNEZ Maxance 2000 0:39:72 736 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
8 MATON Stephane 2000 0:39:87 730 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
9 PLAHIERS Nicolas 2000 0:39:89 729 SN LENS FRA
10 WINOCK Hugo 2000 0:40:42 706 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
11 RODRIGUEZ Stéphane 2001 0:41:82 646 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
12 BERNARD Erwin 2000 0:43:32 586 SN LENS FRA
13 DESFONTAINES Bastien 2001 0:43:38 583 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
14 MARLARD Axel 2000 0:43:50 579 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
15 PETITPREZ Paul 2001 0:43:65 573 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
16 LOOTEN Cyprien 2001 0:43:72 570 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
17 MATUSZAK Leo 2001 0:43:77 568 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
18 TROLLÉ Pierre 2000 0:43:96 561 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
19 DELIE Martin 2001 0:44:38 545 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
20 JAYET Zakari 2000 0:44:40 544 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
21 LEMAS Baptiste 2002 0:45:37 508 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
22 MAGNIER Arthur 2001 0:45:68 496 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
23 RINGOT Louis 2001 0:45:84 490 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
24 VANHOYE Hugo 2000 0:45:97 486 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
25 VASSEUR Anthony 2001 0:46:00 485 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
26 PEYTAVI Clement 2002 0:46:12 480 SN LENS FRA
27 THUILLIER Hugo 2000 0:46:24 476 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
28 BERRABAH Yanis 2003 0:46:24 476 CN HÉNIN-BEAUMONT FRA
29 FLEJSZAR Clement 2001 0:46:29 474 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
30 LESERT Vincent 2003 0:46:50 467 SN LENS FRA
31 LELEU Baptiste 2001 0:46:58 464 CALAIS NATATION FRA
32 RENSY Lucien 2000 0:46:88 454 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
33 POURCHEZ Aurelien 2001 0:46:90 453 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
34 MODESTE Jean-Guillaume 2000 0:46:95 451 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
35 DOMINIK Amaury 2002 0:46:96 451 USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE FRA
36 DELHOMEL Paul 2001 0:47:47 433 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
37 DESCAMPS Quentin 2000 0:47:54 431 HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE FRA
38 VAQUETTE Nicolas 2002 0:47:56 430 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
39 BUCAMP Edouard 2000 0:47:64 428 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
40 LEQUEUX Antonin 2001 0:47:65 427 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
41 PICHARD Matisse 2003 0:47:71 425 CALAIS NATATION FRA
42 FONTAINE Gauthier 2001 0:47:79 423 SN LENS FRA
43 BUFFAUT Adam 2000 0:47:80 422 SN LENS FRA
44 BRICE Théo 2001 0:47:96 417 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
45 BEAUVOIS Nicola 2001 0:48:05 414 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
46 HUNET Marvin 2001 0:48:36 404 SN LENS FRA
47 LECORNE Theo 2000 0:48:38 403 SN LENS FRA
48 RODRIGUES Simon 2000 0:48:39 403 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
49 BONHOMME Célien 2002 0:48:49 399 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
50 LEFEBVRE Tristan 2002 0:48:63 395 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
51 FIEF Tristan 2001 0:48:75 391 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
52 FTULISIAK Yanis 2001 0:48:76 391 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
53 MARLARD Tom 2002 0:48:83 388 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
54 LOUVET Loïc 2001 0:49:04 382 CALAIS NATATION FRA
55 VILLAYES Julien 2000 0:49:33 373 SN LENS FRA
56 GONTIER Thomas 2002 0:49:60 364 CALAIS NATATION FRA
57 COCQUERELLE Antoine 2000 0:49:88 355 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
58 GUILBERT Enzo 2002 0:49:99 352 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
59 MATEO Antonin 2000 0:50:47 338 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
60 DE SAINTE MARESVILLE Marius 2003 0:50:55 335 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
61 DELETTRE Antoine 2000 0:50:64 332 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
62 FAVIER Alexandre 2000 0:50:69 331 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
63 GEUJON Paul 2003 0:50:76 329 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
64 CREPIN Baptiste 2003 0:51:02 321 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
65 LORGNIER Cyprien 2003 0:51:04 321 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
66 BOULY Arthur 2003 0:51:12 318 CALAIS NATATION FRA
67 DUBART Anthony 2002 0:51:26 314 SN LENS FRA
68 GRANADO Hugo 2002 0:51:27 314 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
69 CONSTANT Jules 2001 0:51:42 310 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
70 MORMENTYN Paul 2002 0:51:46 309 CALAIS NATATION FRA
71 LAROCHE Nathan 2003 0:51:67 303 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
72 DUFOUR Alexis 2002 0:51:95 295 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
73 BUTEAUX Elie 2002 0:52:60 277 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
74 OTOGBE Damien 2003 0:52:75 273 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
75 ROCHE-MATHON Timothee 2003 0:52:85 270 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
76 DEVOS Nils 2002 0:53:20 261 CALAIS NATATION FRA
77 BOUT Valentin 2001 0:53:22 260 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
78 BONNISSANT Maxime 2002 0:53:33 257 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
79 PERROCHEAU Dylan 2000 0:53:54 252 USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE FRA
80 MAVEAU Lucas 2003 0:53:65 249 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
81 NOTEBAERT Romain 2004 0:53:65 249 SN LENS FRA
82 WALLART Jules 2002 0:53:68 248 SN LENS FRA
83 FRANEK Remi 2004 0:53:82 245 SN LENS FRA
84 DEY Grégoire 2002 0:53:82 245 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
85 THULLIER Gaëtan 2001 0:53:84 244 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
86 FROISSART Alexandre 2004 0:53:85 244 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
87 PERQUE Raphaël 2000 0:53:98 241 BERCK NATATION FRA
88 LENEL Thomas 2003 0:54:08 238 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
89 DUBRULLE Benoit 2002 0:54:13 237 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
90 BORZUCHOWSKI Yannis 2002 0:54:16 236 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
91 CADET Thomas 2002 0:54:34 232 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
92 CAMBOUR Martin 2003 0:55:41 206 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
93 FIEVET Rodolphe 2003 0:55:62 201 USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE FRA
94 LEROY Remi 2001 0:56:12 190 CN DIVION FRA
95 HENRY Louis 2002 0:57:08 169 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
96 LEMAITRE Marco 2004 0:57:20 166 SN LENS FRA
97 DUPREYS Gauthier 2004 0:57:56 159 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
98 BASSET Maxime 2003 0:57:77 154 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
99 MAILLY Hugo 2002 0:57:82 153 BERCK NATATION FRA
100 SAUDEMONT Felix 2001 0:57:87 152 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
101 CAMPAGNE Nathan 2003 0:57:91 151 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
102 COLLIER Tom 2005 0:58:18 146 CALAIS NATATION FRA
103 FIRLEJ Thibaut 2003 0:58:49 140 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
104 TUILLIEZ Giovanny 2002 0:58:77 135 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
105 NORMAND Jeremy 2003 0:58:79 134 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
106 PANEL Thibault 2002 0:58:83 134 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
107 LEPILLET Grégoire 2002 0:59:92 114 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
108 CATEAU Thomas 2002 1:00:57 103 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
109 GIVERN Enzo 2004 1:00:69 101 BERCK NATATION FRA
110 DEWAELE Oscar 2003 1:00:82 99 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
111 BLERVAQUE Felicien 2003 1:01:90 82 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
112 BOUDIER Louka 2002 1:01:91 82 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
113 BELLIVIER Tom 2002 1:03:06 66 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
114 BARATTE Thomas 2004 1:03:94 55 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
115 HENOCQ Flavien 2004 1:04:58 47 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
116 GLANGETAS Romain 2003 1:06:34 30 CALAIS NATATION FRA
117 CASTILLE Kenzo 2004 1:06:56 28 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS