Finales Départementales des Jeunes - J2 - PAS-DE-CALAIS

Compétition Départementale

LENS

Le Dimanche 29 Mai 2011

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HUCK Cassandre 1998 1:05:36 1019 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
2 VANDECASTEELE Marie 1998 1:08:51 928 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
3 FOURCY Eleonore 1998 1:08:70 922 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
4 REMY Adeline 2000 1:08:75 921 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
5 LANCEZ Camille 1998 1:09:96 887 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
6 VILLAIN Laura 1998 1:10:05 885 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
7 PIEDBOIS Zoe 1998 1:10:99 859 CALAIS NATATION FRA
8 VANDERZYPPE Angèle 1998 1:11:45 846 BERCK NATATION FRA
9 FLEJSZAR Valentine 1998 1:11:64 841 SN LENS FRA
10 BRISAC Alix 1998 1:11:65 841 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
11 LEGRAND Oceane 1999 1:12:69 813 USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE FRA
12 DUHAMEL Cyrielle 2000 1:14:06 777 SN LENS FRA
13 DELANNOY Agathe 1999 1:14:31 771 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
14 BOURDREZ Rachel 1999 1:14:34 770 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
15 MARTEL Florine 1998 1:14:89 756 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
16 HUE Marion 1998 1:17:18 698 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
17 BOCQUET Mathilde 1999 1:17:20 698 SN LENS FRA
18 PASQUA Elisa 1999 1:17:50 690 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
19 BATELLI Maeva 2000 1:17:93 680 SN HARNES FRA
20 BONIFACE Chloe 1999 1:18:40 669 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
21 CAMUS Marine 1998 1:18:44 668 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
22 LELEU Faustine 1998 1:18:86 658 CALAIS NATATION FRA
23 KNOP Jeanne 2000 1:19:39 645 BERCK NATATION FRA
24 MARTIN Camille 1999 1:19:92 633 SN LENS FRA
25 CABO Amelie 2001 1:20:82 612 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
26 TIMMERMAN Clara 1998 1:20:94 609 SN HARNES FRA
27 VANHOYE Célia 2000 1:21:09 606 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
28 HAMILLE Lena 2001 1:21:29 601 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
29 PARIS Stephanie 1998 1:21:41 598 CALAIS NATATION FRA
30 VERMANDERE Mathilde 1999 1:21:52 596 SN HARNES FRA
31 AVET Lilou 2000 1:21:74 591 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
32 DELARACE Marie 1998 1:22:25 579 CALAIS NATATION FRA
33 VAUCHEL Emma 2000 1:22:45 575 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
34 THERY Celine 2000 1:22:67 570 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
35 HAVEZ Justine 1998 1:22:81 567 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
36 MARTEL Kelly 2000 1:22:93 564 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
37 KOUADIO PATINIER Lucie 2000 1:23:03 562 BERCK NATATION FRA
38 DEPRET Amelie 1999 1:23:52 551 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
39 DUBRULLE Apoline 1998 1:23:61 549 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
40 CIURLIK Pauline 2000 1:23:63 549 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
41 COUPIN Estelle 2001 1:24:14 538 CALAIS NATATION FRA
42 SAILLY-VASSEUR Blanche 1999 1:24:22 536 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
43 PROUST Zélie 2000 1:25:41 511 USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE FRA
44 CLAY Margot 2000 1:25:66 505 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
45 COLMART Oceane 2000 1:25:79 503 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
46 MARCINIAK Marie 2001 1:26:01 498 SN LENS FRA
47 NOTEBAERT Elsa 2001 1:26:14 495 SN HARNES FRA
48 VANDERZYPPE Jeanne 2000 1:26:92 479 BERCK NATATION FRA
49 CANIPEL Romane 2000 1:27:27 472 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
50 CADIOU Chloe 2000 1:28:31 452 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
51 COLOMBEL Marie 2000 1:28:94 439 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
52 DENUDT Juliette 2000 1:29:80 423 CALAIS NATATION FRA
53 FICHAUX Ambre 2001 1:29:91 421 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
54 BOISTEL Eve 2000 1:29:92 420 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
55 ZAJAC Margot 2001 1:30:01 419 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
56 CORION Florine 2000 1:30:10 417 CALAIS NATATION FRA
57 NOSKOWIAK Mathilde 2001 1:30:70 406 BERCK NATATION FRA
58 LEBLANC Coraline 2000 1:31:45 392 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
59 GRAS Blandine 2001 1:32:47 373 CN DIVION FRA
60 DELHAY Louise 2001 1:32:73 368 SN HARNES FRA
61 DELABRE Justine 2000 1:33:18 360 SN HARNES FRA
62 HENOCQ Charlotte 2001 1:33:37 357 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
63 TRENEL Maurine 2001 1:34:95 330 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
64 SERGENT Bulle 2000 1:35:60 319 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
65 LANCEZ Emma 2001 1:36:68 301 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
66 MARTEL Emilie 2001 1:37:75 284 USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE FRA
67 LEFEBVRE Louise 2001 1:38:04 280 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
68 TROLLE Louise 2001 1:40:95 236 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
69 ANSART Alice 2001 1:40:96 236 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
70 COULPIER Chana 2001 1:41:10 234 BERCK NATATION FRA
71 DEWYNTER Solene 2001 1:42:11 220 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
72 ZANDECKI Claire 2001 1:42:87 210 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
73 BERTELOOT Louise 2001 1:43:64 199 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
74 ROCHE-MATHON Leah 2001 1:43:96 195 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
75 WLODARCZYK Camille 2001 1:55:93 71 SN HARNES FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS