Championnats de France UNSS/FFN

Compétition Nationale

VITTEL

Du Samedi 12 Mars 2005 au Dimanche 13 Mars 2005

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 TRANNOY Kevin 1987 0:52:06 1221 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA Nat
2 LEBLIC Paul 1986 0:52:74 1197 EN CAEN FRA Nat
3 SASSOT Romain 1986 0:52:89 1192 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA Nat
4 HUSTACHE Joris 1988 0:53:41 1174 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA Nat
5 ARCANGIOLI Nicolas 1987 0:53:94 1155 EN TOURS FRA Nat
6 FEBVAY Antoine 1987 0:53:96 1155 CN EPINAL FRA Nat
7 GUILLON Thomas 1988 0:53:98 1154 CN BERGERAC FRA Nat
8 PIQUET Geoffrey 1988 0:54:26 1144 AN ROMORANTIN FRA Nat
9 JACQUE Christophe 1986 0:54:34 1142 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA Int
10 KOUHAILI Emeric 1990 0:54:39 1140 SR COLMAR FRA Nat
11 RASSAT Cédric 1988 0:54:52 1135 SC ANGOULÊME FRA Nat
12 MAIGUY Adrien 1987 0:54:69 1130 S.M MONTROUGE FRA Int
13 MORISSE Basile 1988 0:54:89 1123 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA Nat
14 CHESNEL Paul 1989 0:55:06 1117 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA Nat
15 CANTRELLE Vincent 1988 0:55:85 1090 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA Nat
16 PINTHIER Pierre 1990 0:55:95 1087 EN CAEN FRA Nat
17 COUTURE Ludovic 1986 0:56:20 1079 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA Int
18 SAVIN Florian 1990 0:56:27 1076 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA Nat
19 RONDOT Constantin 1990 0:56:81 1059 CN MARSEILLE FRA Nat
20 DEBAERE Stéphane 1989 0:56:90 1056 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA Int
21 DUFOND Michaël 1990 0:57:06 1050 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA Nat
22 CERALDI Julien 1990 0:57:29 1043 NC ECHIROLLES FRA Nat
23 ROZEC Goulven 1990 0:57:29 1043 CN BREST FRA Nat
24 LOMBION Cédric 1990 0:57:67 1030 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA Nat

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 TRANNOY Kevin 1987 0:52:31 1212 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA Nat
2 LEBLIC Paul 1986 0:53:06 1186 EN CAEN FRA Nat
3 FEBVAY Antoine 1987 0:53:40 1174 CN EPINAL FRA Nat
4 SASSOT Romain 1986 0:53:62 1166 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA Nat
5 ARCANGIOLI Nicolas 1987 0:53:80 1160 EN TOURS FRA Nat
6 MAIGUY Adrien 1987 0:54:04 1152 S.M MONTROUGE FRA Nat
7 GUILLON Thomas 1988 0:54:17 1147 CN BERGERAC FRA Nat
8 PIQUET Geoffrey 1988 0:54:26 1144 AN ROMORANTIN FRA Nat
9 JACQUE Christophe 1986 0:54:28 1144 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA Int
10 RASSAT Cédric 1988 0:54:31 1143 SC ANGOULÊME FRA Nat
11 MORISSE Basile 1988 0:54:42 1139 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA Nat
12 CHABERTY Pierre 1986 0:54:70 1129 EP MANOSQUE FRA Int
13 KOUHAILI Emeric 1990 0:55:19 1113 SR COLMAR FRA Nat
14 HUSTACHE Joris 1988 0:55:41 1105 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA Nat
15 DEBAERE Stéphane 1989 0:55:54 1101 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA Nat
16 CHESNEL Paul 1989 0:55:57 1100 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA Nat
17 CANTRELLE Vincent 1988 0:55:57 1100 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA Nat
18 JELIAZOVSKI Florian 1988 0:55:77 1093 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA Nat
19 COUTURE Ludovic 1986 0:55:79 1092 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA Int
20 SILES Romain 1985 0:55:96 1087 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA Int
21 LEURQUIN Benjamin 1989 0:55:97 1086 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA Nat
22 PINTHIER Pierre 1990 0:56:12 1081 EN CAEN FRA Nat
23 SAVIN Florian 1990 0:56:23 1078 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA Nat
24 GUTNECHT Gilles 1989 0:56:45 1070 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA Nat
25 SALLES Julien 1989 0:56:50 1069 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA Nat
26 SUDRES Pierre-Emmanuel 1986 0:56:50 1069 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA Int
27 ROZOY Charles 1987 0:56:51 1068 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA Int
28 GUILLORET Adrien 1988 0:56:54 1067 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA Int
29 HURTH Benoît 1988 0:56:59 1066 SR COLMAR FRA Int
30 LATASTE Joffrey 1988 0:56:60 1065 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA Int
31 ROZEC Goulven 1990 0:56:73 1061 CN BREST FRA Nat
32 DESMONS Yoann 1988 0:56:79 1059 NC ECHIROLLES FRA Int
33 RONDOT Constantin 1990 0:56:81 1059 CN MARSEILLE FRA Nat
34 RAOBELINA Matthieu 1988 0:56:81 1059 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA Int
35 BERNARD Florian 1988 0:57:00 1052 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA Int
36 HURTAUX Philippe 1988 0:57:07 1050 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA Int
37 DUFOND Michaël 1990 0:57:10 1049 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA Nat
38 LOMBION Cédric 1990 0:57:35 1041 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA Nat
39 CERALDI Julien 1990 0:57:93 1022 NC ECHIROLLES FRA Nat
40 CAHIERC Romain 1990 0:58:03 1019 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA Nat
41 QUILLIEC Benjamin 1988 0:58:05 1018 CN BREST FRA Int
42 FRAPPAT Mickaël 1990 0:58:05 1018 SN LENS FRA Nat
43 HEINRICH Thomas 1991 0:58:26 1011 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA Nat
44 CHARLES Florent 1989 0:58:29 1010 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA Int
45 CRUCIANI Emilien 1989 0:58:44 1005 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA Int
46 CHERY Jean-Christophe 1991 0:58:50 1004 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA Nat
47 BABEL Alvin 1990 0:58:65 999 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA Int
48 GARAT Vincent 1990 0:58:94 989 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA Int
49 MOUEDDENE Eddie 1990 0:59:10 984 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA Int
50 CALEY Pierre 1990 0:59:30 978 TARBES PYRÉNÉES NATATION FRA Int
51 OLIVAUX Edouard 1990 0:59:77 963 US MAISONS-LAFFITTE FRA Int
52 ADOBATI Alexandre 1990 0:59:84 961 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA Int
53 ESSABRI Soufiane 1990 1:00:03 955 SU AGEN FRA Int
54 MARUEJOL Yohan 1990 1:00:12 952 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA Int
55 CHARBONNEAU Fabien 1990 1:00:26 948 CN NIORT FRA Int
56 JOURDAIN Amaury 1990 1:00:74 933 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA Int
57 MOLINA Cyril 1991 1:01:50 910 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA Int
58 GRAZIANA Giani 1990 1:01:73 902 CN BREST FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS