Championnats de France UNSS/FFN

Compétition Nationale

VITTEL

Du Samedi 12 Mars 2005 au Dimanche 13 Mars 2005

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 TRANNOY Kevin 1987 0:52:06 1221 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
2 LEBLIC Paul 1986 0:52:74 1197 EN CAEN FRA
3 SASSOT Romain 1986 0:52:89 1192 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
4 HUSTACHE Joris 1988 0:53:41 1174 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
5 ARCANGIOLI Nicolas 1987 0:53:94 1155 EN TOURS FRA
6 FEBVAY Antoine 1987 0:53:96 1155 CN EPINAL FRA
7 GUILLON Thomas 1988 0:53:98 1154 CN BERGERAC FRA
8 PIQUET Geoffrey 1988 0:54:26 1144 AN ROMORANTIN FRA
9 JACQUE Christophe 1986 0:54:34 1142 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
10 KOUHAILI Emeric 1990 0:54:39 1140 SR COLMAR FRA
11 RASSAT Cédric 1988 0:54:52 1135 SC ANGOULÊME FRA
12 MAIGUY Adrien 1987 0:54:69 1130 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
13 MORISSE Basile 1988 0:54:89 1123 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
14 CHESNEL Paul 1989 0:55:06 1117 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
15 CANTRELLE Vincent 1988 0:55:85 1090 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
16 PINTHIER Pierre 1990 0:55:95 1087 EN CAEN FRA
17 COUTURE Ludovic 1986 0:56:20 1079 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
18 SAVIN Florian 1990 0:56:27 1076 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
19 RONDOT Constantin 1990 0:56:81 1059 CN MARSEILLE FRA
20 DEBAERE Stéphane 1989 0:56:90 1056 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
21 DUFOND Michaël 1990 0:57:06 1050 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
22 CERALDI Julien 1990 0:57:29 1043 NC ECHIROLLES FRA
23 ROZEC Goulven 1990 0:57:29 1043 CN BREST FRA
24 LOMBION Cédric 1990 0:57:67 1030 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 TRANNOY Kevin 1987 0:52:31 1212 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
2 LEBLIC Paul 1986 0:53:06 1186 EN CAEN FRA
3 FEBVAY Antoine 1987 0:53:40 1174 CN EPINAL FRA
4 SASSOT Romain 1986 0:53:62 1166 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
5 ARCANGIOLI Nicolas 1987 0:53:80 1160 EN TOURS FRA
6 MAIGUY Adrien 1987 0:54:04 1152 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
7 GUILLON Thomas 1988 0:54:17 1147 CN BERGERAC FRA
8 PIQUET Geoffrey 1988 0:54:26 1144 AN ROMORANTIN FRA
9 JACQUE Christophe 1986 0:54:28 1144 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
10 RASSAT Cédric 1988 0:54:31 1143 SC ANGOULÊME FRA
11 MORISSE Basile 1988 0:54:42 1139 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
12 CHABERTY Pierre 1986 0:54:70 1129 EP MANOSQUE FRA
13 KOUHAILI Emeric 1990 0:55:19 1113 SR COLMAR FRA
14 HUSTACHE Joris 1988 0:55:41 1105 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
15 DEBAERE Stéphane 1989 0:55:54 1101 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
16 CHESNEL Paul 1989 0:55:57 1100 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
17 CANTRELLE Vincent 1988 0:55:57 1100 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
18 JELIAZOVSKI Florian 1988 0:55:77 1093 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA
19 COUTURE Ludovic 1986 0:55:79 1092 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
20 SILES Romain 1985 0:55:96 1087 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
21 LEURQUIN Benjamin 1989 0:55:97 1086 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
22 PINTHIER Pierre 1990 0:56:12 1081 EN CAEN FRA
23 SAVIN Florian 1990 0:56:23 1078 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
24 GUTNECHT Gilles 1989 0:56:45 1070 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA
25 SALLES Julien 1989 0:56:50 1069 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA
26 SUDRES Pierre-Emmanuel 1986 0:56:50 1069 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA
27 ROZOY Charles 1987 0:56:51 1068 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
28 GUILLORET Adrien 1988 0:56:54 1067 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
29 HURTH Benoît 1988 0:56:59 1066 SR COLMAR FRA
30 LATASTE Joffrey 1988 0:56:60 1065 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA
31 ROZEC Goulven 1990 0:56:73 1061 CN BREST FRA
32 DESMONS Yoann 1988 0:56:79 1059 NC ECHIROLLES FRA
33 RONDOT Constantin 1990 0:56:81 1059 CN MARSEILLE FRA
34 RAOBELINA Matthieu 1988 0:56:81 1059 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA
35 BERNARD Florian 1988 0:57:00 1052 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
36 HURTAUX Philippe 1988 0:57:07 1050 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
37 DUFOND Michaël 1990 0:57:10 1049 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
38 LOMBION Cédric 1990 0:57:35 1041 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA
39 CERALDI Julien 1990 0:57:93 1022 NC ECHIROLLES FRA
40 CAHIERC Romain 1990 0:58:03 1019 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
41 QUILLIEC Benjamin 1988 0:58:05 1018 CN BREST FRA
42 FRAPPAT Mickaël 1990 0:58:05 1018 SN LENS FRA
43 HEINRICH Thomas 1991 0:58:26 1011 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
44 CHARLES Florent 1989 0:58:29 1010 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
45 CRUCIANI Emilien 1989 0:58:44 1005 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
46 CHERY Jean-Christophe 1991 0:58:50 1004 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA
47 BABEL Alvin 1990 0:58:65 999 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA
48 GARAT Vincent 1990 0:58:94 989 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
49 MOUEDDENE Eddie 1990 0:59:10 984 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
50 CALEY Pierre 1990 0:59:30 978 TARBES PYRÉNÉES NATATION FRA
51 OLIVAUX Edouard 1990 0:59:77 963 US MAISONS-LAFFITTE FRA
52 ADOBATI Alexandre 1990 0:59:84 961 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA
53 ESSABRI Soufiane 1990 1:00:03 955 SU AGEN FRA
54 MARUEJOL Yohan 1990 1:00:12 952 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
55 CHARBONNEAU Fabien 1990 1:00:26 948 CN NIORT FRA
56 JOURDAIN Amaury 1990 1:00:74 933 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA
57 MOLINA Cyril 1991 1:01:50 910 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
58 GRAZIANA Giani 1990 1:01:73 902 CN BREST FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS