Championnats de France UNSS/FFN

Compétition Nationale

VITTEL

Du Samedi 12 Mars 2005 au Dimanche 13 Mars 2005

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LAFAGE Sarah 1987 1:07:76 1174 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA
2 LAURENCE Caroline 1987 1:07:85 1171 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
3 PRADO Sophie 1988 1:08:16 1162 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
4 BOURIGAULT Charlotte 1991 1:08:29 1159 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
5 WEYDERS Justine 1990 1:08:41 1155 CN GUINGAMP FRA
6 ETIENNE Ophélie-Cyrielle 1990 1:08:44 1154 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
7 SAILHAN Anne 1989 1:08:53 1152 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
8 MARQUETON Charlie 1990 1:08:86 1142 NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX FRA
9 RESSE Anne-Sophie 1988 1:09:40 1127 CNM DIEPPE FRA
10 BROFFERIO Lauren 1989 1:09:40 1127 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA
11 DIETRICH Cathy 1987 1:09:41 1127 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
12 CASTEL Alexianne 1990 1:09:56 1123 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA
13 GUEGAN Judie 1991 1:10:30 1102 CN BREST FRA
14 LEPRETRE Sarah-Ginn 1991 1:10:52 1096 EN CAEN FRA
15 LOMBARD Audrey 1985 1:10:60 1094 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA
16 MARCHAND Camille 1988 1:10:97 1084 CN BREST FRA
17 DE GERIN RICARD Maud 1990 1:11:70 1064 AC HYÈRES FRA
18 PRUVOST Marion 1988 1:12:15 1052 EN TOURS FRA
19 SOSNOWSKI Laure 1988 1:12:21 1050 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
20 VESTIDELLO Lisa 1987 1:12:80 1034 SN METZ FRA
21 DAVID Claire 1989 1:13:01 1029 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
22 GAUCHET Clémence 1987 1:14:21 997 EN TOURS FRA
23 MORICE Audrey 1986 1:16:63 934 ATHLÉTIC CLUB AMBOISE FRA
24 RABU Anne-Lise 1985 1:19:57 861 CN COUTANCES FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PRADO Sophie 1988 1:07:74 1174 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
2 BOURIGAULT Charlotte 1991 1:08:22 1161 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
3 ETIENNE Ophélie-Cyrielle 1990 1:08:69 1147 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
4 SAILHAN Anne 1989 1:09:31 1130 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
5 BROFFERIO Lauren 1989 1:09:54 1123 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA
6 LAFAGE Sarah 1987 1:09:82 1116 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA
7 WEYDERS Justine 1990 1:09:85 1115 CN GUINGAMP FRA
8 CASTEL Alexianne 1990 1:10:08 1108 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA
9 GUEGAN Judie 1991 1:10:49 1097 CN BREST FRA
10 DIETRICH Cathy 1987 1:10:63 1093 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
11 MARCHAND Camille 1988 1:10:65 1093 CN BREST FRA
12 LAURENCE Caroline 1987 1:10:85 1087 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
13 MARQUETON Charlie 1990 1:10:87 1087 NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX FRA
14 RESSE Anne-Sophie 1988 1:10:90 1086 CNM DIEPPE FRA
15 LEPRETRE Sarah-Ginn 1991 1:11:18 1078 EN CAEN FRA
16 DE GERIN RICARD Maud 1990 1:11:52 1069 AC HYÈRES FRA
17 LOMBARD Audrey 1985 1:11:59 1067 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA
18 VESTIDELLO Lisa 1987 1:11:72 1063 SN METZ FRA
19 SOSNOWSKI Laure 1988 1:11:84 1060 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
20 DAVID Claire 1989 1:11:86 1060 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
21 PRUVOST Marion 1988 1:12:11 1053 EN TOURS FRA
22 DONAT Camille 1988 1:12:33 1047 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA
23 MULLER Aurélie 1990 1:12:34 1047 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA
24 BERNERON Alice 1988 1:12:50 1042 ATHLÉTIC CLUB AMBOISE FRA
25 MORADEI Flore 1991 1:12:51 1042 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA
26 HAJJI Myriam 1989 1:12:53 1041 CN AUCH FRA
27 FERON Laura 1991 1:12:94 1030 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
28 CARQUET Elsa 1991 1:13:39 1018 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
29 MARINETTE Joana 1991 1:13:51 1015 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA
30 PERROT Emilie 1989 1:13:67 1011 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA
31 CARQUET Nastasia 1988 1:13:70 1010 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
32 GAUCHET Clémence 1987 1:13:88 1006 EN TOURS FRA
33 MENUT Céline 1990 1:13:93 1004 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
34 MARCADAL Célia 1989 1:14:16 998 AC HYÈRES FRA
35 BOUTIER Fany 1989 1:14:34 993 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
36 QUENTEL Margaux 1990 1:14:54 988 CN BREST FRA
37 DEGINTHER Lucie 1990 1:14:63 986 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
38 VALERO Delphine 1989 1:14:91 978 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
39 MORICE Audrey 1986 1:15:25 970 ATHLÉTIC CLUB AMBOISE FRA
40 FLOCH Clémentine 1991 1:15:43 965 CN BREST FRA
41 MOUSSERON Sophie 1989 1:16:28 943 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
42 SCHWEITZER Julie 1990 1:16:43 939 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA
43 JOSSELIN Hélène 1991 1:16:53 937 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
44 THOMAS Harmonie 1990 1:16:75 931 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
45 SCORPOLINI ROCHE Delphine 1991 1:17:20 920 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA
46 RABU Perrine 1990 1:17:54 911 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
47 VEZILIER Sandra 1991 1:17:72 907 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
48 RABU Anne-Lise 1985 1:21:38 817 CN COUTANCES FRA
49 GENEST Isabelle 1987 1:22:99 779 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS