Meeting National de reprise Open du Pas-de-Calais
Compétition Nationale
BÉTHUNE (FRA)
Le Dimanche 06 Juin 2021
Bassin de 50m
100 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AVDIU Jon | 2005 | 0:53:42 | 1141 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
2 | CHALENDAR Alexandre | 2006 | 0:53:57 | 1136 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
3 | WALLET Mateo | 2004 | 0:54:77 | 1096 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DEWAELE Oscar | 2003 | 0:58:19 | 986 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | NEBBACHE Walid | 2006 | 0:58:80 | 967 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
6 | BREMER Yanis | 2005 | 0:58:82 | 966 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | DISERIO Matis | 2005 | 0:58:82 | 966 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
8 | DEVISE Hugo | 2004 | 0:59:04 | 959 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | GALAND Jules | 2006 | 0:59:48 | 946 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
10 | GHYS Rémi | 2006 | 0:59:76 | 937 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
11 | CLAIRGIRONNET Gatien | 2004 | 1:00:13 | 926 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
12 | DUMONT Antoine | 2006 | 1:00:22 | 923 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | ||
13 | SUBTS Edgard | 2003 | 1:00:22 | 923 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | CANTOIS Paolo | 2006 | 1:00:39 | 918 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | NEBBACHE Ismael | 2005 | 1:00:56 | 913 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
16 | DUVAUCHELLE Hugo | 2007 | 1:00:58 | 912 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
17 | COLLIQUET Raphaël | 2006 | 1:01:50 | 885 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
18 | SYNAK Matheo | 2004 | 1:01:63 | 881 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
19 | DELAIRE Mael | 2007 | 1:02:34 | 860 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
20 | BRUYANT Maxence | 2006 | 1:02:96 | 842 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
21 | DELAVAL Gregoire | 2004 | 1:03:30 | 832 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
22 | DELAHOUSSE Lucas | 2004 | 1:03:86 | 816 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
23 | BRIZAT Yassine | 2007 | 1:04:31 | 803 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
24 | PIEVE Augustin | 2004 | 1:04:44 | 799 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
25 | DUPREYS Gauthier | 2004 | 1:04:47 | 798 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
26 | AUGUSTE Rémi | 2004 | 1:04:78 | 790 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
27 | HAREL Alexandre | 2004 | 1:05:21 | 778 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
28 | PETITFRÈRE Théo | 2008 | 1:05:23 | 777 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
29 | D'HAILLECOURT Amory | 2003 | 1:06:27 | 748 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
30 | RUDENT Victor | 2006 | 1:06:45 | 744 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
31 | GRANDIDIER Simon | 2004 | 1:06:78 | 735 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | AKANNI PIGNON Antoine | 2008 | 1:07:06 | 727 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
33 | BAILLY Noa | 2004 | 1:07:43 | 717 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
34 | ROUSSEAU Raphael | 2006 | 1:07:50 | 715 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
35 | BARUZIER Loukas | 2004 | 1:08:00 | 702 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
36 | GAY Victor | 2004 | 1:08:66 | 684 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
37 | LAVIGNASSE-DUBRULLE Baptiste | 2006 | 1:09:17 | 671 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
38 | SAINT MACHIN Xavier | 2006 | 1:09:37 | 666 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
39 | KOCAJ Antoine | 2003 | 1:09:68 | 658 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
40 | HIDOT DELATTRE Chad | 2006 | 1:10:35 | 641 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
41 | DELOMMEZ Simon | 2007 | 1:10:46 | 638 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
42 | TOMCZAK Sacha | 2007 | 1:11:90 | 602 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
43 | VERLEY Axel | 2008 | 1:12:15 | 596 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
44 | LAGROUH Adam | 2008 | 1:12:18 | 596 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
45 | BARUZIER Djany | 2006 | 1:15:81 | 510 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA |