Meeting National de reprise Open du Pas-de-Calais

Compétition Nationale

BÉTHUNE (FRA)

Le Dimanche 06 Juin 2021

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BOUKHTOUCHE Sarah 2005 1:00:44 1094 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
2 TABIASCO Alexandra 2006 1:01:67 1052 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
3 TABIASCO Gabrielle 2004 1:01:73 1050 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
4 VARLET Zelie 2005 1:03:00 1007 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
5 VAN KALCK Jeanne 2007 1:03:14 1003 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
6 MASSE Zelia 2006 1:03:21 1000 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
7 VENZA Lio 2004 1:03:71 984 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
8 BOULAOUED Calie 2007 1:03:81 981 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
9 MARINO Carla 2007 1:03:92 977 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
10 FOUCAULT Agathe 2005 1:04:21 968 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
11 COUDERT Lucile 2004 1:04:46 960 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
12 LIEVIN Chloe 2007 1:04:77 950 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
13 DEVULDER Aure 2007 1:06:80 886 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
14 SATCHITHANANTHAM Ashley 2007 1:06:93 882 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
15 BARDEL Zélie 2007 1:07:05 878 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
16 LEROY Sarah 2006 1:07:42 867 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
17 ELACHACHI Lyn 2006 1:07:88 853 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
18 CAUCHIN Clemence 2006 1:07:90 852 BERCK NATATION FRA
19 ES-SARHDAOUI Sarah 2006 1:08:44 836 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
20 DELEMOTTE Marie 2003 1:08:49 834 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
21 TIMMERMAN - BURIE Kassandra 2004 1:08:95 820 MARCQ NATATION FRA
22 ATTOUMANI--ALLEMAND Maélya 2008 1:10:24 782 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
23 LEFEVRE Pauline 2007 1:10:31 780 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
24 DEBUINE--THOREL Lola 2007 1:10:47 776 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
25 DEREMETZ Juline 2004 1:10:57 773 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
26 DELAVAL Lise 2005 1:10:88 764 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
27 GUY Solene 2006 1:11:32 751 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
28 LOUVET Zoé 2007 1:12:30 723 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
29 BLANQUART Erika 2007 1:12:65 714 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
30 CAROULLE Romane 2007 1:12:70 712 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
31 CALOIN Anna 2005 1:12:88 707 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
32 NORMAND Emilie 2006 1:13:99 677 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
33 THIEULEUX Zelie 2007 1:14:43 665 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
34 LEMAIRE Maurine 2006 1:14:55 662 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
35 MOUMEN Lina 2007 1:14:90 652 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
36 DEFACHEL Louise 2008 1:15:21 644 BERCK NATATION FRA
37 VLERICK Céleste 2007 1:15:63 633 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
38 BOUSSEMART Josephine 2003 1:16:28 616 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
39 DELANGUE Camille 2007 1:16:68 606 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
40 FLANDRIN Sasha 2007 1:17:37 588 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
41 CARLIER Melia 2009 1:18:24 567 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
42 GUEVORKIAN Gohar 2006 1:18:24 567 MARCQ NATATION FRA
43 CAPELLE Jade 2004 1:18:81 553 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
44 LOUCHART Louise 2006 1:19:48 536 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
45 BODART Norah 2008 1:22:16 474 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
46 VERNEAU Anna 2007 1:22:18 473 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
47 CARPENTIER Camille 2008 1:22:34 470 BERCK NATATION FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS NATATION