Finale Départementale Espoirs Hiver
Compétition Départementale
AUCHEL (FRA)
Le Dimanche 08 Mars 2020
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLANQUART Erika | 2007 | 1:12:75 | 711 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | TROLLE Augustine | 2007 | 1:13:18 | 699 | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
3 | LOLLIOT Sarah | 2007 | 1:13:49 | 691 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DELANGUE Camille | 2007 | 1:13:94 | 678 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | FLANDRIN Sasha | 2007 | 1:15:17 | 645 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
6 | VLEIRICK Céleste | 2007 | 1:16:95 | 599 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | WINOCK Laly | 2008 | 1:17:38 | 588 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
8 | CASTILLE Jade | 2007 | 1:17:88 | 576 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
9 | VASSAL Marion | 2009 | 1:18:96 | 549 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
10 | CHIARELLO Maeva | 2008 | 1:19:22 | 543 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
11 | MASCRE-HURTEBISE Manon | 2008 | 1:19:34 | 540 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
12 | BRUYANT Lilly | 2009 | 1:20:03 | 523 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
13 | DURAND HASLBECK Sidonie | 2009 | 1:20:31 | 516 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
14 | RIVIERE Eloise | 2009 | 1:20:50 | 512 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
15 | LERCHE Albane | 2008 | 1:21:68 | 485 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA | ||
16 | JOLLY Clara | 2008 | 1:23:17 | 451 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
17 | LENOIR Tiphaine | 2010 | 1:23:45 | 445 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | ROSIAUX Yéléna | 2007 | 1:24:23 | 428 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
19 | DELAHOUSSE Chloé | 2008 | 1:24:43 | 424 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
20 | LEMAITRE Charline | 2008 | 1:24:43 | 424 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | BERLY Lily-Rose | 2009 | 1:25:16 | 408 | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
22 | STANKOWSKI Anais | 2007 | 1:25:31 | 405 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA | ||
23 | COPIN-FOXONET Agathe | 2008 | 1:25:43 | 402 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | HERMANT Jeanne | 2010 | 1:28:09 | 349 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
25 | LOUCHART Chloe | 2009 | 1:28:60 | 339 | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
26 | ROBERT Carla | 2009 | 1:29:45 | 323 | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
27 | BRUYANT Clara | 2009 | 1:31:26 | 290 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
28 | ADRIANSEN Héloïse | 2010 | 1:32:49 | 268 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
29 | POULET Lison | 2010 | 1:32:72 | 265 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
30 | CARTIER Lilou | 2008 | 1:32:96 | 260 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
31 | MAERTEN Lison | 2008 | 1:33:37 | 254 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
32 | DUDZINSKI Julia | 2008 | 1:33:41 | 253 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA | ||
33 | THULLIER Zélie | 2009 | 1:33:41 | 253 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
34 | BODART Elsa | 2010 | 1:33:57 | 250 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
35 | LOOTS Charlotte | 2008 | 1:33:79 | 247 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | DEFIVES Adélaïde | 2008 | 1:33:99 | 243 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
37 | GUILLEMANT Louise | 2010 | 1:35:16 | 225 | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
38 | DELERUE Héloïse | 2009 | 1:35:63 | 218 | CN FREVENT | FRA | ||
39 | GARET-PODVIN Aimance | 2009 | 1:35:97 | 212 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | KOCAJ Clemence | 2009 | 1:36:36 | 206 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
41 | HAUTTECOEUR Jeanne | 2008 | 1:38:71 | 173 | CN FREVENT | FRA | ||
42 | LOOTEN Sybille | 2009 | 1:38:84 | 171 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
43 | BOUCAU Léna | 2010 | 1:41:27 | 140 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
44 | DROUART Louna | 2009 | 1:42:97 | 119 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | HUGOT Inès | 2010 | 1:43:35 | 115 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
46 | JOAN Eden | 2011 | 1:44:32 | 105 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | CARPENTIER Lison | 2011 | 1:44:39 | 104 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | BERNARD Maélys | 2010 | 1:44:79 | 100 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | FOURNIER Charlotte | 2010 | 1:46:50 | 83 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
50 | MANABLE Kenza | 2010 | 1:47:28 | 75 | CN FREVENT | FRA | ||
51 | RUDENT Faustine | 2011 | 1:48:59 | 64 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
52 | BAILLEUL Adèle | 2010 | 1:49:66 | 55 | CN FREVENT | FRA | ||
53 | LOUCHART Louise | 2011 | 1:51:34 | 43 | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
54 | FLOUR Sohane | 2010 | 1:54:58 | 24 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | DRUEL Jeanne | 2010 | 2:00:57 | 3 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
56 | LEFEBVRE Constance | 2010 | 2:07:69 | 1 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA |