4ème Meeting Régional de Lens
Compétition Régionale
LENS
Du Samedi 15 Mars 2014 au Dimanche 16 Mars 2014
Bassin de 50m
200 4 Nages Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VILLAYES Marine | 1997 | 2:33:79 | 1062 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
2 | SABBE Julie | 1996 | 2:38:71 | 994 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | DEVRED Eugenie | 1997 | 2:39:28 | 986 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | MARTIN Camille | 1999 | 2:41:23 | 960 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
5 | PERROCHEAU Melanie | 1997 | 2:49:81 | 848 | USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE | FRA | ||
6 | TUFEL Laura | 2000 | 2:52:70 | 812 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | FRANCES Marie | 2000 | 2:53:70 | 799 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | LUCAS Rebecca | 2000 | 2:56:04 | 771 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | MIELOT Camille | 1995 | 2:58:43 | 742 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
10 | BARBUT Adele | 2000 | 2:59:01 | 736 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
11 | FIEF Perrine | 1997 | 2:59:55 | 729 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
12 | LEFEBVRE Sofia | 2000 | 3:06:02 | 655 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
13 | JANVIER Lea | 2000 | 3:09:16 | 621 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | COEVOET Lea | 2000 | 3:15:46 | 555 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUHAMEL Cyrielle | 2000 | 2:26:04 | 1175 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | VILLAYES Marine | 1997 | 2:36:42 | 1025 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
3 | SABBE Julie | 1996 | 2:40:35 | 971 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DEVRED Eugenie | 1997 | 2:42:36 | 944 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | LOQUET Kelly | 1996 | 2:46:29 | 893 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
6 | MARTIN Camille | 1999 | 2:48:76 | 861 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
7 | PERROCHEAU Melanie | 1997 | 2:49:21 | 855 | USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE | FRA | ||
8 | LUCAS Rebecca | 2000 | 2:56:22 | 769 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | FRANCES Marie | 2000 | 2:57:92 | 748 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | MIELOT Camille | 1995 | 3:01:56 | 706 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
11 | LEGUIDE Romane | 2000 | 3:02:20 | 698 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
12 | FIEF Perrine | 1997 | 3:02:23 | 698 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
13 | BARBUT Adele | 2000 | 3:03:37 | 685 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
14 | TUFEL Laura | 2000 | 3:03:74 | 681 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | LEFEBVRE Sofia | 2000 | 3:05:91 | 657 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
16 | JANVIER Lea | 2000 | 3:14:79 | 562 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | COEVOET Lea | 2000 | 3:14:96 | 560 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
18 | ALLART Valentine | 2000 | 3:22:98 | 480 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
19 | DELECOEUILLERIE Eloïse | 2000 | 3:34:79 | 375 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA |