Critérium de Rentrée - 2e Journée
Compétition Départementale
ROUBAIX
Le Dimanche 16 Octobre 2022
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COUTEL Apolline | 2004 | 0:35:80 | 1056 | CN CROIX | FRA | ||
2 | D'HALLUIN Soizic | 2005 | 0:40:28 | 838 | CN CROIX | FRA | ||
3 | CARLIER Marine | 2003 | 0:40:82 | 813 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DUFOUR Zoeline | 2004 | 0:42:22 | 751 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | ||
5 | BUTEL Manon | 2003 | 0:43:40 | 701 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | KHOUALED Maeva | 2007 | 0:43:70 | 688 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | ||
7 | KASZUBA Marion | 2008 | 0:43:96 | 678 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | DIAS Zoé | 2003 | 0:44:08 | 673 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | COUTEL Honorine | 2008 | 0:44:42 | 659 | CN CROIX | FRA | ||
10 | PLAISANT Léona | 2007 | 0:45:82 | 603 | CN CROIX | FRA | ||
11 | DESWARTE Zelie | 2007 | 0:45:96 | 598 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | ||
12 | RAVELONANOSY Kaloniaina | 2006 | 0:46:06 | 594 | CN CROIX | FRA | ||
13 | RAVELONANOSY Aina | 2003 | 0:46:11 | 592 | CN CROIX | FRA | ||
14 | AGOSTINI Maelle | 2004 | 0:48:00 | 521 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
15 | DALLE Manon | 2009 | 0:48:56 | 501 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | ||
16 | POILLON Eloise | 2008 | 0:48:68 | 497 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | ||
17 | PAGEOT Mathilde | 2008 | 0:49:33 | 474 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | ||
18 | BOUTEZ Zoé | 2011 | 0:49:52 | 468 | CN CROIX | FRA | ||
19 | DESCHOENMAKER Louna | 2007 | 0:49:87 | 456 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | ||
20 | ADRIF Meïssa | 2007 | 0:50:60 | 431 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | ||
21 | MEDEZ Lou | 2010 | 0:50:60 | 431 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | REYNAUD Eline | 2008 | 0:51:58 | 400 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
23 | BOURSETTE Juliette | 2011 | 0:52:25 | 379 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | POTTIER Célia | 2010 | 0:53:89 | 330 | CN CROIX | FRA | ||
25 | ABOGOURIN Shade | 2011 | 0:53:93 | 329 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | CHAMBRIER Luna | 2007 | 0:54:15 | 322 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
27 | MESSAOUDI Mélina | 2010 | 0:56:26 | 265 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | HACHI Manelle | 2010 | 0:56:91 | 249 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | LESNE-MARTIN Louise | 2011 | 0:59:62 | 185 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | BARRILLON Clémence | 2012 | 1:01:92 | 139 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA |