Meeting Rég. - Nord-Pas-de-Calais (1)
Compétition Régionale
LILLE
Du Samedi 12 Juin 2004 au Dimanche 13 Juin 2004
Bassin de 50m
100 Nage Libre Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHOQUET Alexis | 1986 | 0:53:71 | 779 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | TITREN Christophe | 1986 | 0:54:81 | 741 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | SAVER Matthieu | 1986 | 0:55:11 | 732 | CN CROIX | FRA | ||
4 | VANDERBIEST Manuel | 1980 | 0:55:19 | 729 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | MASSIN Guillaume | 1981 | 0:55:72 | 713 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | MAISON Fabien | 1986 | 0:56:73 | 683 | CN AUCHEL | FRA | ||
7 | LEPRETRE Xavier | 1988 | 0:57:36 | 666 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | LHERMILLIER César | 1980 | 0:57:41 | 664 | SN LENS | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELMOTTE Pierre | 1985 | 0:55:29 | 726 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
2 | MZARI Samy | 1988 | 0:57:93 | 651 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | LEFEUVRE Thomas | 1987 | 0:57:96 | 650 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
4 | DURANT Kevin | 1982 | 0:58:00 | 649 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | ||
5 | TOCCO Sébastien | 1988 | 0:58:69 | 631 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | CHARLES Florent | 1989 | 0:58:91 | 626 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
7 | DUHOUX Grégory | 1987 | 0:58:93 | 626 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
8 | HIDDEN Thomas | 1986 | 0:59:15 | 620 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TITREN Christophe | 1986 | 0:55:12 | 731 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | MASSIN Guillaume | 1981 | 0:55:41 | 722 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | LHERMILLIER César | 1980 | 0:55:68 | 714 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
4 | VANDERBIEST Manuel | 1980 | 0:55:71 | 713 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | SAVER Matthieu | 1986 | 0:55:76 | 712 | CN CROIX | FRA | ||
6 | CHOQUET Alexis | 1986 | 0:56:28 | 696 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | MAISON Fabien | 1986 | 0:56:54 | 689 | CN AUCHEL | FRA | ||
8 | LEPRETRE Xavier | 1988 | 0:56:90 | 678 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | DELMOTTE Pierre | 1985 | 0:57:20 | 670 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
10 | DUHOUX Grégory | 1987 | 0:57:27 | 668 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
11 | HIDDEN Thomas | 1986 | 0:57:30 | 667 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | DURANT Kevin | 1982 | 0:57:33 | 667 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | ||
13 | DELMOTTE Rémi | 1986 | 0:57:62 | 659 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
14 | LEFEUVRE Thomas | 1987 | 0:58:06 | 647 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
15 | MZARI Samy | 1988 | 0:58:35 | 640 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | BRATS Jonathan | 1987 | 0:58:47 | 637 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | CHARLES Florent | 1989 | 0:58:47 | 637 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
18 | TOCCO Sébastien | 1988 | 0:58:52 | 636 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | D'HULSTER Geoffrey | 1985 | 0:58:53 | 635 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | MEHR Jean-Nicolas | 1986 | 0:58:54 | 635 | O S M LOMME NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | URGACZ Sylvain | 1984 | 0:58:54 | 635 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | BENNACEUR Hadrien | 1988 | 0:58:58 | 634 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
23 | VERHOKEN Jean-Pierre | 1987 | 0:58:60 | 634 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
24 | BODART Damien | 1987 | 0:58:66 | 632 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | RIFFLART Benoît | 1981 | 0:58:87 | 627 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | GILOT Yann | 1986 | 0:59:07 | 622 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
27 | HURTAUX Philippe | 1988 | 0:59:15 | 620 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
28 | RENARD Damien | 1985 | 0:59:17 | 620 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | DUHAMEL Laurent | 1985 | 0:59:27 | 617 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
30 | GILOT Thibaut | 1988 | 0:59:30 | 617 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
31 | BRIATTE Geoffrey | 1983 | 0:59:39 | 615 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | WATEL Julien | 1983 | 0:59:60 | 610 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
33 | WILLERVAL Edouard | 1987 | 0:59:84 | 604 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | LESECQ Simon | 1986 | 1:00:23 | 595 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | GORAK Sébastien | 1986 | 1:00:38 | 592 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
36 | BEGHIN Clément | 1987 | 1:00:38 | 592 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
37 | LECOUTRE Mathieu | 1987 | 1:00:43 | 591 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
38 | VALET Jean-Baptiste | 1987 | 1:00:45 | 590 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | ||
39 | BONHOURE François | 1988 | 1:00:79 | 583 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | LEU Maxime | 1987 | 1:00:89 | 581 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
41 | THIEFFRY Adrien | 1984 | 1:00:94 | 579 | O S M LOMME NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | MARNETTE Joe | 1989 | 1:01:00 | 578 | SQUALE TRITH-ST-LEGER | FRA | ||
43 | WULLSCHLEGER Ludovic | 1988 | 1:01:03 | 578 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | VALINHAS Julien | 1989 | 1:01:17 | 575 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | LAPLANCHE Jean-François | 1988 | 1:01:26 | 573 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | ||
46 | ADRIANSEN Romain | 1989 | 1:01:40 | 570 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
47 | KRZNARIE Julien | 1990 | 1:01:40 | 570 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | BULTEZ Julien | 1989 | 1:01:54 | 567 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | ||
49 | STROZYK Olivier | 1985 | 1:01:60 | 565 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
50 | MEUNIER Vincent | 1984 | 1:01:66 | 564 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | RODRIGUES François | 1987 | 1:01:72 | 563 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | ||
52 | COUVIN Kevin | 1989 | 1:01:87 | 560 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
53 | JURISIC Julien | 1988 | 1:01:93 | 559 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | ||
54 | HOSSELET Sebastien | 1990 | 1:02:05 | 556 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
55 | CRESSIN Francois-Xavier | 1989 | 1:02:17 | 554 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
56 | DUCAMP Dino | 1987 | 1:02:19 | 553 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
57 | DESTOMBES Alexis | 1986 | 1:02:22 | 553 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
58 | LEMOINE Gauthier | 1990 | 1:02:22 | 553 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
59 | HERBECQ Nicolas | 1989 | 1:02:67 | 544 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
60 | PROUVOST Gauthier | 1988 | 1:02:73 | 543 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
61 | NULLENS David | 1984 | 1:02:91 | 539 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
62 | DUSSART Mickaël | 1990 | 1:03:00 | 537 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
63 | BERON Guillaume | 1989 | 1:03:24 | 533 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
64 | ZAWISKA Nicolas | 1988 | 1:03:31 | 531 | HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE | FRA | ||
65 | MARCHANT François | 1988 | 1:03:38 | 530 | SQUALE TRITH-ST-LEGER | FRA | ||
66 | MASTRACCI Anthony | 1989 | 1:03:39 | 530 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | ||
67 | SCHMITT Clement | 1989 | 1:03:54 | 527 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
68 | LEDUCQ Paul | 1990 | 1:03:64 | 525 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
69 | DOUTRELIGNE David | 1987 | 1:04:07 | 517 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
70 | CASTIN Maxime | 1988 | 1:04:14 | 516 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
71 | FRANKE Olivier | 1988 | 1:04:20 | 515 | HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE | FRA | ||
72 | TACQUET Jimmy | 1990 | 1:04:28 | 513 | CN SOMAIN | FRA | ||
73 | BALCAREK Thomas | 1982 | 1:04:42 | 511 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
74 | JOSSIEN Julien | 1991 | 1:04:42 | 511 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
75 | BOGART Alexis | 1990 | 1:04:42 | 511 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
76 | GRALA Romain | 1987 | 1:04:61 | 507 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
77 | BELOT Tony | 1989 | 1:04:68 | 506 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | ||
78 | CHEVUTSCHI Stephan | 1989 | 1:04:88 | 502 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
79 | POLLET Thomas | 1989 | 1:04:98 | 501 | EN TOURCOING | FRA | ||
80 | MARQUIS Kevin | 1989 | 1:04:99 | 500 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
81 | CARREZ Thibault | 1990 | 1:05:50 | 492 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | ||
82 | CARLIER Damien | 1988 | 1:05:53 | 491 | O S M LOMME NATATION | FRA | ||
83 | DEVAUX Charles | 1988 | 1:05:62 | 490 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
84 | CHOQUET Maxime | 1989 | 1:05:70 | 488 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
85 | DEVAUX Robert | 1989 | 1:06:06 | 482 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
86 | CAUWET Benoit | 1989 | 1:06:18 | 480 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
87 | CHANTRY Loïc | 1990 | 1:06:34 | 477 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
88 | PINSON Nicolas | 1990 | 1:06:42 | 476 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
89 | DELECROIX Geoffrey | 1989 | 1:06:53 | 474 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
90 | MAISON Kevin | 1990 | 1:06:54 | 474 | CN AUCHEL | FRA | ||
91 | VIAL Henri | 1989 | 1:06:72 | 471 | EN TOURCOING | FRA | ||
92 | BREVIERE Clément | 1991 | 1:06:91 | 468 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
93 | LEFRANCQ Florent | 1989 | 1:07:38 | 460 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
94 | GENINAZZA Yann | 1989 | 1:07:54 | 458 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
95 | DESMARETZ Florian | 1990 | 1:07:66 | 456 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
96 | NAVE Damien | 1990 | 1:09:00 | 435 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
97 | LEFLON Thomas | 1991 | 1:09:36 | 430 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA |