Deuxième Journée Qualificative
Compétition Départementale
MARCQ-EN-BAROEUL
Le Dimanche 16 Fevrier 2014
Bassin de 25m
50 Papillon Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOREAU Nicolas | 1995 | 0:26:68 | 1174 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | ||
2 | VANOOTEGEM Aymerick | 1997 | 0:26:95 | 1157 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | ||
3 | DROULEZ Baptiste | 1997 | 0:27:66 | 1115 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | ||
4 | DESSOIT Alexandre | 1999 | 0:28:63 | 1058 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
5 | CHAUVIN Antoine | 2000 | 0:28:89 | 1042 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
6 | HAMERLAINE Walid | 1996 | 0:28:99 | 1037 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | MASSIN Guillaume | 1981 | 0:29:30 | 1019 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
8 | MAHIEU Pierre | 1995 | 0:29:46 | 1010 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | DUTHOIT Romain | 1999 | 0:29:50 | 1008 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
10 | ALSBERGHE Tom | 1997 | 0:29:65 | 999 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | ||
11 | LEPERS Killian | 1998 | 0:29:93 | 983 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | ||
12 | DUTHOIT Aurelien | 1997 | 0:30:54 | 949 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
13 | ADAMUS François | 1996 | 0:30:55 | 949 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | BLONDEL Timothée | 2000 | 0:31:19 | 914 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
15 | OLIVIER Quentin | 1998 | 0:31:51 | 897 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | GEORGES Thomas | 1999 | 0:31:67 | 888 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | BOUGUEROUCHE Ryad | 1994 | 0:32:09 | 866 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | SIX Victor | 1991 | 0:32:87 | 825 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
19 | ZAROURI Thibault | 1999 | 0:33:10 | 814 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | ||
20 | BOUKRICHE Yanis | 2000 | 0:33:87 | 775 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | MARTINS Thomas | 1993 | 0:33:96 | 770 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
22 | BALSEN-VERSTEEG Tom | 2000 | 0:34:11 | 763 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | DE RUYFFELAERE Antoine | 1998 | 0:34:13 | 762 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | KREUTSER Ugo | 1999 | 0:34:20 | 758 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
25 | TIMBERT Ewan | 1994 | 0:35:17 | 711 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
26 | LAURENT Vincent | 2000 | 0:38:16 | 576 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | BERRANGER Vincent | 2000 | 0:39:38 | 525 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | RAGUET Maxence | 1997 | 0:43:31 | 376 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA |