Championnats Nationale 2 (1)
Compétition Interrégionale
ABBEVILLE
Du Vendredi 27 Juin 2003 au Lundi 30 Juin 2003
Bassin de 50m
100 Papillon Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAISONNEUVE Emilie | 1983 | 1:08:06 | 747 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | DETHIEUX Aurélie | 1987 | 1:08:88 | 729 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
3 | MOUSTAKIR Julia | 1987 | 1:08:99 | 727 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
4 | MIGNON Karen | 1980 | 1:09:87 | 708 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
5 | CASPAR Laëtitia | 1985 | 1:10:35 | 699 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
6 | DARCHEVILLE Domitille | 1988 | 1:10:44 | 697 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
7 | TAVERNIER Aline | 1985 | 1:10:65 | 693 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
8 | DE JAEGHERE Emelyne | 1985 | 1:11:02 | 685 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | DAUMAS Anaïs | 1986 | 1:11:11 | 683 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
10 | ROCHETTE Cécile | 1986 | 1:11:28 | 680 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
11 | TOUTAIN Camille | 1989 | 1:11:29 | 680 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
12 | GRISARD Anaïg | 1987 | 1:12:22 | 662 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
13 | DEFRANCE Gwenaëlle | 1986 | 1:12:41 | 659 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
14 | FISCHER Orianne | 1987 | 1:13:16 | 645 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
15 | CHARPENTIER Elodie | 1988 | 1:13:47 | 639 | SENS NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | CHAUDERLIER Sophie | 1988 | 1:14:51 | 621 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
17 | SCHLEGEL Justine | 1988 | 1:16:18 | 593 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
18 | PAYRE Morgane | 1989 | 1:17:43 | 573 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | LAMBOLEY Fanny | 1985 | 1:17:48 | 573 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAISONNEUVE Emilie | 1983 | 1:09:36 | 719 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | MOUSTAKIR Julia | 1987 | 1:10:24 | 701 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
3 | DARCHEVILLE Domitille | 1988 | 1:11:08 | 684 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
4 | DETHIEUX Aurélie | 1987 | 1:11:88 | 669 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
5 | ROCHETTE Cécile | 1986 | 1:11:89 | 668 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
6 | CASPAR Laëtitia | 1985 | 1:12:08 | 665 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
7 | MIGNON Karen | 1980 | 1:12:56 | 656 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
8 | DE JAEGHERE Emelyne | 1985 | 1:13:02 | 647 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | TOUTAIN Camille | 1989 | 1:13:10 | 646 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
10 | DEFRANCE Gwenaëlle | 1986 | 1:13:56 | 638 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
11 | DAUMAS Anaïs | 1986 | 1:13:63 | 637 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
12 | GRISARD Anaïg | 1987 | 1:13:91 | 632 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
13 | TAVERNIER Aline | 1985 | 1:14:05 | 629 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
14 | CHARPENTIER Elodie | 1988 | 1:14:85 | 615 | SENS NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | CHAUDERLIER Sophie | 1988 | 1:14:94 | 614 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
16 | SCHLEGEL Justine | 1988 | 1:15:98 | 597 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
17 | FISCHER Orianne | 1987 | 1:16:01 | 596 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
18 | PAYRE Morgane | 1989 | 1:16:86 | 582 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | LAMBOLEY Fanny | 1985 | 1:17:11 | 578 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | LORTHIOIR Emilie | 1988 | 1:17:72 | 569 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | PRINCE Delphine | 1983 | 1:23:90 | 482 | CO ST-DIZIER NATATION | FRA |