Médailles en N'ord - Journée 1
Compétition Départementale
ROUBAIX
Le Dimanche 26 Janvier 2020
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COUTEL Apolline | 2004 | 0:29:02 | 1017 | CN CROIX | FRA | ||
2 | LEFRANC Axelle | 2006 | 0:29:16 | 1008 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | DESWARTE Lea | 2005 | 0:30:42 | 925 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | ||
4 | PEREIRA Zelie | 2005 | 0:31:06 | 884 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | D'HALLUIN Soizic | 2005 | 0:31:30 | 869 | CN CROIX | FRA | ||
6 | DEBAQUE Elise | 2004 | 0:31:41 | 862 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | PISTONE Calia | 2004 | 0:31:61 | 850 | CN HALLUIN | FRA | ||
8 | MARTIN Solene | 2002 | 0:31:81 | 838 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | ||
9 | DERREUMAUX Jeanne | 2006 | 0:32:34 | 806 | CN CROIX | FRA | ||
10 | VERDIERE Suson | 2002 | 0:32:69 | 785 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | CADART Camille | 2006 | 0:33:16 | 757 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | DUCOULOMBIER Louise | 1999 | 0:33:19 | 755 | CN CROIX | FRA | ||
13 | CHEVALIER Charline | 2006 | 0:33:46 | 740 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | THIBAUT Justine | 2006 | 0:33:54 | 735 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | DUFOUR Zoeline | 2004 | 0:33:58 | 733 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | ||
16 | RAVELONANOSY Aina | 2003 | 0:33:68 | 727 | CN CROIX | FRA | ||
17 | RAVELONANOSY Kaloniaina | 2006 | 0:33:71 | 726 | CN CROIX | FRA | ||
18 | CAGNET Zoe | 2006 | 0:33:84 | 718 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | ||
19 | KADI HANIFI Joumana | 2006 | 0:33:86 | 717 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | HAMMICHE Anissa | 2004 | 0:34:38 | 688 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | AGUIRRE Sélène | 2006 | 0:34:71 | 670 | CN CROIX | FRA | ||
22 | HAMEAU Heloise | 2004 | 0:34:96 | 656 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | ||
23 | MAGNIER Jade | 2006 | 0:35:05 | 651 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | ||
24 | DEBAQUE Chloé | 2006 | 0:35:86 | 608 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | BINET Anaelle | 2003 | 0:35:92 | 605 | DAUPHINS DE LOOS-HAUBOURDIN | FRA | ||
26 | BAZIN Lucile | 2005 | 0:35:97 | 603 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | ||
27 | THIBAUT Maellie | 2005 | 0:36:03 | 600 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | GODEFROY Manon | 2004 | 0:36:10 | 596 | CN HALLUIN | FRA | ||
29 | HAMEAU Annaelle | 2004 | 0:36:92 | 554 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | ||
30 | DUC Lola | 2006 | 0:38:94 | 458 | CN HALLUIN | FRA | ||
31 | OBIN Timea | 2006 | 0:41:78 | 339 | DAUPHINS DE LOOS-HAUBOURDIN | FRA | ||
32 | REBAÏ Fériel | 2006 | 0:48:10 | 138 | DAUPHINS DE LOOS-HAUBOURDIN | FRA | ||
33 | GOUDIER Felicie | 2006 | 0:49:17 | 112 | DAUPHINS DE LOOS-HAUBOURDIN | FRA |