Championnat du Nord Open Hiver

Compétition Départementale

SAINT-POL-SUR-MER

Du Samedi 04 Novembre 2017 au Dimanche 05 Novembre 2017

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VANOOTEGEM Aymerick 1997 0:25:29 1201 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
2 VANOOTEGEM Aymerick 1997 0:25:29 1201 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
3 MARLIERE Maxime 2001 0:25:98 1154 CN CAMBRAI FRA
4 MARLIERE Maxime 2001 0:25:98 1154 CN CAMBRAI FRA
5 GIRIN Hugo 2001 0:26:78 1101 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
6 GIRIN Hugo 2001 0:26:78 1101 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
7 HOOGE Geoffrey 1994 0:26:84 1097 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
8 HOOGE Geoffrey 1994 0:26:84 1097 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
9 GUILLAUME Alex 2000 0:26:92 1091 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
10 GUILLAUME Alex 2000 0:26:92 1091 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
11 DEMON Aël 1998 0:27:06 1082 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
12 DEMON Aël 1998 0:27:06 1082 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
13 LE FLOHIC Antoine 2000 0:27:37 1062 ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
14 LE FLOHIC Antoine 2000 0:27:37 1062 ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
15 WALLART Jules 2002 0:27:48 1055 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
16 WALLART Jules 2002 0:27:48 1055 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
17 CHAHED Adam 2001 0:27:57 1049 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
18 CHAHED Adam 2001 0:27:57 1049 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
19 FLAHAULT Simon 1998 0:27:63 1045 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
20 FLAHAULT Simon 1998 0:27:63 1045 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
21 DAVIOUD Honoré 1999 0:27:65 1044 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
22 DAVIOUD Honoré 1999 0:27:65 1044 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
23 LEROY Théo 2000 0:27:81 1034 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
24 LEROY Théo 2000 0:27:81 1034 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
25 LEPERS Killian 1998 0:27:82 1033 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
26 LEPERS Killian 1998 0:27:82 1033 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
27 DESSAUVAGES Hugo 2002 0:27:88 1029 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
28 DESSAUVAGES Hugo 2002 0:27:88 1029 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
29 DESSOIT Alexandre 1999 0:27:92 1027 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
30 DESSOIT Alexandre 1999 0:27:92 1027 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
31 HAMERLAINE Ramzi 1994 0:28:32 1001 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
32 HAMERLAINE Ramzi 1994 0:28:32 1001 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
33 BAZIMON Alex 2001 0:28:34 1000 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
34 BAZIMON Alex 2001 0:28:34 1000 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
35 AMRAM Elie 2002 0:29:10 953 CN CROIX FRA
36 AMRAM Elie 2002 0:29:10 953 CN CROIX FRA
37 VANGAEVEREN Simon 1991 0:29:12 952 CN HALLUIN FRA
38 VANGAEVEREN Simon 1991 0:29:12 952 CN HALLUIN FRA
39 DUPONCHEEL Bradley 1997 0:29:15 950 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
40 DUPONCHEEL Bradley 1997 0:29:15 950 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
41 YCARD Flavien 2000 0:29:20 947 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
42 YCARD Flavien 2000 0:29:20 947 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
43 PENET Julien 2003 0:29:32 939 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
44 PENET Julien 2003 0:29:32 939 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
45 TOMAVO William 1993 0:29:35 938 CN CROIX FRA
46 TOMAVO William 1993 0:29:35 938 CN CROIX FRA
47 BENDAHOU Adlan 2001 0:29:66 919 RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA
48 BENDAHOU Adlan 2001 0:29:66 919 RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA
49 HIPPOLYTE Baptiste 2001 0:29:72 915 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
50 HIPPOLYTE Baptiste 2001 0:29:72 915 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
51 DESMULIE Matéo 2002 0:29:75 913 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
52 DESMULIE Matéo 2002 0:29:75 913 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
53 ABARAB Sulyvane 2003 0:29:78 912 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
54 ABARAB Sulyvane 2003 0:29:78 912 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
55 PAMART Jean-christophe 1988 0:29:79 911 S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS FRA
56 PAMART Jean-christophe 1988 0:29:79 911 S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS FRA
57 BONNET Elliot 2002 0:29:88 906 CN CROIX FRA
58 BONNET Elliot 2002 0:29:88 906 CN CROIX FRA
59 SMAGGHE William 1999 0:29:92 903 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
60 SMAGGHE William 1999 0:29:92 903 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
61 PENNE Hugo 1996 0:29:97 900 CN HALLUIN FRA
62 PENNE Hugo 1996 0:29:97 900 CN HALLUIN FRA
63 PINOIT Hippolyte 2001 0:30:19 887 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
64 PINOIT Hippolyte 2001 0:30:19 887 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
65 LEROY Tristan 2002 0:30:25 884 CN CROIX FRA
66 LEROY Tristan 2002 0:30:25 884 CN CROIX FRA
67 MECHTAOUI Karim-Lakhdar 2002 0:30:28 882 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
68 MECHTAOUI Karim-Lakhdar 2002 0:30:28 882 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
69 MEURIN Alexandre 2003 0:30:29 881 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
70 MEURIN Alexandre 2003 0:30:29 881 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
71 POUILLY Mathieu 2003 0:30:46 871 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
72 POUILLY Mathieu 2003 0:30:46 871 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
73 LALUQUE Alexis 2003 0:30:55 866 CN CROIX FRA
74 LALUQUE Alexis 2003 0:30:55 866 CN CROIX FRA
75 DUCROND Justin 2001 0:30:62 862 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
76 DUCROND Justin 2001 0:30:62 862 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
77 MARCOTTE Valentin 1997 0:30:74 855 ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
78 MARCOTTE Valentin 1997 0:30:74 855 ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
79 DELOBEL Théo 1995 0:30:76 854 CN CROIX FRA
80 DELOBEL Théo 1995 0:30:76 854 CN CROIX FRA
81 SULIKOWSKI Tom 2003 0:30:88 847 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
82 SULIKOWSKI Tom 2003 0:30:88 847 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
83 FASQUELLE Lucas 2001 0:30:93 844 ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
84 FASQUELLE Lucas 2001 0:30:93 844 ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
85 POT Nolan 2003 0:30:97 841 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
86 POT Nolan 2003 0:30:97 841 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
87 DEZITTER Hugo 2003 0:30:99 840 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
88 DEZITTER Hugo 2003 0:30:99 840 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
89 RITAINE Julien 1989 0:31:07 836 CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES FRA
90 CLAIRFAYT Mathis 2003 0:31:07 836 NSH JEUMONT FRA
91 RITAINE Julien 1989 0:31:07 836 CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES FRA
92 CLAIRFAYT Mathis 2003 0:31:07 836 NSH JEUMONT FRA
93 GUILLAUME Paul 2003 0:31:23 827 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
94 GUILLAUME Paul 2003 0:31:23 827 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
95 DOMISE Victor 2003 0:31:31 822 CN CAMBRAI FRA
96 DOMISE Victor 2003 0:31:31 822 CN CAMBRAI FRA
97 WATTEZ Arthur 2002 0:31:36 819 RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA
98 WATTEZ Arthur 2002 0:31:36 819 RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA
99 STERCKEMAN Anthony 2000 0:31:43 815 ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
100 STERCKEMAN Anthony 2000 0:31:43 815 ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
101 TRICOT Adrien 2002 0:31:46 813 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
102 TRICOT Adrien 2002 0:31:46 813 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
103 ANDRIEU Gabriel 2004 0:31:57 807 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
104 ANDRIEU Gabriel 2004 0:31:57 807 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
105 LAURENT Vincent 2000 0:31:61 805 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
106 LAURENT Vincent 2000 0:31:61 805 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
107 LESAFFRE Louis 2002 0:31:80 794 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
108 LESAFFRE Louis 2002 0:31:80 794 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
109 COUSIN Luc 2001 0:31:87 790 FNC DOUAI FRA
110 COUSIN Luc 2001 0:31:87 790 FNC DOUAI FRA
111 ABARAB Sofiane 2001 0:31:90 789 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
112 ABARAB Sofiane 2001 0:31:90 789 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
113 AGNERAY Mathis 2003 0:31:98 784 SECLIN NATATION FRA
114 AGNERAY Mathis 2003 0:31:98 784 SECLIN NATATION FRA
115 LEMUE Vianney 2003 0:32:02 782 MARCQ NATATION FRA
116 LEMUE Vianney 2003 0:32:02 782 MARCQ NATATION FRA
117 VAREZ Nikolas 2002 0:32:22 771 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
118 VAREZ Nikolas 2002 0:32:22 771 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
119 DELLEAUX Maxence 2002 0:32:30 766 NSH JEUMONT FRA
120 DELLEAUX Maxence 2002 0:32:30 766 NSH JEUMONT FRA
121 MOREL Loïc 2000 0:32:36 763 SECLIN NATATION FRA
122 MOREL Loïc 2000 0:32:36 763 SECLIN NATATION FRA
123 FRANCOIS Nathan 2003 0:32:48 757 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
124 FRANCOIS Nathan 2003 0:32:48 757 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
125 VERCOUTTER Romain 2002 0:32:67 746 SECLIN NATATION FRA
126 VERCOUTTER Romain 2002 0:32:67 746 SECLIN NATATION FRA
127 SCHAPMAN Romain 2003 0:32:82 738 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
128 SCHAPMAN Romain 2003 0:32:82 738 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
129 PROISY Corentin 2004 0:32:90 734 CN FOURMIES FRA
130 PROISY Corentin 2004 0:32:90 734 CN FOURMIES FRA
131 VITSE Victor 2004 0:32:98 729 MARCQ NATATION FRA
132 VITSE Victor 2004 0:32:98 729 MARCQ NATATION FRA
133 HUVELLE Florian 2003 0:33:01 728 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
134 HUVELLE Florian 2003 0:33:01 728 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
135 DUBOC Quentin 2002 0:33:36 709 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
136 DUBOC Quentin 2002 0:33:36 709 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
137 ALLAYS Gaetan 2001 0:33:39 708 ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
138 ALLAYS Gaetan 2001 0:33:39 708 ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
139 FENTE DAMERS Rafael 2006 0:33:46 704 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
140 FENTE DAMERS Rafael 2006 0:33:46 704 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
141 MARLIERE Jeremy 2003 0:33:49 702 CN CAMBRAI FRA
142 MARLIERE Jeremy 2003 0:33:49 702 CN CAMBRAI FRA
143 CALLARD Cyril 2002 0:33:59 697 CN SOMAIN FRA
144 CALLARD Cyril 2002 0:33:59 697 CN SOMAIN FRA
145 DUPRE Baptiste 2005 0:33:60 697 MARCQ NATATION FRA
146 DUBRUILLE Jean 2003 0:33:60 697 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
147 DUPRE Baptiste 2005 0:33:60 697 MARCQ NATATION FRA
148 DUBRUILLE Jean 2003 0:33:60 697 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
149 LOUCHEZ Aymeric 2003 0:34:00 676 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
150 LOUCHEZ Aymeric 2003 0:34:00 676 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
151 DESPREZ Hugo 2002 0:34:17 667 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
152 DESPREZ Hugo 2002 0:34:17 667 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
153 AGNERAY Noé 2005 0:34:18 666 SECLIN NATATION FRA
154 AGNERAY Noé 2005 0:34:18 666 SECLIN NATATION FRA
155 DUBOC Mathias 2004 0:35:16 617 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
156 DUBOC Mathias 2004 0:35:16 617 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
157 LIENARD Simon 2000 0:35:22 614 CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES FRA
158 LIENARD Simon 2000 0:35:22 614 CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES FRA
159 RAJAONSON Mandresy 2004 0:35:36 607 CN SOMAIN FRA
160 RAJAONSON Mandresy 2004 0:35:36 607 CN SOMAIN FRA
161 CAILLEUX Jules 2003 0:35:38 606 CN SOMAIN FRA
162 CAILLEUX Jules 2003 0:35:38 606 CN SOMAIN FRA
163 GRYSON Lukas 2004 0:35:46 602 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
164 GRYSON Lukas 2004 0:35:46 602 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
165 WECXSTEEN Leo 2002 0:35:60 595 CN HALLUIN FRA
166 WECXSTEEN Leo 2002 0:35:60 595 CN HALLUIN FRA
167 MEUNIER Edouard 2004 0:36:02 575 CN FOURMIES FRA
168 MEUNIER Edouard 2004 0:36:02 575 CN FOURMIES FRA
169 BOUDRY Tom 2004 0:36:35 560 WEPPES NATATION FRA
170 BOUDRY Tom 2004 0:36:35 560 WEPPES NATATION FRA
171 JOVENEAU Arthur 2003 0:36:72 542 MARCQ NATATION FRA
172 JOVENEAU Arthur 2003 0:36:72 542 MARCQ NATATION FRA
173 BENAYADA Ismael 2005 0:37:74 496 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
174 BENAYADA Ismael 2005 0:37:74 496 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
175 DERDOUM Khalil 2006 0:38:92 445 CN CROIX FRA
176 DERDOUM Khalil 2006 0:38:92 445 CN CROIX FRA
177 GERGIANAKIS Georges 2005 0:38:94 444 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
178 GERGIANAKIS Georges 2005 0:38:94 444 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
ROUBAIX NATATION