Championnat du Nord Open Hiver

Compétition Départementale

SAINT-POL-SUR-MER

Du Samedi 04 Novembre 2017 au Dimanche 05 Novembre 2017

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VICOGNE Mathieu 2000 0:29:88 1152 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
2 VICOGNE Mathieu 2000 0:29:88 1152 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
3 DUROT Benjamin 1992 0:30:44 1122 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
4 DUROT Benjamin 1992 0:30:44 1122 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
5 BAZIMON Alex 2001 0:30:47 1121 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
6 BAZIMON Alex 2001 0:30:47 1121 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
7 PONCHANT Antoine 1994 0:30:75 1106 CN CROIX FRA
8 PONCHANT Antoine 1994 0:30:75 1106 CN CROIX FRA
9 LEVERS Romain 1990 0:30:99 1093 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
10 LEVERS Romain 1990 0:30:99 1093 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
11 DEVAUX Florentin 1998 0:31:89 1047 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
12 DEVAUX Florentin 1998 0:31:89 1047 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
13 DAVIOUD Honoré 1999 0:32:01 1041 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
14 DAVIOUD Honoré 1999 0:32:01 1041 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
15 GUILLAUME Maxence 2003 0:32:13 1035 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
16 GUILLAUME Maxence 2003 0:32:13 1035 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
17 BENDAHOU Adlan 2001 0:32:67 1008 RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA
18 BENDAHOU Adlan 2001 0:32:67 1008 RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA
19 YCARD Flavien 2000 0:32:91 996 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
20 YCARD Flavien 2000 0:32:91 996 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
21 MATHON Malcom 1998 0:33:28 978 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
22 MATHON Malcom 1998 0:33:28 978 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
23 BEDIRA Mahdi 2002 0:33:55 964 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
24 BEDIRA Mahdi 2002 0:33:55 964 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
25 LAGEISTE Lucas 2002 0:33:76 954 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
26 LAGEISTE Lucas 2002 0:33:76 954 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
27 BONDUELLE Bastien 2004 0:33:96 944 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
28 BONDUELLE Bastien 2004 0:33:96 944 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
29 SULIKOWSKI Tom 2003 0:34:01 942 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
30 SULIKOWSKI Tom 2003 0:34:01 942 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
31 LEROY Tristan 2002 0:34:16 935 CN CROIX FRA
32 LEROY Tristan 2002 0:34:16 935 CN CROIX FRA
33 DIALLO Alpha 2000 0:34:25 930 RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA
34 DIALLO Alpha 2000 0:34:25 930 RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA
35 PAMART Jean-christophe 1988 0:34:43 922 S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS FRA
36 PAMART Jean-christophe 1988 0:34:43 922 S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS FRA
37 BREMER Colin 2002 0:34:94 898 MARCQ NATATION FRA
38 BREMER Colin 2002 0:34:94 898 MARCQ NATATION FRA
39 TOMAVO William 1993 0:35:27 882 CN CROIX FRA
40 TOMAVO William 1993 0:35:27 882 CN CROIX FRA
41 LEROY Thibo 2003 0:35:45 874 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
42 LEROY Thibo 2003 0:35:45 874 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
43 DUMORTIER Melvin 1999 0:35:51 871 SECLIN NATATION FRA
44 DUMORTIER Melvin 1999 0:35:51 871 SECLIN NATATION FRA
45 SMAGGHE William 1999 0:35:68 863 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
46 SMAGGHE William 1999 0:35:68 863 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
47 DIMPRE Bastien 2002 0:36:05 846 SECLIN NATATION FRA
48 DIMPRE Bastien 2002 0:36:05 846 SECLIN NATATION FRA
49 COUVREUR Martin 2001 0:36:43 829 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
50 COUVREUR Martin 2001 0:36:43 829 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
51 WAIGNIER Axel 2003 0:36:46 827 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
52 WAIGNIER Axel 2003 0:36:46 827 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
53 STERCKEMAN Anthony 2000 0:36:50 825 ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
54 STERCKEMAN Anthony 2000 0:36:50 825 ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
55 LANNOY Alexandre 2001 0:36:55 823 S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS FRA
56 LANNOY Alexandre 2001 0:36:55 823 S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS FRA
57 LESSCHAEVE Nino 2004 0:37:34 788 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
58 LESSCHAEVE Nino 2004 0:37:34 788 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
59 FRANCOIS Nathan 2003 0:37:61 776 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
60 FRANCOIS Nathan 2003 0:37:61 776 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
61 JABORSKA Théo 2002 0:37:67 773 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
62 JABORSKA Théo 2002 0:37:67 773 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
63 PINOIT Hippolyte 2001 0:37:68 773 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
64 PINOIT Hippolyte 2001 0:37:68 773 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
65 GALLET Benjamin 2003 0:37:83 766 CN CAMBRAI FRA
66 GALLET Benjamin 2003 0:37:83 766 CN CAMBRAI FRA
67 ANTOINE Jeremy 2002 0:38:10 755 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
68 ANTOINE Jeremy 2002 0:38:10 755 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
69 COCHIN Jules 2004 0:38:44 740 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
70 COCHIN Jules 2004 0:38:44 740 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
71 VALLET Robin 2005 0:39:02 715 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
72 VALLET Robin 2005 0:39:02 715 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
73 ZULIANI Robin 2003 0:39:05 714 S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS FRA
74 ZULIANI Robin 2003 0:39:05 714 S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS FRA
75 ALLAYS Gaetan 2001 0:39:10 712 ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
76 ALLAYS Gaetan 2001 0:39:10 712 ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
77 TALLEUX Maxime 2003 0:39:31 703 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
78 TALLEUX Maxime 2003 0:39:31 703 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
79 HENNEBERT Lucas 2004 0:39:38 700 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
80 HENNEBERT Lucas 2004 0:39:38 700 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
81 BEAUQUEY Robin 2005 0:39:41 699 SECLIN NATATION FRA
82 BEAUQUEY Robin 2005 0:39:41 699 SECLIN NATATION FRA
83 MEURISSE Adrian 2003 0:39:55 693 RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA
84 MEURISSE Adrian 2003 0:39:55 693 RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA
85 BULTEEL Guillaume 2002 0:39:56 693 CN CROIX FRA
86 BULTEEL Guillaume 2002 0:39:56 693 CN CROIX FRA
87 DEMDOUM Massin 2003 0:39:84 681 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
88 DEMDOUM Massin 2003 0:39:84 681 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
89 CUISSET Eliot 2004 0:40:08 672 FNC DOUAI FRA
90 CUISSET Eliot 2004 0:40:08 672 FNC DOUAI FRA
91 BERTOLOTTI Pierre 2005 0:40:81 642 SECLIN NATATION FRA
92 BERTOLOTTI Pierre 2005 0:40:81 642 SECLIN NATATION FRA
93 LANGLET Mathéo 2005 0:40:87 640 US MAUBEUGE FRA
94 LANGLET Mathéo 2005 0:40:87 640 US MAUBEUGE FRA
95 CAUSIAUX Samuel 2003 0:41:04 633 RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA
96 CAUSIAUX Samuel 2003 0:41:04 633 RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA
97 ROUANET Eliott 2004 0:41:33 622 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
98 ROUANET Eliott 2004 0:41:33 622 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
99 PYDIAH William 2005 0:41:41 618 WEPPES NATATION FRA
100 PYDIAH William 2005 0:41:41 618 WEPPES NATATION FRA
101 VERCOUTTER Nicolas 2005 0:43:16 552 SECLIN NATATION FRA
102 VERCOUTTER Nicolas 2005 0:43:16 552 SECLIN NATATION FRA
103 FENTE DAMERS Rafael 2006 0:46:47 436 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
104 FENTE DAMERS Rafael 2006 0:46:47 436 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
105 DEBAEKE Axel 2003 0:50:01 328 SECLIN NATATION FRA
106 DEBAEKE Axel 2003 0:50:01 328 SECLIN NATATION FRA
ROUBAIX NATATION