Championnat du Nord Open Hiver

Compétition Départementale

SAINT-POL-SUR-MER

Du Samedi 04 Novembre 2017 au Dimanche 05 Novembre 2017

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VANOOTEGEM Aymerick 1997 0:23:67 1196 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
2 VANOOTEGEM Aymerick 1997 0:23:67 1196 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
3 CHAUVIN Antoine 2000 0:24:17 1161 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
4 CHAUVIN Antoine 2000 0:24:17 1161 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
5 PONCHANT Antoine 1994 0:24:33 1149 CN CROIX FRA
6 PONCHANT Antoine 1994 0:24:33 1149 CN CROIX FRA
7 GUILLAUME Alex 2000 0:24:58 1132 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
8 GUILLAUME Alex 2000 0:24:58 1132 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
9 GIRIN Hugo 2001 0:24:82 1115 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
10 GIRIN Hugo 2001 0:24:82 1115 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
11 HOOGE Geoffrey 1994 0:24:84 1114 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
12 HOOGE Geoffrey 1994 0:24:84 1114 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
13 LEPERS Killian 1998 0:24:91 1109 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
14 LEPERS Killian 1998 0:24:91 1109 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
15 DEBRIL Marin 2002 0:25:14 1093 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
16 DEBRIL Marin 2002 0:25:14 1093 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
17 DELIGNE Arthur 1991 0:25:18 1090 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
18 DELIGNE Arthur 1991 0:25:18 1090 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
19 QUINZIN Kevin 1990 0:25:37 1077 US MAUBEUGE FRA
20 QUINZIN Kevin 1990 0:25:37 1077 US MAUBEUGE FRA
21 VANGAEVEREN Simon 1991 0:25:38 1077 CN HALLUIN FRA
22 VANGAEVEREN Simon 1991 0:25:38 1077 CN HALLUIN FRA
23 LEVERS Romain 1990 0:25:44 1073 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
24 LEVERS Romain 1990 0:25:44 1073 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
25 BAZIMON Alex 2001 0:25:45 1072 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
26 BAZIMON Alex 2001 0:25:45 1072 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
27 GUILLAUME Maxence 2003 0:25:53 1067 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
28 GUILLAUME Maxence 2003 0:25:53 1067 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
29 HAMERLAINE Ramzi 1994 0:25:54 1066 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
30 HAMERLAINE Ramzi 1994 0:25:54 1066 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
31 DEVAUX Florentin 1998 0:25:60 1062 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
32 DEVAUX Florentin 1998 0:25:60 1062 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
33 HAMERLAINE Samy 1999 0:25:83 1046 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
34 DESSOIT Alexandre 1999 0:25:83 1046 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
35 HAMERLAINE Samy 1999 0:25:83 1046 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
36 DESSOIT Alexandre 1999 0:25:83 1046 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
37 LE FLOHIC Antoine 2000 0:25:87 1044 ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
38 LE FLOHIC Antoine 2000 0:25:87 1044 ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
39 LEROY Théo 2000 0:25:88 1043 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
40 LEROY Théo 2000 0:25:88 1043 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
41 MARLIERE Maxime 2001 0:26:12 1027 CN CAMBRAI FRA
42 MARLIERE Maxime 2001 0:26:12 1027 CN CAMBRAI FRA
43 YCARD Flavien 2000 0:26:13 1026 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
44 YCARD Flavien 2000 0:26:13 1026 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
45 TOMAVO William 1993 0:26:16 1024 CN CROIX FRA
46 TOMAVO William 1993 0:26:16 1024 CN CROIX FRA
47 PENET Julien 2003 0:26:32 1014 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
48 PENET Julien 2003 0:26:32 1014 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
49 AMRAM Elie 2002 0:26:39 1009 CN CROIX FRA
50 AMRAM Elie 2002 0:26:39 1009 CN CROIX FRA
51 LEROY Tristan 2002 0:26:57 997 CN CROIX FRA
52 LEROY Tristan 2002 0:26:57 997 CN CROIX FRA
53 BERLEMONT Gabin 1997 0:26:81 982 CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES FRA
54 BERLEMONT Gabin 1997 0:26:81 982 CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES FRA
55 SMAGGHE William 1999 0:26:94 973 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
56 SMAGGHE William 1999 0:26:94 973 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
57 DAVIOUD Honoré 1999 0:26:98 971 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
58 DAVIOUD Honoré 1999 0:26:98 971 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
59 HIPPOLYTE Baptiste 2001 0:27:02 968 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
60 HIPPOLYTE Baptiste 2001 0:27:02 968 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
61 PAMART Jean-christophe 1988 0:27:04 967 S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS FRA
62 PAMART Jean-christophe 1988 0:27:04 967 S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS FRA
63 MASSCHELIER Robinson 2003 0:27:13 961 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
64 BERNIER Dylan 1995 0:27:13 961 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
65 MASSCHELIER Robinson 2003 0:27:13 961 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
66 BERNIER Dylan 1995 0:27:13 961 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
67 CHWALOWSKI Colin 1998 0:27:16 959 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
68 CHWALOWSKI Colin 1998 0:27:16 959 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
69 DENYS Adrien 2001 0:27:18 958 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
70 DENYS Adrien 2001 0:27:18 958 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
71 PENNE Hugo 1996 0:27:24 954 CN HALLUIN FRA
72 PENNE Hugo 1996 0:27:24 954 CN HALLUIN FRA
73 MEURIN Alexandre 2003 0:27:32 949 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
74 MEURIN Alexandre 2003 0:27:32 949 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
75 BOUQUEREL Matthieu 2000 0:27:34 947 SECLIN NATATION FRA
76 BOUQUEREL Matthieu 2000 0:27:34 947 SECLIN NATATION FRA
77 DESMULIE Matéo 2002 0:27:42 942 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
78 DESMULIE Matéo 2002 0:27:42 942 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
79 DEMEYER Artus 2001 0:27:45 940 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
80 LAGEISTE Lucas 2002 0:27:45 940 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
81 DEMEYER Artus 2001 0:27:45 940 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
82 LAGEISTE Lucas 2002 0:27:45 940 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
83 COUVREUR Martin 2001 0:27:53 935 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
84 COUVREUR Martin 2001 0:27:53 935 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
85 MARCOTTE Valentin 1997 0:27:59 932 ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
86 MARCOTTE Valentin 1997 0:27:59 932 ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
87 VAREZ Nikolas 2002 0:27:60 931 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
88 VAREZ Nikolas 2002 0:27:60 931 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
89 PIERRU Romain 1997 0:27:63 929 RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA
90 PIERRU Romain 1997 0:27:63 929 RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA
91 SULIKOWSKI Tom 2003 0:27:73 923 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
92 SULIKOWSKI Tom 2003 0:27:73 923 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
93 DEZITTER Hugo 2003 0:27:78 920 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
94 DEZITTER Hugo 2003 0:27:78 920 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
95 FRANCOIS Nathan 2003 0:27:90 912 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
96 FRANCOIS Nathan 2003 0:27:90 912 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
97 WALLET Mateo 2004 0:27:91 911 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
98 DIALLO Alpha 2000 0:27:91 911 RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA
99 WALLET Mateo 2004 0:27:91 911 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
100 DIALLO Alpha 2000 0:27:91 911 RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA
101 MALFROID Hugo 2004 0:27:94 910 NSH JEUMONT FRA
102 MALFROID Hugo 2004 0:27:94 910 NSH JEUMONT FRA
103 AGNERAY Mathis 2003 0:28:00 906 SECLIN NATATION FRA
104 AGNERAY Mathis 2003 0:28:00 906 SECLIN NATATION FRA
105 DELOBEL Théo 1995 0:28:02 905 CN CROIX FRA
106 DELOBEL Théo 1995 0:28:02 905 CN CROIX FRA
107 MATHON Malcom 1998 0:28:06 902 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
108 MATHON Malcom 1998 0:28:06 902 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
109 BREMER Colin 2002 0:28:07 901 MARCQ NATATION FRA
110 BREMER Colin 2002 0:28:07 901 MARCQ NATATION FRA
111 WATTEZ Arthur 2002 0:28:09 900 RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA
112 VILLAYES Julien 2000 0:28:09 900 CN CAMBRAI FRA
113 WATTEZ Arthur 2002 0:28:09 900 RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA
114 VILLAYES Julien 2000 0:28:09 900 CN CAMBRAI FRA
115 ABARAB Sulyvane 2003 0:28:11 899 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
116 ABARAB Sulyvane 2003 0:28:11 899 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
117 TRICOT Adrien 2002 0:28:15 896 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
118 TRICOT Adrien 2002 0:28:15 896 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
119 CLAIRFAYT Mathis 2003 0:28:28 888 NSH JEUMONT FRA
120 BENDAHOU Adlan 2001 0:28:28 888 RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA
121 CLAIRFAYT Mathis 2003 0:28:28 888 NSH JEUMONT FRA
122 BENDAHOU Adlan 2001 0:28:28 888 RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA
123 PROISY Corentin 2004 0:28:33 885 CN FOURMIES FRA
124 PROISY Corentin 2004 0:28:33 885 CN FOURMIES FRA
125 PINOIT Hippolyte 2001 0:28:34 885 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
126 LAURENT Vincent 2000 0:28:34 885 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
127 PINOIT Hippolyte 2001 0:28:34 885 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
128 LAURENT Vincent 2000 0:28:34 885 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
129 POUILLY Mathieu 2003 0:28:38 882 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
130 POUILLY Mathieu 2003 0:28:38 882 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
131 FOURNIER Clément 2003 0:28:40 881 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
132 FOURNIER Clément 2003 0:28:40 881 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
133 BONDUELLE Bastien 2004 0:28:43 879 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
134 BONDUELLE Bastien 2004 0:28:43 879 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
135 STERCKEMAN Anthony 2000 0:28:46 877 ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
136 STERCKEMAN Anthony 2000 0:28:46 877 ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
137 DUMORTIER Melvin 1999 0:28:49 875 SECLIN NATATION FRA
138 DUMORTIER Melvin 1999 0:28:49 875 SECLIN NATATION FRA
139 MECHTAOUI Karim-Lakhdar 2002 0:28:50 875 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
140 MECHTAOUI Karim-Lakhdar 2002 0:28:50 875 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
141 VERCOUTTER Romain 2002 0:28:54 872 SECLIN NATATION FRA
142 RITAINE Julien 1989 0:28:54 872 CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES FRA
143 VERCOUTTER Romain 2002 0:28:54 872 SECLIN NATATION FRA
144 RITAINE Julien 1989 0:28:54 872 CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES FRA
145 ANDRIEU Gabriel 2004 0:28:57 871 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
146 ANDRIEU Gabriel 2004 0:28:57 871 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
147 VITSE Victor 2004 0:28:58 870 MARCQ NATATION FRA
148 VITSE Victor 2004 0:28:58 870 MARCQ NATATION FRA
149 DIMPRE Bastien 2002 0:28:59 869 SECLIN NATATION FRA
150 DIMPRE Bastien 2002 0:28:59 869 SECLIN NATATION FRA
151 DUCROND Justin 2001 0:28:61 868 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
152 DUCROND Justin 2001 0:28:61 868 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
153 DUBOC Quentin 2002 0:28:67 864 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
154 DUBOC Quentin 2002 0:28:67 864 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
155 DOMISE Victor 2003 0:28:82 855 CN CAMBRAI FRA
156 DOMISE Victor 2003 0:28:82 855 CN CAMBRAI FRA
157 ERRA Enzo 2002 0:28:87 852 CN SOMAIN FRA
158 ERRA Enzo 2002 0:28:87 852 CN SOMAIN FRA
159 LIENARD Simon 2000 0:28:88 852 CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES FRA
160 LIENARD Simon 2000 0:28:88 852 CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES FRA
161 ALLAYS Gaetan 2001 0:29:02 843 ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
162 ALLAYS Gaetan 2001 0:29:02 843 ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
163 DEBRUYNE Kyllian 2004 0:29:18 834 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
164 DEBRUYNE Kyllian 2004 0:29:18 834 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
165 JABORSKA Théo 2002 0:29:20 832 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
166 JABORSKA Théo 2002 0:29:20 832 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
167 MOREL Loïc 2000 0:29:21 832 SECLIN NATATION FRA
168 MOREL Loïc 2000 0:29:21 832 SECLIN NATATION FRA
169 DEVISE Hugo 2004 0:29:45 818 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
170 DEVISE Hugo 2004 0:29:45 818 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
171 LESSCHAEVE Nino 2004 0:29:48 816 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
172 LESSCHAEVE Nino 2004 0:29:48 816 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
173 ROBERT Augustin 2003 0:29:49 815 CN CAMBRAI FRA
174 ROBERT Augustin 2003 0:29:49 815 CN CAMBRAI FRA
175 LESAFFRE Louis 2002 0:29:50 815 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
176 LESAFFRE Louis 2002 0:29:50 815 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
177 LACROIX Matisse 2003 0:29:51 814 SECLIN NATATION FRA
178 DUBOC Mathias 2004 0:29:51 814 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
179 LACROIX Matisse 2003 0:29:51 814 SECLIN NATATION FRA
180 DUBOC Mathias 2004 0:29:51 814 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
181 GALLET Benjamin 2003 0:29:52 813 CN CAMBRAI FRA
182 GALLET Benjamin 2003 0:29:52 813 CN CAMBRAI FRA
183 DESPREZ Hugo 2002 0:29:53 813 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
184 DESPREZ Hugo 2002 0:29:53 813 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
185 PETIT Lucas 2003 0:29:65 806 WEPPES NATATION FRA
186 PETIT Lucas 2003 0:29:65 806 WEPPES NATATION FRA
187 LEMUE Vianney 2003 0:29:76 799 MARCQ NATATION FRA
188 LEMUE Vianney 2003 0:29:76 799 MARCQ NATATION FRA
189 CHALLIER Gaetan 2004 0:29:78 798 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
190 CHALLIER Gaetan 2004 0:29:78 798 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
191 DUBRUILLE Jean 2003 0:29:89 792 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
192 BOUQUEREL Tanguy 2002 0:29:89 792 SECLIN NATATION FRA
193 DUBRUILLE Jean 2003 0:29:89 792 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
194 BOUQUEREL Tanguy 2002 0:29:89 792 SECLIN NATATION FRA
195 WECXSTEEN Leo 2002 0:29:92 790 CN HALLUIN FRA
196 BOUAZIZ Sofiane 2001 0:29:92 790 CN CROIX FRA
197 WECXSTEEN Leo 2002 0:29:92 790 CN HALLUIN FRA
198 BOUAZIZ Sofiane 2001 0:29:92 790 CN CROIX FRA
199 BULTEEL Guillaume 2002 0:29:95 788 CN CROIX FRA
200 BULTEEL Guillaume 2002 0:29:95 788 CN CROIX FRA
201 JOVENEAU Arthur 2003 0:29:97 787 MARCQ NATATION FRA
202 JOVENEAU Arthur 2003 0:29:97 787 MARCQ NATATION FRA
203 WAIGNIER Axel 2003 0:29:98 786 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
204 WAIGNIER Axel 2003 0:29:98 786 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
205 VASSEUR Florian 2001 0:29:99 786 CN HALLUIN FRA
206 VASSEUR Florian 2001 0:29:99 786 CN HALLUIN FRA
207 HENNEBERT Lucas 2004 0:30:18 775 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
208 CAILLEUX Jules 2003 0:30:18 775 CN SOMAIN FRA
209 HENNEBERT Lucas 2004 0:30:18 775 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
210 CAILLEUX Jules 2003 0:30:18 775 CN SOMAIN FRA
211 DELLERIE Louis 2004 0:30:20 774 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
212 HUVELLE Florian 2003 0:30:20 774 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
213 DELLERIE Louis 2004 0:30:20 774 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
214 HUVELLE Florian 2003 0:30:20 774 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
215 ROELS Hugo 2003 0:30:21 773 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
216 ROELS Hugo 2003 0:30:21 773 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
217 DUPRE Baptiste 2005 0:30:27 770 MARCQ NATATION FRA
218 DUPRE Baptiste 2005 0:30:27 770 MARCQ NATATION FRA
219 LOUCHEZ Aymeric 2003 0:30:37 764 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
220 LOUCHEZ Aymeric 2003 0:30:37 764 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
221 BENAYADA Ismael 2005 0:30:48 758 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
222 BENAYADA Ismael 2005 0:30:48 758 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
223 AGNERAY Noé 2005 0:30:59 751 SECLIN NATATION FRA
224 AGNERAY Noé 2005 0:30:59 751 SECLIN NATATION FRA
225 BOUDRY Tom 2004 0:30:64 748 WEPPES NATATION FRA
226 BOUDRY Tom 2004 0:30:64 748 WEPPES NATATION FRA
227 FENTE DAMERS Rafael 2006 0:30:67 747 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
228 FENTE DAMERS Rafael 2006 0:30:67 747 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
229 ABARAB Sofiane 2001 0:30:69 746 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
230 ABARAB Sofiane 2001 0:30:69 746 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
231 DEMDOUM Massin 2003 0:30:78 741 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
232 DEMDOUM Massin 2003 0:30:78 741 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
233 CALLARD Cyril 2002 0:30:79 740 CN SOMAIN FRA
234 CALLARD Cyril 2002 0:30:79 740 CN SOMAIN FRA
235 DUCROND Nathan 2004 0:30:88 735 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
236 DUCROND Nathan 2004 0:30:88 735 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
237 TOULOTTE Jérémy 2005 0:31:26 714 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
238 TOULOTTE Jérémy 2005 0:31:26 714 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
239 BEAUQUEY Robin 2005 0:31:31 711 SECLIN NATATION FRA
240 BEAUQUEY Robin 2005 0:31:31 711 SECLIN NATATION FRA
241 ROUANET Eliott 2004 0:31:35 709 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
242 ROUANET Eliott 2004 0:31:35 709 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
243 DMYTROW Tanguy 2002 0:31:39 706 CN SOMAIN FRA
244 DMYTROW Tanguy 2002 0:31:39 706 CN SOMAIN FRA
245 MEUNIER Edouard 2004 0:31:83 682 CN FOURMIES FRA
246 MEUNIER Edouard 2004 0:31:83 682 CN FOURMIES FRA
247 GRYSON Lukas 2004 0:31:90 679 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
248 GRYSON Lukas 2004 0:31:90 679 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
249 ZAROURI Zeyd 2005 0:32:02 672 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
250 ZAROURI Zeyd 2005 0:32:02 672 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
251 LAGACHE-LEMASCON Kylian 2005 0:32:08 669 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
252 LAGACHE-LEMASCON Kylian 2005 0:32:08 669 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
253 LANGLET Mathéo 2005 0:32:16 665 US MAUBEUGE FRA
254 LANGLET Mathéo 2005 0:32:16 665 US MAUBEUGE FRA
255 DERDOUM Khalil 2006 0:32:82 630 CN CROIX FRA
256 DERDOUM Khalil 2006 0:32:82 630 CN CROIX FRA
257 RAKKI Yassine 2006 0:34:06 567 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
258 RAKKI Yassine 2006 0:34:06 567 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
ROUBAIX NATATION