Remise à l'eau

Compétition Régionale

DUNKERQUE (FRA)

Du Vendredi 02 Juillet 2021 au Dimanche 04 Juillet 2021

Bassin de 50m

400 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 WALLET Mateo 2004 4:09:62 1122 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
2 ANDRIEU Gabriel 2004 4:10:34 1116 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
3 LECOMTE Yori 2005 4:12:58 1098 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
4 ACHOUR TALET Sofiane 2004 4:14:64 1081 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
5 COFFIGNIEZ Louis 2005 4:17:77 1056 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
6 BOURGEOIS Mathieu 2001 4:18:29 1051 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
7 THIERY Mahé 2002 4:19:03 1046 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
8 RENAUD Axel 2004 4:25:12 997 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
9 SENECHAL Maxime 2006 4:25:31 996 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
10 CANTOIS Paolo 2006 4:29:33 965 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
11 SOETENS Bastien 2004 4:30:90 953 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
12 BERTEIN-ARDAENS Louis 2005 4:32:32 942 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
13 SENCE Axel 2008 4:35:48 918 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
14 BREMER Yanis 2005 4:35:72 916 MARCQ NATATION FRA
15 BRAY Hugo 2004 4:38:15 898 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
16 DUVAUCHELLE Hugo 2007 4:41:24 875 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
17 MIOT Lucas 2007 4:43:12 861 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
18 DUSEIGNEUR Mattia 2008 4:43:17 861 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
19 LEBON Ezoha 2006 4:44:43 852 PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN FRA
20 ESPRIET Adrien 2008 4:44:70 850 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
21 GERGIANAKIS Georges 2005 4:44:83 849 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
22 PETITFRÈRE Théo 2008 4:49:91 813 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
23 MARTEL Axel 2009 4:53:32 789 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
24 HOUOT Romain 2007 4:55:07 777 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ANDRIEU Gabriel 2004 4:12:15 1101 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
2 WALLET Mateo 2004 4:12:77 1096 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
3 LECOMTE Yori 2005 4:16:86 1063 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
4 BOURGEOIS Mathieu 2001 4:18:01 1054 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
5 ACHOUR TALET Sofiane 2004 4:18:15 1053 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
6 COFFIGNIEZ Louis 2005 4:19:15 1045 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
7 SENECHAL Maxime 2006 4:21:01 1030 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
8 THIERY Mahé 2002 4:22:07 1021 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
9 RENAUD Axel 2004 4:24:61 1001 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
10 SOETENS Bastien 2004 4:27:75 977 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
11 CANTOIS Paolo 2006 4:29:27 965 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
12 BERTEIN-ARDAENS Louis 2005 4:36:62 909 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
13 SENCE Axel 2008 4:37:41 903 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
14 BRAY Hugo 2004 4:37:90 900 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
15 BREMER Yanis 2005 4:38:46 896 MARCQ NATATION FRA
16 LEBON Ezoha 2006 4:40:25 882 PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN FRA
17 DUSEIGNEUR Mattia 2008 4:45:27 846 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
18 ESPRIET Adrien 2008 4:45:36 845 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
19 MIOT Lucas 2007 4:46:15 840 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
20 GERGIANAKIS Georges 2005 4:48:16 825 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
21 DUVAUCHELLE Hugo 2007 4:49:28 817 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
22 HART Matthias 2006 4:53:19 790 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
23 MARTEL Axel 2009 4:55:03 777 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
24 HOUOT Romain 2007 4:56:45 767 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
25 PETITFRÈRE Théo 2008 4:57:14 762 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
26 DELAIRE Mael 2007 4:58:74 752 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
27 ABDERRAZAK Dhiyaeddine 2009 5:03:36 721 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
28 COFFRE Mahe 2007 5:03:64 719 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
29 BEKAERT Mathys 2009 5:08:21 689 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
30 GUELTON Mathias 2009 5:12:00 664 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
31 SCHULZ Noah 2009 5:12:04 664 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
32 DELAVAL Louis 2008 5:17:98 627 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
33 LABOUGLIE Francois 2009 5:21:67 604 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
34 TANGE Nolan 2009 5:27:07 571 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
35 PAREDES-DUQUENE Adam 2009 5:46:90 460 THOUROTTE NATATION FRA
SAINT-AMAND NATATION PORTE DU HAINAUT